Los Angeles County Case Summary

New Daily CountsCases
Cases**8243
Deaths98
Laboratory Confirmed Cases 1073111
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)*1017099
-- Long Beach46281
-- Pasadena9731
Deaths15260
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)14440
-- Long Beach596
-- Pasadena224
Age Group (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- 0 to 419980
- 5 to 1148517
- 12 to 1760427
- 18 to 29242992
- 30 to 49339940
- 50 to 64194450
- 65 to 7976644
- over 8027737
- Under Investigation6412
Gender (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- Female515381
- Male480692
- Other399
- Under Investigation20627
Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native1761
- Asian42924
- Black34809
- Hispanic/Latino477338
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander3917
- White99227
- Other105077
- Under Investigation252046
Hospitalization LAC cases only (excl Long Beach and Pasadena)
- Hospitalized (Ever)54463
Deaths Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native26
- Asian1891
- Black1195
- Hispanic/Latino7443
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander67
- White3370
- Other285
- Under Investigation163
CITY/COMMUNITY**CasesCase Rate1DeathsDeath Rate2
City of Agoura Hills82439461257
City of Alhambra59156820114131
City of Arcadia2271393282142
City of Artesia17461039639232
City of Avalon1025800
City of Azusa55161102376152
City of Baldwin Park1166915200197257
City of Bell59061625682226
City of Bell Gardens73841714468158
City of Bellflower935812038113145
City of Beverly Hills215262342058
City of Bradbury33308700
City of Burbank72336748163152
City of Calabasas97039881666
City of Carson78378351140149
City of Cerritos251650252754
City of Claremont194553313699
City of Commerce*21931678028214
City of Compton1472314737150150
City of Covina561811458103210
City of Cudahy42311737836148
City of Culver City1835460366166
City of Diamond Bar271347173256
City of Downey1551113575177155
City of Duarte2000908458263
City of El Monte1522912986287245
City of El Segundo5553306424
City of Gardena53268687119194
City of Glendale159167708393190
City of Glendora40827736126239
City of Hawaiian Gardens198713539427
City of Hawthorne88129925121136
City of Hermosa Beach8004067736
City of Hidden Hills67354500
City of Huntington Park1006816926111187
City of Industry129295193686
City of Inglewood1157310189207182
City of Irwindale225154223206
City of La Canada Flintridge63830831258
City of La Habra Heights921687118
City of La Mirada3645734969139
City of La Puente59491461866162
City of La Verne2409723836108
City of Lakewood612276184252
City of Lancaster*1865611547166103
City of Lawndale295988033192
City of Lomita113754851363
City of Lynwood*1179316368171237
City of Malibu2952276646
City of Manhattan Beach104629061131
City of Maywood46471656761217
City of Monrovia2734704650129
City of Montebello900113982119185
City of Monterey Park41356641122196
City of Norwalk1404113047194180
City of Palmdale2123013355166104
City of Palos Verdes Estates3022233322
City of Paramount88551580690161
City of Pico Rivera988515377168261
City of Pomona2183314002288185
City of Rancho Palos Verdes106024803684
City of Redondo Beach221332212029
City of Rolling Hills36185600
City of Rolling Hills Estates2032502562
City of Rosemead4150749884152
City of San Dimas*2684777656162
City of San Fernando45381843843175
City of San Gabriel27386686150366
City of San Marino33024861183
City of Santa Clarita16699757616273
City of Santa Fe Springs24321324327147
City of Santa Monica37794088108117
City of Sierra Madre3993631873
City of Signal Hill9838333651
City of South El Monte30431457033158
City of South Gate1654616857148151
City of South Pasadena1132434535134
City of Temple City2024555281222
City of Torrance5781387313087
City of Vernon115550241478
City of Walnut148148512479
City of West Covina1115710308134124
City of West Hollywood185050072362
City of Westlake Village86102900
City of Whittier971311109163186
Los Angeles434541107446276155
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie10271252112146
Los Angeles - Alsace1406112981296
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest51250000
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights2399552280
Los Angeles - Arleta61281783069201
Los Angeles - Atwater Village122183251495
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills2348754441132
Los Angeles - Bel Air3213808224
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest5194144432
Los Angeles - Beverlywood721547318
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights*1582918219190219
Los Angeles - Brentwood12183935929
Los Angeles - Brookside2644752344
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning6048482684
Los Angeles - Canoga Park810512414115176
Los Angeles - Carthay804559840278
Los Angeles - Central67491730979203
Los Angeles - Century City5063956863
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove55591646355163
Los Angeles - Chatsworth3124842954146
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills3744078887
Los Angeles - Chinatown6347904787
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran1404964716110
Los Angeles - Country Club Park1308863255363
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District1255907516116
Los Angeles - Crestview829729234299
Los Angeles - Del Rey172157491757
Los Angeles - Downtown*3274119022798
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock3214811871179
Los Angeles - East Hollywood2787951678266
Los Angeles - Echo Park1176824915105
Los Angeles - El Sereno55721332872172
Los Angeles - Elysian Park4457791118
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley11521132615147
Los Angeles - Encino281262254293
Los Angeles - Exposition31193515150
Los Angeles - Exposition Park54171206054120
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights1985500256
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square12141392015172
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone83331756375158
Los Angeles - Glassell Park3013953434108
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place11351054417158
Los Angeles - Granada Hills55479532127218
Los Angeles - Green Meadows34621609927126
Los Angeles - Hancock Park8725118741
Los Angeles - Harbor City200769042276
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway415995394194
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines142589500
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights22481246548266
Los Angeles - Harvard Park63271667955145
Los Angeles - Highland Park51201058059122
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown17941293456404
Los Angeles - Hollywood457567034667
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills121541281448
Los Angeles - Hyde Park31821114943151
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park102212659787
Los Angeles - Koreatown4758920473141
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square477104635110
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa46421099843102
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace20511561730228
Los Angeles - Leimert Park133887821492
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights458914078123377
Los Angeles - Little Armenia10151264868847
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh236883551864
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo350111717223
Los Angeles - Longwood507117805116
Los Angeles - Los Feliz88340861465
Los Angeles - Manchester Square7969325782
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon110352100
Los Angeles - Mar Vista167239372457
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula1192729123
Los Angeles - Melrose69368927152196
Los Angeles - Mid-city1014674730200
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile7654254950
Los Angeles - Mission Hills37251544193386
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington25571059046191
Los Angeles - North Hills80551308296156
Los Angeles - North Hollywood1767911675214141
Los Angeles - Northridge6391915799142
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades62329261570
Los Angeles - Pacoima1522719781146190
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands1193094126
Los Angeles - Palms219349983989
Los Angeles - Panorama City1181315698179238
Los Angeles - Park La Brea485357117
Los Angeles - Pico-Union627915006149356
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey87272200
Los Angeles - Playa Vista4934504327
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch206558032056
Los Angeles - Rancho Park2984543115
Los Angeles - Regent Square2107554136
Los Angeles - Reseda1005313121210274
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch56712230243
Los Angeles - Reynier Village210496700
Los Angeles - San Pedro*595976367495
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills3217226245
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks478454836777
Los Angeles - Silverlake2712615277175
Los Angeles - South Carthay5965625547
Los Angeles - South Park66031739466174
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village5361169319414
Los Angeles - Studio City1109494234152
Los Angeles - Sun Valley81291548993177
Los Angeles - Sunland1904933043211
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square2640192309
Los Angeles - Sylmar*1398316970174211
Los Angeles - Tarzana2823914357185
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry44331122874187
Los Angeles - Thai Town7317452992
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake4094699669
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace1189035177
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods89479000
Los Angeles - Tujunga2334839341147
Los Angeles - University Hills2427057129
Los Angeles - University Park28221027837135
Los Angeles - Valley Glen32591085844147
Los Angeles - Valley Village1688682849198
Los Angeles - Van Nuys*1278313717217233
Los Angeles - Venice130238421338
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls25241467437215
Los Angeles - Vermont Square13211725210131
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista66631617860146
Los Angeles - Vernon Central1003319295103198
Los Angeles - Victoria Park939111809107
Los Angeles - View Heights20354954108
Los Angeles - Watts66181550867157
Los Angeles - Wellington Square496100927142
Los Angeles - West Adams347112562103373
Los Angeles - West Hills2521621877190
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles195151843285
Los Angeles - West Vernon903916850117218
Los Angeles - Westchester195937963262
Los Angeles - Westlake679611450205345
Los Angeles - Westwood210938981833
Los Angeles - Wholesale District*57001577773202
Los Angeles - Wilmington7081125365292
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center4686934070140
Los Angeles - Winnetka5839112755198
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills405159535987
Unincorporated - Acton3754705675
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce1984762248
Unincorporated - Altadena2803642646105
Unincorporated - Anaverde128848800
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest26208800
Unincorporated - Arcadia520651511138
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont55541308659139
Unincorporated - Athens Village9701980822449
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights9691430310148
Unincorporated - Azusa20611294423144
Unincorporated - Bassett23051555626175
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon393635193
Unincorporated - Bradbury48444441211111
Unincorporated - Canyon Country6658605339
Unincorporated - Castaic*3347123091140
Unincorporated - Cerritos641090300
Unincorporated - Charter Oak0000
Unincorporated - Claremont3955564570
Unincorporated - Covina20051192122131
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)132210058753
Unincorporated - Del Aire2465600368
Unincorporated - Del Rey20628900
Unincorporated - Del Sur1456004141
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands30312154280
Unincorporated - Duarte753170058181
Unincorporated - East Covina3091191304
Unincorporated - East La Mirada4408314476
Unincorporated - East Lancaster151315800
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles2257318020280224
Unincorporated - East Pasadena1742717694
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez24421595236235
Unincorporated - East Whittier4057633357
Unincorporated - El Camino Village68477819102
Unincorporated - El Monte231586200
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake67403400
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone1213118748127196
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon1833300
Unincorporated - Glendora5989392303
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights4500804668122
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0000
Unincorporated - Hawthorne27911098140
Unincorporated - Hi Vista37337000
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons173122522142
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose8984535840
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights1217751148
Unincorporated - La Rambla186896415723
Unincorporated - La Verne*138676500
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights3204526685
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes35524000
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles134710366538
Unincorporated - Lake Manor1156999161
Unincorporated - Lakewood0000
Unincorporated - Lennox30551355229129
Unincorporated - Leona Valley92525400
Unincorporated - Littlerock44711117499
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills957325177
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom45112637384
Unincorporated - Llano32364900
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey283300700
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0000
Unincorporated - Monrovia3178168126
Unincorporated - Newhall592681800
Unincorporated - North Lancaster12210184183
Unincorporated - North Whittier9961191417203
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel1407585428116
Unincorporated - Padua Hills7325600
Unincorporated - Palmdale98116391119
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula18289900
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano1085521151
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village146235861162
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon0000
Unincorporated - Pomona542786152
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill998773317132
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez325122134150
Unincorporated - Roosevelt74794800
Unincorporated - Rosewood134104202156
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena147123224335
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez429127646179
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights312561253569
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0000
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon13151500
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills31521558837183
Unincorporated - San Pasqual28137600
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon13422100
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island132494381375
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains*4402363211
Unincorporated - Saugus1127225800
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country27758400
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley24527500
Unincorporated - South El Monte30817159156
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel817923433373
Unincorporated - South Whittier726412266102172
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley69883500
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch9024302419
Unincorporated - Sun Village79513171583
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village16812963177
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain7444632121
Unincorporated - Val Verde2557706130
Unincorporated - Valencia151491500
Unincorporated - Valinda32831404740171
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills58450191086
Unincorporated - Walnut Park27091678128173
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley42278000
Unincorporated - West Carson1805817382371
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth1833300
Unincorporated - West LA186195389945
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley15231548618183
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez162119215368
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos37871406567249
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills26200000
Unincorporated - Westhills40476800
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms225610900
Unincorporated - Whittier27171627185
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows86666718333
Unincorporated - Willowbrook53221524450143
Unincorporated - Wiseburn41969527116
- Under Investigation2057752
As of 6:00pm 01/23/2021
* Case and death numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
**These numbers are subject to change based on further investigation.
(1) No. of cases per 100,000 residents
(2) No. of deaths per 100,000 residents

LAC DPH Laboratory Confirmed COVID-19 Recent 14-day Cumulative Case and Rate per 100,000 by the Top 25 Cities/Communities1,2

City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles196391203520049651332
City of Vernon411961719369209
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3658165764619
Los Angeles - Vernon Central19633775384151998
City of San Fernando9433831377324612
Los Angeles - Pacoima28493701366776979
Los Angeles - Green Meadows7673567361121505
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights30923559356086884
Los Angeles - Arleta12293576350734370
Los Angeles - Vermont Square270352634967657
Unincorporated - Walnut Park5643494347616143
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone21903385339564705
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez46338533921359
Los Angeles - Sylmar28203422338482398
City of Cudahy8283401334824347
Los Angeles - Central12563221334138992
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove11153302334033766
Unincorporated - South El Monte61339833291795
City of South Gate32933355330498155
Los Angeles - West Vernon17843326328853644
Los Angeles - South Park12103187324837961
Los Angeles - Sun Valley17293294324052483
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista13083176320141186
Los Angeles - Harvard Park12313245319937935
City of Baldwin Park24403178316176769
City of Huntington Park18853169315259484

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles196391203520049651332
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,4Unstable Adjusted Rate2018 PEPS Population
City of Agoura Hills15071868920883
City of Alhambra12541446146186724
City of Arcadia44577179657754
City of Artesia3382013188016795
City of Avalon12622^3869
City of Azusa10192036200750040
City of Baldwin Park24403178316176769
City of Bell11013030302336332
City of Bell Gardens13503134314043071
City of Bellflower17992314228277735
City of Beverly Hills3711075109434520
City of Bradbury0001069
City of Burbank143413381324107180
City of Calabasas16467467624323
City of Carson16441752173793846
City of Cerritos5281055108950067
City of Claremont33591898336484
City of Commerce4003061303613069
City of Compton28062809283499904
City of Covina10322105210649032
City of Cudahy8283401334824347
City of Culver City38596695839865
City of Diamond Bar54294290157515
City of Downey285524992453114263
City of Duarte4241926186222016
City of El Monte274623422311117269
City of El Segundo13479883116786
City of Gardena10631734175361310
City of Glendale319115451498206493
City of Glendora7671454146952764
City of Hawaiian Gardens4012732273214676
City of Hawthorne18272058202488787
City of Hermosa Beach15076374619670
City of Hidden Hills20105819941890
City of Huntington Park18853169315259484
City of Industry1329753573^437
City of Inglewood237320892055113582
City of Irwindale32219321561459
City of La Canada Flintridge13766292920693
City of La Habra Heights23723^5455
City of La Mirada6541319132149599
City of La Puente10092479243140697
City of La Verne4981496152133282
City of Lakewood13671701172280362
City of Lancaster318619721965161570
City of Lawndale6221850178033614
City of Lomita2681293131320729
City of Lynwood21873036304672047
City of Malibu5240143512961
City of Manhattan Beach18451150535999
City of Maywood7812784276728049
City of Monrovia5311369136238800
City of Montebello15712440243564375
City of Monterey Park8281330136162262
City of Norwalk281526162560107622
City of Palmdale389024472457158968
City of Palos Verdes Estates4432536413522
City of Paramount16362920289456023
City of Pico Rivera17342697265564284
City of Pomona359123032273155931
City of Rancho Palos Verdes19445450042747
City of Redondo Beach43663565768697
City of Rolling Hills7361678^1940
City of Rolling Hills Estates404936738113
City of Rosemead8841597153955350
City of San Dimas5491591162634516
City of San Fernando9433831377324612
City of San Gabriel5701392136340954
City of San Marino6549049513277
City of Santa Clarita337915331549220424
City of Santa Fe Springs4642527250418364
City of Santa Monica66571973192446
City of Sierra Madre6357367610989
City of Signal Hill2081763182711797
City of South El Monte5482624260820885
City of South Gate32933355330498155
City of South Pasadena21181083526053
City of Temple City3771034109036455
City of Torrance1194800803149268
City of Vernon411961719369209
City of Walnut29496397130532
City of West Covina205418981867108235
City of West Hollywood25869877536951
City of Westlake Village33633^8360
City of Whittier17251973197487432
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie163198719698202
Los Angeles - Alsace2912338238712445
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest12500606^40
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights42167916892502
Los Angeles - Arleta12293576350734370
Los Angeles - Atwater Village3112121214314666
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills4761529157731125
Los Angeles - Bel Air6678310528429
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest8063967112525
Los Angeles - Beverlywood1381048110513173
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights30923559356086884
Los Angeles - Brentwood22472471430955
Los Angeles - Brookside915491754^581
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning114160115637121
Los Angeles - Canoga Park16542533249565289
Los Angeles - Carthay130905121714363
Los Angeles - Central12563221334138992
Los Angeles - Century City9271985612792
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove11153302334033766
Los Angeles - Chatsworth6591778187137061
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills808729159171
Los Angeles - Chinatown108134614258021
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran2631807175014553
Los Angeles - Country Club Park2351551153115153
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District2311670160213829
Los Angeles - Crestview1621425144811368
Los Angeles - Del Rey3021009105629936
Los Angeles - Downtown4751727186227507
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock6531649160039589
Los Angeles - East Hollywood5691943190629287
Los Angeles - Echo Park2441712177614256
Los Angeles - El Sereno10932614260041808
Los Angeles - Elysian Park97169816215712
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley2972920292210171
Los Angeles - Encino4881080112645172
Los Angeles - Exposition49147313983326
Los Angeles - Exposition Park10792402250744917
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights56155615173600
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square233267227148721
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone14673092312047445
Los Angeles - Glassell Park6972205219831604
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place2532350241110764
Los Angeles - Granada Hills11601993198558191
Los Angeles - Green Meadows7673567361121505
Los Angeles - Hancock Park15289296417039
Los Angeles - Harbor City4151428143629070
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway8832025199843600
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines239558592409
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights4362418235418035
Los Angeles - Harvard Park12313245319937935
Los Angeles - Highland Park10872246222648391
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown3482509241713870
Los Angeles - Hollywood8101187118368254
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills18261875829434
Los Angeles - Hyde Park6982446245428541
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park179221722158073
Los Angeles - Koreatown9741884187551693
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square95208420004559
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa8932116210142206
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace3932992298513133
Los Angeles - Leimert Park2481628166215235
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights8982755274232597
Los Angeles - Little Armenia177220621528025
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh5411909193928343
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo88280931023133
Los Angeles - Longwood86199819614304
Los Angeles - Los Feliz16475978921608
Los Angeles - Manchester Square179209722558536
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon19608647^3124
Los Angeles - Mar Vista39693296842471
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula18413416^4360
Los Angeles - Melrose13201699170177696
Los Angeles - Mid-city2011337134615030
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile13575177817985
Los Angeles - Mission Hills7353047302424124
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington5582311229424145
Los Angeles - North Hills15862576253161575
Los Angeles - North Hollywood348122992243151421
Los Angeles - Northridge12771830187569797
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades11955972321291
Los Angeles - Pacoima28493701366776979
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands205207543846
Los Angeles - Palms5851333147343877
Los Angeles - Panorama City23423112311475250
Los Angeles - Park La Brea9066360013580
Los Angeles - Pico-Union12683030304041842
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey15469509^3196
Los Angeles - Playa Vista1101005101810947
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch4411239128835588
Los Angeles - Rancho Park477168106560
Los Angeles - Regent Square45161916242780
Los Angeles - Reseda19422535251076617
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch134289029404636
Los Angeles - Reynier Village337817354228
Los Angeles - San Pedro10491344136578038
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills59132813804442
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks9221057112687254
Los Angeles - Silverlake5031141123244083
Los Angeles - South Carthay1131067112810595
Los Angeles - South Park12103187324837961
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village89194220684584
Los Angeles - Studio City18080279822440
Los Angeles - Sun Valley17293294324052483
Los Angeles - Sunland3771847191520408
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square1155133^647
Los Angeles - Sylmar28203422338482398
Los Angeles - Tarzana5221691170730876
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry8272095205739482
Los Angeles - Thai Town161164117329809
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake7383910468704
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace24183821501306
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods13700755^1858
Los Angeles - Tujunga4911766175727810
Los Angeles - University Hills61177918203429
Los Angeles - University Park3961442214327456
Los Angeles - Valley Glen5761919191230016
Los Angeles - Valley Village3121262133224720
Los Angeles - Van Nuys22962464244393194
Los Angeles - Venice20159365033885
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls4602674267617200
Los Angeles - Vermont Square270352634967657
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista13083176320141186
Los Angeles - Vernon Central19633775384151998
Los Angeles - Victoria Park180214321228399
Los Angeles - View Heights57154314653694
Los Angeles - Watts12843009309642674
Los Angeles - Wellington Square97197419444915
Los Angeles - West Adams6312284229027630
Los Angeles - West Hills5031241124240545
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles376999103237636
Los Angeles - West Vernon17843326328853644
Los Angeles - Westchester34967668351603
Los Angeles - Westlake12492104212359355
Los Angeles - Westwood46585972354109
Los Angeles - Wholesale District7752145209636129
Los Angeles - Wilmington12992300229656487
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center9531900188650170
Los Angeles - Winnetka10922109206551786
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills8401234125668055
Unincorporated - Acton7999111157971
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce43103413514158
Unincorporated - Altadena5141178122143620
Unincorporated - Anaverde12796813^1508
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest4321307^1245
Unincorporated - Arcadia118147915157981
Unincorporated - Athens Village124253225074897
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont11622738276942442
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights184271626746775
Unincorporated - Azusa4102575255515923
Unincorporated - Bassett4382956289914817
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon8746927^1073
Unincorporated - Bradbury28259261336^108
Unincorporated - Canyon Country134173417937728
Unincorporated - Castaic3061125114427191
Unincorporated - Cerritos1322152170^587
Unincorporated - Charter Oak00020
Unincorporated - Claremont1142100^702
Unincorporated - Covina3902319226716819
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)2551940189613144
Unincorporated - Del Aire45102410474393
Unincorporated - Del Rey2629669^318
Unincorporated - Del Sur25103510982415
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands69276827602493
Unincorporated - Duarte134302630244428
Unincorporated - East Covina515203763^329
Unincorporated - East La Mirada77145514775292
Unincorporated - East Lancaster543863732^114
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles392631343131125269
Unincorporated - East Pasadena69485^6403
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez4482927305615308
Unincorporated - East Whittier90169616155306
Unincorporated - El Camino Village144163816728791
Unincorporated - El Monte534484766^145
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake20120411851661
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone21903385339564705
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon00012
Unincorporated - Glendora913641274^660
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights8821577160555926
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0001
Unincorporated - Hawthorne54214821402514
Unincorporated - Hi Vista5455612^1098
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons28198322061412
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose1981000109619801
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights114875^676
Unincorporated - La Rambla27130113162075
Unincorporated - La Verne24117611642040
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights456365987071
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes1217961564^668
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles2331793190412994
Unincorporated - Lake Manor21127813111643
Unincorporated - Lakewood000114
Unincorporated - Lennox7083141314822542
Unincorporated - Leona Valley169141012^1751
Unincorporated - Littlerock86213921694021
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills12925907^1297
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom97271829303569
Unincorporated - Llano3342461^877
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey434573449411
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0003
Unincorporated - Monrovia60154615963881
Unincorporated - Newhall1455475^220
Unincorporated - North Lancaster1714191324^1198
Unincorporated - North Whittier193230922658360
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel23999499924036
Unincorporated - Padua Hills000215
Unincorporated - Palmdale2934443149842
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula000621
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano30153417311956
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3658165764619
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon000460
Unincorporated - Pomona5258463^1938
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill1931495145212906
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez62233025422661
Unincorporated - Roosevelt1313961868^931
Unincorporated - Rosewood36279930391286
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena31259825401193
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez89264826203361
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights6331241123851022
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0004
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon6699619^858
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills5982957292020221
Unincorporated - San Pasqual14983^2035
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon2649475^308
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island1763679870^267
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains10254864618621
Unincorporated - Saugus171096811309^155
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country000356
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley919781706^455
Unincorporated - South El Monte61339833291795
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel160180817678848
Unincorporated - South Whittier11621962191259222
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley6768612^781
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch19693594120966
Unincorporated - Sun Village122202120356036
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village21162017141296
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain13784860^1658
Unincorporated - Val Verde47142013673309
Unincorporated - Valencia36117213843072
Unincorporated - Valinda6282687266923371
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills115988100611635
Unincorporated - Walnut Park5643494347616143
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley127941237^1511
Unincorporated - West Carson3821730173522086
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth00012
Unincorporated - West LA3233612985952
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley306311130179835
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez46338533921359
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos6552433241226925
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills4308233^1300
Unincorporated - Westhills6715788^839
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms38103210173683
Unincorporated - Whittier58153315693784
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows00012
Unincorporated - Willowbrook10162910294934913
Unincorporated - Wiseburn67111211766027

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
^ = unstable. Rate is considered unstable if the relative standard error 23 percent or more of the rate estimate or if the frequency was less than 10
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.

Residential Congregate and Acute Care Settings Meeting the Criteria of (1) At Least One Laboratory-confirmed Resident or (2) Two or More Laboratory-confirmed Staff in Long-Term Care Facilities that are not Skilled Nursing Facilities, or (3) Three or More Laboratory-Confirmed Staff in Shared Housing

ObsSetting NameCityNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed ResidentsTotal Deaths
13rd Ave ARFLos Angeles, CA420
211th Street Home, Res-Care California, Inc.Azusa, CA460
3A and M 3 Home CareClaremont, CA330
4A and M Aurora Home CareClaremont, CA1240
5A Helping Hand South BayHawthorne, CA200
6A Step in The Right DirectionWinnetka, CA030
7Abbey Road VillaSylmar, CA0161
8Abel & Davit Hayrapetyan's Community Care FacilityArleta, CA220
9Able & Available Home CareGranada Hills, CA020
10Adventist Health Glendale - Surgical UnitGlendale, CA160
11Adventist Health White Memorial Medical CenterLos Angeles, CA1250
12Adventist Health White Memorial Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA010
13Aegis Living Granada HillsGranada Hills, CA18241
14Affinity Healthcare CenterParamount, CA3370
15Alameda Care CenterBurbank, CA140
16Alcoholism Center For WomenLos Angeles, CA2120
17Alcott Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA365410
18Alden Terrace Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1460
19Alderbrook Health FacilityLancaster, CA230
20Alexandria Care CenterLos Angeles, CA1392
21Alford HomeSan Dimas, CA730
22Alhambra Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPAlhambra, CA10240
23Alice's HouseWhittier, CA240
24Alvarado Care Center (Previously Emerald Terrace Convalescent Hospital)Los Angeles, CA23482
25Alvarado Care HomeLos Angeles, CA350
26Amazing EffortWindsor Hills, CA400
27Ambassador GardenReseda, CA451
28Ambitions - Devlin FacilityLakewood, CA320
29Ambitions - Doble AvenueTorrance, CA310
30Ambitions - Verdugo House 1Burbank, CA200
31Amigo Home CareReseda, CA310
32Amity Beacon Transitional HousingLos Angeles, CA120
33Anamar Senior Care, Inc.Northridge, CA210
34Angelica Guest HomeLynwood, CA0162
35Angels Nursing Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15331
36Anne Sippi ClinicLos Angeles, CA600
37Ano One Facility For ElderlyPanorama City, CA351
38Antelope Valley Care CenterLancaster, CA39121
39Antelope Valley Retirement VillaLancaster, CA11170
40Anthem Senior CareNorth Hollywood, CA260
41Ararat Home of Los AngelesMission Hills, CA020
42Ararat Nursing FacilityMission Hills, CA736116
43Arbor Glen Care CenterGlendora, CA45404
44Arc's Transitional Housing ProgramSylmar, CA230
45Arcadia Gardens Retirement HotelArcadia, CA200
46Arcadia Gardens Retirement Hotel (Memory Care Unit)Arcadia, CA010
47Arcadia Health Care CenterArcadia, CA37300
48Arcadia LivingArcadia, CA15273
49Arcadia Retirement VillageArcadia, CA620
50Arcadian Retirement CenterArcadia, CA6400
51Artesia Christian Home (RCFE)Artesia, CA220
52Artesia Christian Home, Inc. (SNF)Artesia, CA1020
53Ashley's Garden Elderly CareNorth Hollywood, CA030
54Ashnar HomeArleta, CA240
55Astoria Nursing and Rehab CenterSylmar, CA566112
56Atherton Baptist Home - Sam B. West (SNF)Alhambra, CA27360
57Atherton Baptist Homes (RCFE)Alhambra, CA1260
58Atria CovinaCovina, CA8150
59Atria Pacific PalisadesPacific Palisades, CA20194
60Atria Rancho ParkSan Dimas, CA13221
61Atria Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA30272
62Atria TarzanaTarzana, CA17211
63Auerbach Geriatric Psychiatric UnitReseda, CA220
64Autumn Hills Health Care CenterGlendale, CA27407
65Baldwin Gardens Nursing CenterTemple City, CA27361
66Barry J. Nidorf Juvenile HallSylmar, CA50280
67Bay Crest Care CenterTorrance, CA39475
68Be Well Senior LivingTarzana, CA251
69Beachside Post Acute (Previously Royalwood Care Center)Torrance, CA840
70Beachwood Post Acute & RehabSanta Monica, CA12293
71Beacon of HopeLos Angeles, CA030
72Beit T'shuvahLos Angeles, CA030
73Bel Tooren Villa Convalescent HospitalBellflower, CA16130
74Bell Convalescent HospitalBell, CA11150
75Bell Gardens ManorBell Gardens, CA5150
76Bellflower Post AcuteBellflower, CA24341
77Belmont Village BurbankBurbank, CA23325
78Belmont Village EncinoSherman Oaks, CA1261
79Belmont Village HollywoodLos Angeles, CA1030
80Belmont Village Rancho Palos VerdesRancho Palos Verdes, CA330
81Belmont Village WestwoodLos Angeles, CA53302
82Bentley Manor By Serenity Care HealthLos Angeles, CA010
83Berkley East Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA430
84Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (1)Van Nuys, CA640
85Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (2)Van Nuys, CA120
86Berkley West Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA13112
87Best Life Sober Living - Women's HouseWinnetka, CA030
88Beverly Hills Carmel NorthWest Hollywood, CA421
89Beverly Hills Carmel SouthWest Hollywood, CA16121
90Beverly Hills Loving Care - Olympic BlvdLos Angeles, CA11252
91Beverly Hills Loving Care - Wooster StLos Angeles, CA400
92Beverly Hills Senior CareLos Angeles, CA8334
93Bixby Knoll Place IIGardena, CA541
94Bonnie Brae Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1262
95Bourne, Inc.Altadena, CA530
96Boys Republic Pomona HousePomona, CA140
97Brentwood Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA520
98Brethren Hillcrest Homes - Southwoods LodgeLa Verne, CA5200
99Briarcrest Nursing CenterBell Gardens, CA14311
100Bridge at Valley Glen- Sober Living HomeValley Glen, CA170
101Bridgecreek Holliday Retirement CommunityWest Covina, CA270
102Brier Oak on SunsetLos Angeles, CA210
103Brightside ResidentialPomona, CA140
104Broadview, Inc.Los Angeles, CA700
105Broadway Healthcare CenterSan Gabriel, CA10162
106Broadway Manor Care CenterGlendale, CA26385
107Brookdale AlhambraAlhambra, CA700
108Brookdale Central WhittierWhittier, CA6230
109Brookdale Chatsworth (1)Chatsworth, CA17384
110Brookdale Chatsworth (2)Chatsworth, CA470
111Brookdale Gardens of TarzanaTarzana, CA421
112Brookdale Northridge SNFNorthridge, CA24195
113Brookdale Uptown WhittierWhittier, CA6201
114Brookdale WalnutWalnut, CA110
115Brookfield Healthcare Center (1)Downey, CA8196
116Brookfield Healthcare Center (2)Downey, CA17193
117Buena Ventura Post Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA13131
118Burbank Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterBurbank, CA30120
119Burton HomeWest Hills, CA360
120California Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterVan Nuys, CA44303
121California Mentor Meadcliff HomeDiamond Bar, CA010
122California Mentor Rosemount HomeClaremont, CA510
123California Mission InnRosemead, CA6183
124California Post Acute CareLynwood, CA21140
125California Post Acute Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA610
126California Senior of Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA120
127California State Prison, LancasterLancaster, CA1269395
128Calvitacare1 Corp.West Covina, CA210
129Camp AfflerbaughLa Verne, CA530
130Camp RockeySan Dimas, CA10100
131Canyon CrestSun Valley, CA551
132Canyon Oaks Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA356510
133Carrie's Board and CarePanorama City, CA252
134Carrie's Care VillaNorth Hollywood, CA251
135Carson Senior Assisted Living and Memory CareCarson, CA030
136Casa Bonita Convalescent HospitalSan Dimas, CA31300
137Casa Colina Hospital - Rehabilitative MedicinePomona, CA380
138Casa Del Corazon Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA360
139Casa FatimaHuntington Park, CA520
140Casitas Care CenterGranada Hills, CA2592
141Catalina House of Hope, Inc.Los Angeles, CA070
142Catherine HomeBellflower, CA021
143Cato Ree's ResidentialCompton, CA220
144Cedars Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA9212
145Centinela Skilled Nursing & Wellness Centre WestInglewood, CA530
146Centinella Assisted Living CenterInglewood, CA7300
147Central Juvenile HallLos Angeles, CA28700
148Century Regional Detention FacilityLynwood, CA532121
149Cerritos Vista Healthcare Center (Previously Woodruff Convalescent Center)Bellflower, CA14253
150Chandler Convalescent HospitalGlendale, CA23100
151Chateau of LifeHawthorne, CA1430
152Chatsworth Park Care CenterChatsworth, CA17111
153Chino Valley Health Care CenterPomona, CA30283
154Choices R Us - BairnsdaleDowney, CA540
155Choices R Us - ClevelandMontebello, CA030
156Choices R Us - DunrobinDowney, CA120
157Choices R Us - FaustDowney, CA330
158Choices R Us - HondoDowney, CA730
159Choices R Us - SpryDowney, CA440
160Choices R Us - WoodhuePico Rivera, CA040
161Chosen Gospel RecoveryLos Angeles, CA180
162Christine's Retreat 3Reseda, CA220
163City View LALos Angeles, CA20140
164Clara Baldwin Stocker HomeWest Covina, CA13133
165Claremont Care CenterPomona, CA36676
166Claremont Manor Retirement CommunityClaremont, CA2551
167Claremont Place Assisted LivingClaremont, CA15141
168Clarendon Senior Living 3Woodland Hills, CA350
169Clear View Convalescent Center (1)Gardena, CA13420
170Clear View Convalescent Center (2)Gardena, CA1490
171Clearwater at South Bay - Clearbrook TowersTorrance, CA29221
172CLIMB, Inc. RCFE - Pride HomeSierra Madre, CA360
173Clontarf Manor ArtesiaArtesia, CA3330
174CN Home #2Norwalk, CA640
175CN Home #6Lomita, CA650
176Coast Care Convalescent CenterBaldwin Park, CA18383
177Coastal House, Inc.Los Angeles, CA332
178Coello's Residential CareLawndale, CA220
179Cold Springs HomeDiamond Bar, CA430
180College Hospital Cerritos (1)Cerritos, CA52500
181College Hospital Cerritos (2)Cerritos, CA35250
182College Vista Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA22322
183Colonial Gardens Nursing HomePico Rivera, CA2090
184Comeaux Family HomeLos Angeles, CA120
185Comfort Home #1North Hills, CA230
186Commonwealth Royale Guest HomeLos Angeles, CA4160
187Communication Improvement CenterMission Hills, CA140
188Community Bridge Home - Van NuysVan Nuys, CA040
189Community Care Center, Inc.Duarte, CA741141
190Continental Post AcutePomona, CA600
191Conwell Residential FacilityCovina, CA050
192Country Inn of DowneyDowney, CA2140
193Country Oaks Care CenterPomona, CA24230
194Country View Assisted LivingWest Covina, CA14633
195Country Villa Claremont Healthcare CenterClaremont, CA18154
196Country Villa East Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA22232
197Country Villa Los Feliz Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA699016
198Country Villa Mar Vista Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA26254
199Country Villa North Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA62504
200Country Villa Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA51385
201Country Villa Sheraton Nursing and Rehab CenterNorth Hills, CA17290
202Country Villa South Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA17151
203Country Villa Terrace Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA573
204Country Villa Terrace Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA27324
205Country Villa Westwood Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA35270
206Country Villa Wilshire Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA27570
207Courtyard Care CenterSignal Hill, CA13121
208Courtyard PlazaVan Nuys, CA871
209Covina Rehabilitation CenterCovina, CA190
210CPES California, Inc. - BairdNorthridge, CA730
211CPES California, Inc. - North HillsNorth Hills, CA220
212Crebs Compassion HomeNorthridge, CA030
213CRI-Help, Inc.North Hollywood, CA1660
214Crockett HomeSun Valley, CA850
215Cullen HomeWhittier, CA020
216Culver West Health CenterLos Angeles, CA22293
217Daniel's Care CenterGardena, CA130
218Daniella's HomeTorrance, CA130
219David & Margaret Family Services, Winterhaven HomeLa Verne, CA440
220Dawnview HomePomona, CA960
221Del Mar Convalescent HospitalRosemead, CA392
222Del Sol Home (Beach)Bellflower, CA130
223Del Sol Home (Faust)Lakewood, CA210
224Dela Vega ARFNorthridge, CA240
225Delta Home Care IIIWest Covina, CA330
226Desert Canyon Post Acute SNFLancaster, CA556313
227Discovery 4 (D4, Inc)Los Angeles, CA8250
228Dorothy Kirby CenterCommerce, CA2680
229Downey Community Health CenterDowney, CA37594
230Downey Post AcuteDowney, CA49518
231Downey Retirement CenterDowney, CA27397
232Dreier's Nursing Care CenterGlendale, CA18512
233Driftwood Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA34451
234DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 405)Norwalk, CA320
235DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 411)Norwalk, CA4190
236DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 413)Norwalk, CA1300
237DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 102Norwalk, CA10190
238DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 105Norwalk, CA8260
239DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 106Norwalk, CA5220
240DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 408Norwalk, CA050
241DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 410Norwalk, CA2100
242DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 417Norwalk, CA020
243Eagle Dale DivisionEagle Rock, CA530
244Easter Seals Dempsey HomeGranada Hills, CA310
245Easter Seals Faculty HomeNorwalk, CA830
246Easter Seals Kenwood HomeBurbank, CA500
247Easter Seals Victoria HomeClaremont, CA421
248Eisenberg Village - GZ BldgReseda, CA42123
249El Dorado Oaks, Inc.Glendora, CA8232
250El Encanto Healthcare and Habilitation CenterCity of Industry, CA910
251El Rancho Vista Health Care CenterPico Rivera, CA1460
252Elim Healthcare, Inc.Los Angeles, CA14503
253Elmcrest Care Center (Valley View Post Acute)El Monte, CA18271
254Elwyn California HalifaxTemple City, CA500
255Elwyn California Orange GroveHacienda Heights, CA200
256Elwyn California QuartzWinnetka, CA400
257Elwyn California Rancho LindoCovina, CA600
258Elwyn NC BabcockValley Village, CA841
259Elwyn NC DoreenTemple City, CA200
260Elwyn NC Kelvin 2Winnetka, CA1030
261Elwyn NC LarrylynWhittier, CA930
262Elwyn NC MayallNorthridge, CA1040
263Emily's Home #5Carson, CA230
264Emily's Residential Care Center, LLCSun Valley, CA560
265EPT Better LivingReseda, CA420
266Ettie Lee Homes - Oak KnollsAzusa, CA220
267Evergreen RetirementBurbank, CA6377
268Fallbrook Glen of West HillsWest Hills, CA971
269FCI, Terminal IslandSan Pedro, CA2474310
270Fidelity Health CareEl Monte, CA35604
271Flagship @ Payson PlaceAzusa, CA020
272Flair Senior Manor 1Woodland Hills, CA131
273Flower Villa, Inc.Los Angeles, CA330
274FMJVITACARE1 Corp.Rowland Heights, CA120
275Foothill Retirement Care HomeTujunga, CA621
276Fountain View Subacute and Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA44426
277Fountainview at Eisenberg VillageReseda, CA1280
278Fountainview at Gonda WestsideLos Angeles, CA35140
279Four Seasons Assisted Living CenterValley Village, CA081
280Four Seasons Healthcare & Wellness Center, LPValley Village, CA340
281Fred Brown Recovery Center (ARF)San Pedro, CA020
282Fresh Start Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA0140
283Friends UnitedHawthorne, CA210
284Friends United, LLCHawthorne, CA330
285Fuente de EsperanzaLos Angeles, CA150
286Garden of PalmsWest Hollywood, CA5201
287Garden View Post Acute RehabilitationBaldwin Park, CA24450
288Gardena Convalescent CenterGardena, CA741
289Garth HomeLos Angeles, CA730
290Gateways Satellite NorthLos Angeles, CA030
291Gemly's Home Care IIIGlendora, CA661
292Genuine Care Adult ResidentialLos Angeles, CA340
293Gilmar ManorVan Nuys, CA6230
294Gladstone Care and Rehabilitation CenterGlendora, CA2980
295Glen Park at Glendale - Boynton StGlendale, CA070
296Glen Park at Glendale - Mariposa StGlendale, CA22393
297Glen Park at MonroviaMonrovia, CA280
298Glen Park at Valley VillageValley Village, CA14163
299Glen Terra Assisted LivingGlendale, CA481
300Glendale CarehomeGlendale, CA110
301Glendale Healthcare CenterGlendale, CA21220
302Glendora Canyon Transitional Care UnitGlendora, CA16360
303Glenridge Center, #140Glendale, CA1115
304Golden Assisted LivingSylmar, CA8305
305Golden Hills Retirement CenterTujunga, CA031
306Golden Legacy (Previously San Fernando Post Acute Hospital)Sylmar, CA3240
307Golden Manor Retirement CenterMontebello, CA5150
308Golden State Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA63811
309Golden State Colonial Healthcare CenterNorth Hollywood, CA1370
310Golden State HomesLos Angeles, CA420
311Good Shepherd Health Care Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA8253
312Granada Hills Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA831
313Granada Post AcuteLynwood, CA31306
314Grancell Village of The Jewish Homes For The AgingReseda, CA40373
315Grand Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA25332
316Grand Valley Health Care CenterVan Nuys, CA19141
317Greater El Monte Community Hospital D/P SNF-South El MonteEl Monte, CA030
318Green Acres Healthcare CenterRosemead, CA18360
319Greenfield Care Center of South GateSouth Gate, CA1520
320Griffith Park Health Care CenterGlendale, CA44576
321Guardian Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA14371
322Hacienda Heights Community HomeHacienda Heights, CA210
323Halifax HouseEl Monte, CA430
324Harbor Post Acute Care CenterTorrance, CA10172
325Harmony Congregate Living, Inc.North Hollywood, CA120
326Harriet HouseAltadena, CA990
327Harvard Creek Post Acute (Previously Royal Crest Health Care)Covina, CA25415
328Hathaway SycamoresAltadena, CA1590
329Hawthorne Healthcare & Wellness CentreHawthorne, CA21293
330Health Right 360 Walden HouseLos Angeles, CA18770
331Helen Evans HomeHacienda Heights, CA24230
332Heritage HomeCarson, CA610
333Heritage ManorMonterey Park, CA355112
334Hi Hopes, Inc.Torrance, CA130
335High Valley LodgeSunland, CA730
336Highland Manor Guest HomeLynwood, CA350
337Highland Park Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA37480
338Holiday HouseEl Monte, CA200
339Holiday Manor Care CenterCanoga Park, CA257112
340Holiday Villa EastSanta Monica, CA3291
341Hollenbeck Palms Assisted Living FacilityLos Angeles, CA27141
342Hollenbeck Palms SNFLos Angeles, CA1150
343Hollywood Presbyterian Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA610
344Holmans Adult ResidentialLos Angeles, CA340
345Holy Hill, Inc. - Somerset HomeBellflower, CA110
346Home of Compassion No. 2, Inc.Sylmar, CA710
347Home of TLCDowney, CA130
348Hoover HomeLos Angeles, CA330
349Hope House For The Multiple-HandicappedEl Monte, CA9130
350Horace Assisted LivingGranada Hills, CA021
351Hourglass HomeDiamond Bar, CA560
352Huber HouseBellflower, CA630
353Huntington Drive Health & Rehabilitation CenterArcadia, CA35643
354Huntington Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA1961
355Huntington Park Nursing CenterHuntington Park, CA2240
356Hyde Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA29344
357Imperial Care CenterStudio City, CA5811915
358Imperial Crest Health Care CenterHawthorne, CA25254
359Imperial Healthcare CenterLa Mirada, CA59451
360Inclusions Specialized Programs Huntington HousePomona, CA530
361Independent Options Kiowa Crest IIDiamond Bar, CA451
362Individual's First CorpsPomona, CA630
363Infinity Care of East Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA6171
364Inglewood Health Care CenterInglewood, CA22269
365Inland Valley Care and Rehabilitation CenterPomona, CA66777
366Inn at The Park VenturaWoodland Hills, CA220
367Intercommunity Healthcare & Rehabilitation CenterNorwalk, CA29383
368Iris Healing and RetreatWoodland Hills, CA230
369Ivy Creek Health Care Wellness CenterSan Gabriel, CA335210
370J-J Excelcare Home 2Winnetka, CA630
371J&T Home CareCarson, CA010
372Jaire Home ViBellflower, CA540
373Jasmine Centers-Beach HouseInglewood, CA310
374Joy Home CenterCanoga Park, CA740
375Joyce Eisenberg-Keefer Medical CenterReseda, CA855213
376Julstin Residential Care CenterWest Covina, CA540
377Kei-Ai Los Angeles Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA9914835
378Kei-Ai South Bay Healthcare CenterGardena, CA9291
379Kindred Hospital San Gabriel ValleyWest Covina, CA030
380Kingsley Manor Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA24444
381Kokumah Everyday GraceWalnut, CA230
382La Brea Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA27331
383LA County Teen ChallengeLynwood, CA5140
384La Crescenta Chateau/Nurtur, Inc.Tujunga, CA4301
385La Crescenta Healthcare CenterLa Crescenta, CA35434
386Lake Balboa Care CenterVan Nuys, CA750
387Lakeview TerraceLos Angeles, CA37470
388Lakewood GardensDowney, CA21477
389Lakewood Healthcare CenterDowney, CA53733
390Lakewood Park ManorDowney, CA0140
391Land of Peace 1West Hills, CA230
392Land of Peace 2West Hills, CA040
393Land of Peace 4West Hills, CA050
394Land of Peace 5West Hills, CA260
395Land of Peace 6West Hills, CA240
396Landmark Medical CenterPomona, CA010
397Las Flores Convalescent HospitalGardena, CA40481
398Lawndale Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LLCLawndale, CA40141
399Lawndale HomeLawndale, CA330
400Le Bleu ChateauBurbank, CA15355
401Le Bleu Chateau - GoldBurbank, CA5366
402Leisure Glen Post Acute Care CenterGlendale, CA22180
403Leisure Living #1Agoura Hills, CA220
404Leisure Vale Retirement HotelGlendale, CA540
405Lighthouse Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA27130
406Lin-Ros Best Home Care, Inc.Lakewood, CA250
407Little Sisters of The Poor (SNF)San Pedro, CA15172
408Live Oak Rehabilitation CenterSan Gabriel, CA617628
409Living GracefulChatsworth, CA340
410Lomita Post Acute Care CenterLomita, CA22183
411Lone Star Board & Care TujungaTujunga, CA12250
412Longwood Manor Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA679510
413Los Angeles Community HospitalLos Angeles, CA670
414Los Angeles Community Hospital at BellflowerBellflower, CA44100
415Los Feliz GardensGlendale, CA51413
416Los Palos Post Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA44291
417Lotus Care CenterLos Angeles, CA380
418Louise House 4Palmdale, CA200
419Lubec Home IIDowney, CA1132
420Luxor LivingSherwood Forest, CA210
421Maclay Healthcare CenterSylmar, CA1790
422Magnolia Gardens Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA7265
423Maple Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA25234
424Marina Pointe Healthcare & SubacuteCulver City, CA32191
425Mariposa HomeLos Angeles, CA230
426Marvin Gardens Re-Entry FacilityLos Angeles, CA680
427Marycrest ManorCulver City, CA2451
428Masonic HomesCovina, CA14110
429Matharu Home #1Lawndale, CA430
430Maywood Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreMaywood, CA26100
431McKinleySan Dimas, CA130
432MDH ChristineWhittier, CA120
433MDH CoghillWhittier, CA621
434MDH Cornishcrest 2Whittier, CA1150
435MDH Evelyn HomeRosemead, CA200
436MDH Mar VistaWhittier, CA310
437MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - JanineWhittier, CA620
438MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - La CimaWhittier, CA120
439MDH Specialized Care Homes 3 - ValeWhittier, CA210
440Meadowbrook Behavioral Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15300
441Meadowbrook Senior Living Agoura HillsAgoura Hills, CA21223
442Megan's PlaceNorth Hollywood, CA040
443Melrose Garden Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA10141
444Melrose Gardens - The CottagesWest Hollywood, CA9153
445Melrose VillasLos Angeles, CA13240
446Memorial Hospital of Gardena D/P SNFGardena, CA010
447Men's Central JailLos Angeles, CA1587625
448Methodist Hospital of Southern CaliforniaArcadia, CA1510
449Metropolitan Detention CenterLos Angeles, CA393261
450Mid Wilshire Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA11150
451Miracle Mile Healthcare Center (Previously Beverly West Healthcare)Los Angeles, CA14220
452Mirada Hills Rehabilitation and Convalescent HospitalLa Mirada, CA637814
453Mission Care CenterRosemead, CA29487
454Mitchell's Group Home #2Los Angeles, CA130
455Monrovia Gardens Healthcare CenterMonrovia, CA010
456Monrovia Post AcuteDuarte, CA25280
457Monte Vista Healthcare CenterDuarte, CA23332
458Montebello Care CenterMontebello, CA52706
459MonteCedro Retirement CommunityAltadena, CA520
460Montecito Heights Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPLos Angeles, CA21321
461Monterey Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPRosemead, CA720
462Monterey Park Convalescent HospitalMonterey Park, CA11130
463Montrose Healthcare CenterMontrose, CA040
464Montrose Springs Skilled Nursing & Wellness CenterMontrose, CA20200
465Mother of Mercy HomesWest Covina, CA110
466Motion Picture & Television FundWoodland Hills, CA34160
467Mount San Antonio GardensPomona, CA650
468Mountain View CareEl Monte, CA290
469Mountain View CenterClaremont, CA210
470Mountain View Convalescent HospitalSylmar, CA1361
471Mountain View Cottages #1Diamond Bar, CA240
472MVM HomeGardena, CA721
473Napoli in The DesertPalmdale, CA870
474National Support Services Home IINorth Hills, CA400
475New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (1)Sunland, CA650
476New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (2)Sunland, CA420
477New Vista Post-Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA17240
478Nikkei Senior GardensArleta, CA497
479Normandie PlaceGardena, CA240
480North County Correctional FacilityCastaic, CA10014251
481North Lake VillaAltadena, CA13262
482North Valley Nursing CenterTujunga, CA50472
483North Walk Villa Convalescent HospitalNorwalk, CA490
484Northridge Care CenterReseda, CA38569
485Northridge Villa For ElderlyNorthridge, CA040
486Norwalk Community HospitalNorwalk, CA071
487Norwalk Meadows Nursing CenterNorwalk, CA32423
488Norwalk Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreNorwalk, CA41433
489Nuestra Casa - Recovery Bridge HousingSouth Gate, CA130
490Oakmont of Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA16243
491Oakmont of Whittier (1)Whittier, CA10183
492Oakmont of Whittier (2)Whittier, CA041
493Ocean Pointe Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA25251
494Olive Branch Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA030
495Olive Vista Behavioral Health CenterPomona, CA2070
496Olympia Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA14370
497Optimum Performance Institute (OPI)Woodland Hills, CA820
498Orion Long Term Offender Reentry RecoveryVan Nuys, CA160
499Osage Healthcare & Wellness CentreInglewood, CA8121
500Otterbein HouseRowland Heights, CA030
501Oxford VillaLos Angeles, CA340
502Pacific Post AcuteSanta Monica, CA10342
503Pacifica Hospital of The Valley D/P SNFSun Valley, CA910
504Pacifica Senior Living Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA213611
505Palazzo Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA410
506Palm Court Independent LivingCulver City, CA13142
507Palm HouseLa Verne, CA140
508Palos Verdes Health Care CenterLomita, CA410
509Palos Verdes VillaRancho Palos Verdes, CA15655
510Panorama Gardens Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterPanorama City, CA13717
511Paradise Palace IIHawthorne, CA220
512Paramount Convalescent HospitalParamount, CA40459
513Park Avenue Healthcare & Wellness CenterPomona, CA40193
514Park Paseo Independent LivingGlendale, CA041
515Parkview ManorLos Angeles, CA810
516Parkwest Healthcare Center SNFReseda, CA2631
517Pasadena Park Healthcare & Wellness CenterPasadena, CA25400
518Pate & Ingram Home 1Inglewood, CA030
519Pathways 8Azusa, CA060
520PatternsHawthorne, CA110
521Penn Mar Therapeutic CenterEl Monte, CA1840
522Penny Lane CenterNorth Hills, CA120
523People's Care FerreroLa Puente, CA920
524People's Care Home on CroftLos Angeles, CA331
525People's Care Kaiser San Gabriel HomeSan Gabriel, CA140
526People's Care Kaiser Specialized Residential AlhambraAlhambra, CA500
527People's Care ViolaPomona, CA1330
528Percy VillageLos Angeles, CA1460
529Phoenix Empowerment Sober LivingDowney, CA170
530Pico Rivera GardensPico Rivera, CA11260
531Pico Rivera Healthcare CenterPico Rivera, CA1070
532PIH Health Good Samaritan HospitalLos Angeles, CA930
533PIH Health Hospital - Whittier Barlow Respiratory HospitalWhittier, CA010
534PIH Health Hospital - Whittier D/P SNFWhittier, CA120
535Pilgrim Place Health Services CenterClaremont, CA1230
536Pine Grove Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPSan Gabriel, CA24401
537Pitchess Detention FacilityCastaic, CA875312
538Playa Del Rey CenterPlaya Del Rey, CA15111
539Plymouth HomeInglewood, CA210
540Prestige Assisted LivingLancaster, CA510
541Primrose Post-AcuteInglewood, CA1470
542Project Six DD HomesNorth Hills, CA220
543Prospect ManorSouth Pasadena, CA3141
544Prototypes in PomonaPomona, CA1310
545Providence Cedars-Sinai Tarzana Medical CenterTarzana, CA030
546Providence Little Company of Mary Medical CenterSan Pedro, CA250
547Providence Little Company of Mary Sub Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA2110
548Providence Little Company of Mary Transitional Care CenterTorrance, CA1023
549Providence St. Elizabeth Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA13270
550Ramona Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterEl Monte, CA59360
551Ramsgate HomeLos Angeles, CA1331
552Rancho San Antonio Boys HomeChatsworth, CA1380
553Red Roses Villa/Villa LurenWhittier, CA1160
554Redell PineMonrovia, CA250
555Regency Grand at West Covina (Assisted Living and Memory Care)West Covina, CA14100
556Renteria HomeCarson, CA460
557Rio Hondo Subacute & Nursing CenterMontebello, CA10100
558Rising Hill Developmental HomePomona, CA430
559Riviera Healthcare Center (1)Pico Rivera, CA7101
560Riviera Healthcare Center (2)Pico Rivera, CA1070
561RMD Homes - Casa BonitaWhittier, CA540
562Robinson ManorAltadena, CA020
563Rose Senior Care, Inc.Porter Ranch, CA632
564Rose Valley Altadena IIAltadena, CA430
565Rose Valley ArcadiaArcadia, CA200
566Rose Valley GarfiasPasadena, CA330
567Rose Villa Healthcare CenterBellflower, CA18110
568Rosecrans Care CenterGardena, CA520
569Rosecrans VillaHawthorne, CA6140
570Royal BellinghamValley Village, CA6355
571Royal Gardens HealthcareAlhambra, CA120
572Royal Oaks (Assisted Living)Duarte, CA7116
573Royal Oaks Manor - Bradbury Oaks (SNF)Duarte, CA7220
574Royal Palms LGBTQ+ ResidentialLos Angeles, CA120
575Royal Palms Post AcuteGlendale, CA1882
576Royal Terrace HealthcareDuarte, CA860
577Sails NewcastleGranada Hills, CA310
578Saint Anne's Maternity HomeLos Angeles, CA23110
579Sakura Gardens of Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA17193
580Salvation Army AlegriaLos Angeles, CA231
581Salvation Army Hope HarborLos Angeles, CA9111
582San Bernardino HousePomona, CA140
583San Dimas Retirement CenterSan Dimas, CA6282
584San Gabriel Children CenterAzusa, CA320
585San Gabriel Convalescent CenterRosemead, CA397919
586Santa Anita Convalescent HospitalTemple City, CA807413
587Santa Anita Retirement & Assisted Living CenterTemple City, CA10135
588Santa Clarita Post Acute Care Center SNFNewhall, CA405210
589Santa Fe Heights Healthcare Center LLCCompton, CA46613
590Santa Fe Lodge Skilled Nursing FacilityEl Monte, CA11220
591Santa Monica Convalescent Center IISanta Monica, CA4171
592Santa Teresita ManorDuarte, CA27110
593Scholl Canyon EstatesGlendale, CA7192
594Seacrest Convalescent HospitalSan Pedro, CA1590
595Sepulveda ResidentialVan Nuys, CA030
596Serene Abode Adult Residential FacilityWhittier, CA230
597Serento Casa SNF (Previously Brookdale San Dimas)San Dimas, CA1492
598Shalev Senior Living 4Valley Glen, CA200
599Shalis Care CenterAltadena, CA730
600Sharon Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40549
601Sherman Oaks Congregate CenterSherman Oaks, CA051
602Sherman Oaks Health & Rehabilitation CenterSherman Oaks, CA31409
603Sherman Village Healthcare CenterValley Village, CA73534
604Sierra View Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA20273
605Silverado Beach CitiesRedondo Beach, CA500
606Silverado Beverly PlaceLos Angeles, CA830
607Silverado Calabasas Assisted LivingCalabasas, CA7141
608Silverado Sierra Vista Memory Care CommunityAzusa, CA396721
609Silverado The Huntington Memory Care CommunityAlhambra, CA353714
610Sisters of Social ServicesEncino, CA242
611Skyline Healthcare Center - Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA27576
612Sober Living / Texas RecoveryTarzana, CA160
613Solheim Senior Community (RCFE)Los Angeles, CA24450
614Solheim Senior Community (SNF)Los Angeles, CA23268
615South Pasadena Care CenterSouth Pasadena, CA1060
616Southern California Assisted LivingLa Puente, CA130
617Southern California Hospital Health Care System Van Nuys Unit 2Van Nuys, CA610
618Southland Care CenterNorwalk, CA74787
619Southland LivingNorwalk, CA470
620Spring Meadows HomeLancaster, CA351
621SpringvilleBaldwin Park, CA280
622St. John of God Retirement and Care Center (SNF)Los Angeles, CA56444
623St. Lucy's HomeBaldwin Park, CA220
624St. Mary's Home, ICF-DDNLa Puente, CA540
625Star House IIITorrance, CA310
626Starview Adolescent CenterTorrance, CA40190
627Stoney Point Healthcare CenterChatsworth, CA33266
628Strata Bella (Norwalk) CorporationNorwalk, CA640
629Studio City Rehabilitation CenterStudio City, CA45390
630Studio Royale Retirement Home Assisted LivingCulver City, CA17218
631Summer Breeze ManorTorrance, CA133
632Sunny Village Care CenterAlhambra, CA395910
633Sunnyside Nursing CenterTorrance, CA1820
634Sunnyview Care CenterLos Angeles, CA010
635Sunray Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40195
636Sunrise at Palos VerdesTorrance, CA19170
637Sunrise at San Marino (1)San Gabriel, CA300
638Sunrise at San Marino (2)San Gabriel, CA700
639Sunrise at Sterling CanyonSanta Clarita, CA1531
640Sunrise of Beverly Hills (1)Beverly Hills, CA1010
641Sunrise of Beverly Hills (2)Beverly Hills, CA320
642Sunrise of ClaremontClaremont, CA810
643Sunrise of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA1071
644Sunrise of Studio CityStudio City, CA430
645Sunrise of West HillsWest Hills, CA1670
646Sunrise of Woodland Hills (1)Woodland Hills, CA300
647Sunrise of Woodland Hills (2)Woodland Hills, CA23172
648Sunrise Villa Culver CityLos Angeles, CA700
649Sunshine 1 Congregate Home, Inc.Lomita, CA120
650Sunshine CottageLakewood, CA240
651Sylmar Health and Rehabilitation CenterSylmar, CA60680
652Tarzana Health and Rehabilitation CenterTarzana, CA43352
653Tarzana Treatment Center - LancasterLancaster, CA090
654Teen Challenge Ministry InstituteSouth Gate, CA4400
655Temple City HealthcareArcadia Uninc., CA20430
656Temple Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA538217
657Terraza CourtCulver City, CA13352
658The BungalowPasadena, CA664
659The Canterbury (RCFE)Rancho Palos Verdes, CA2772
660The Care Center on Hazeltine (Previously Van Nuys Health Care Center)Van Nuys, CA34340
661The Caring BunchGranada Hills, CA860
662The Colony - Valley Glen 1Valley Glen, CA200
663The Commons at Woodland HillsWoodland Hills, CA27356
664The Dream CenterLos Angeles, CA13450
665The EarlwoodTorrance, CA14151
666The Gardens of El Monte (Previously Idle Acre Sanitarium & Convalescent Hospital)El Monte, CA1520
667The GrandviewLos Angeles, CA7100
668The Grove at Cerritos (RCFE)Cerritos, CA2130
669The Grove Post-Acute Care CenterSylmar, CA14182
670The Havens at Antelope ValleyLancaster, CA9210
671The Heights at BurbankBurbank, CA22140
672The Hospice House Presbyterian IntercommunityWhittier, CA300
673The Orchard Post Acute CareWhittier, CA468012
674The Rehabilitation Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA28270
675The Rehabilitation Centre of Beverly HillsLos Angeles, CA41418
676The RowlandCovina, CA010
677The Royal Garden Board and CareValley Glen, CA410
678The Teen Project-Freehab CRTPSun Valley, CA310
679The Terraces at Park MarinoPasadena, CA8110
680The Village at NorthridgeNorthridge, CA31171
681The Village at Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA131
682The Village at Sherman Oaks Memory Care UnitSherman Oaks, CA3172
683The Watermark of Beverly HillsBeverly Hills, CA3101
684Thoreau House 1Los Angeles, CA220
685Thoreau House 2Los Angeles, CA400
686TLC Community HouseWest Hills, CA540
687TLC Donna HouseNorthridge, CA440
688TLC Kronenthal HouseReseda, CA16120
689TLC Lindley House 2Reseda, CA510
690TLC Rinaldi HouseGranada Hills, CA560
691TML Adult ResidentialCompton, CA140
692Topanga Terrace Convalescent CenterWest Hills, CA33273
693Torrance Care Center West, Inc.Torrance, CA1761
694Total Care Residential, Inc.Cerritos, CA640
695Trinity Services El MonteEl Monte, CA530
696Turner's Residential FacilityPalmdale, CA140
697Twelve Oaks Senior LivingLa Crescenta, CA8121
698Twin Towers Correctional FacilityLos Angeles, CA2268284
699United Cerebral Palsy Bradley HouseSylmar, CA1030
700United Cerebral Palsy Harbor HomeLomita, CA1020
701United Cerebral Palsy Max Factor HouseChatsworth, CA660
702United Cerebral Palsy Mission HouseNorthridge, CA850
703United Cerebral Palsy Newport HouseChatsworth, CA430
704United Cerebral Palsy Ranch HouseSylmar, CA230
705United Cerebral Palsy White Oak HouseNorthridge, CA840
706VA Greater LA Healthcare SystemLos Angeles, CA8110
707Vagthol's Home #1Los Angeles, CA640
708Vagthol's Home #2Los Angeles, CA420
709Vagthol's Home #3Los Angeles, CA640
710Vagthol's VilleLos Angeles, CA520
711Valley Manor Guest HomeNorth Hollywood, CA7140
712Valley Palms Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA2181
713Valley View Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA300
714Valley View Retirement CenterPanorama City, CA2210
715Valley Village Altano HouseSylmar, CA1080
716Valley Vista Nursing and Transitional Care LLCNorth Hollywood, CA44512
717Valley Vista Senior LivingVan Nuys, CA541
718Vermont Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA32190
719Vernon Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA37392
720Veterans Home of California - LancasterLancaster, CA1041
721Veterans Home of California - West Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA73466
722Victoria Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA12131
723Victorious Residential HomeLa Puente, CA230
724View Heights Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA64971
725Viewcrest Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA640
726Villa Del Rio Convalescent CenterBell Gardens, CA2230
727Villa Del Rio Gardens Care CenterBell Gardens, CA16170
728Villa Elena Healthcare CenterNorwalk, CA32550
729Villa ScalabriniSun Valley, CA12150
730Virgil Rehabilitation and Skilled Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA15204
731Vista Care Home, Inc.Mission Hills, CA310
732Vista Del Sol Care CenterLos Angeles, CA7100
733Vista VerandaLynwood, CA11140
734Wachter Residential CareSaugus, CA360
735Washington Home of Sacred LivingLos Angeles, CA140
736Watts Health Foundation Uhuru HouseLos Angeles, CA11150
737Wauls Small Family HomePalmdale, CA230
738Welbrook Senior Living Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA27349
739Weldon James LLCLos Angeles, CA540
740Wellsprings Post Acute Center (1)Lancaster, CA7812918
741Wellsprings Post Acute Center (2)Lancaster, CA1150
742West Covina Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA27372
743West Gardena Post AcuteGardena, CA410
744West Haven Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA340
745West Hills Health and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA24383
746West Valley Assisted LivingWest Hills, CA240
747West Valley Post AcuteWest Hills, CA11253
748Western Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA53489
749Westlake Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1610
750Westminster GardensDuarte, CA460
751Westport HomeLittlerock, CA111
752Westside ManorLos Angeles, CA200
753White Oak Congregate Living FacilityNorthridge, CA321
754Whittier Glen Assisted LivingWhittier, CA19454
755Whittier Hills Health Care CenterWhittier, CA508819
756Whittier Nursing and Wellness Center, Inc.Whittier, CA230
757Whittier Pacific Care CenterWhittier, CA3152
758Windsor Care Center of Cheviot HillsLos Angeles, CA17140
759Windsor Gardens Convalescent Center (Camino Healthcare)Hawthorne, CA17340
760Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (1)Los Angeles, CA220
761Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (2)Los Angeles, CA19274
762Windsor Gardens Healthcare Center of The ValleyNorth Hollywood, CA35646
763Windsor Manor (Assisted Living)Glendale, CA2120
764Windsor Manor (SNF)Glendale, CA310
765Windsor Palms Care Center of ArtesiaArtesia, CA9422614
766Windsor Terrace Healthcare CenterVan Nuys, CA56373
767Woodland Care CenterReseda, CA556716
768Woodlawn ParkLynwood, CA240
769Woodruff Care HomeBellflower, CA021
770Wyland HouseMonrovia, CA210
771York Healthcare & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA25352
Total11053181651158
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these settings. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing each investigation. Confirmed case data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These include cases reported since the beginning of the current active outbreak and may include some cases that have since recovered. The number of confirmed deaths reflects individual-level counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 disease incidents that have known links to each outbreak setting’s current active outbreak. Acute care facilities include hospitals and psychiatric hospitals. Residential congregate settings include Skilled Nursing, Assisted Living, Other Long-term Care, Group Home, and Correctional facilities. All cases and deaths are counted for the city/community in which the facility is located. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Confirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death1,2,3,4,5

This figure uses a 7-day rolling average to show the daily number of all COVID-19 deaths and COVID-19 deaths among residents of skilled nursing facilities (SNFs) over time. The 7-day rolling average is calculated for each day by averaging the number of deaths that occurred on that day, and the six days before. This approach prevents daily ups-and-downs from skewing the data and shows a clearer picture of death trends. Recent death data are shown within gray shading due to a time lag in death reporting; trend lines within the gray area should be interpreted with caution.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Conrfirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death
1 Cumulative since January 31, 2020. Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
2 Reflective of data for day before report date through 8:00pm.
3 Deaths reported by Date of Death or Date Received if Date of Death is missing
4 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Death- includes deaths of those who developed COVID-19 symptoms 48 hours before or after discharge from a skilled nursing facility; excludes deaths among staff working at SNFs

Los Angeles County Non-Residential Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

(including workplaces, food and retail stores)

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Non-Staff
13M2724 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016180
299 Cents Only Stores Warehouse and Corporate Office4000 Union Pacific Ave, Commerce, CA, 900231200
3365 Delivery, Inc.21822 Lassen St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
4AA Meat, Inc.6544 Flotilla St, Commerce, CA, 9004070
5Abbott Laboratories15900 Valley View Ct, Sylmar, CA, 91342300
6Able Services351 S Fuller Ave, Tower 35, Los Angeles, CA, 90036160
7Access Animal Specialty and Emergency Hospital20051 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364150
8Accurate Steel Treating10008 Miller Way, South Gate, CA, 9028080
9Acromil, LLC18421 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 9174870
10Aero Chrome Plating14660 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
11Aeroscopic Construction1833 Dana St, Glendale, CA, 9120160
12Air Fayre1720 W 135th St, Gardena, CA, 90249220
13Airnamic, Inc.801 Western Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201260
14Alexander's Prime Meats6580 N San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA, 91775150
15Alhambra Fire Department - Fire Station 1301 N 1st St, Alhambra, CA, 9180140
16Alpha Aviation Components16772 Schoenborn St, North Hills, CA, 91343110
17Alpha Romero Maserati of Van Nuys5711 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401370
18Amazon Bookstore, Los Cerritos - JFN3239 Los Cerritos Mall, Ste C03, Cerritos, CA, 9070350
19Amazon DAX79350 Rayo Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280810
20Amazon DLA35829 Smithway St, Commerce, CA, 90040510
21Amazon DLA82815 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA, 902501060
22Amazon DLX95750 Mesmer Ave, Culver City, CA, 90230120
23Amazon DPS14187 Temple City Blvd, El Monte, CA, 917311020
24Amazon Fresh19340 Rinaldi St, Northridge, CA, 91326360
25American Fruits and Flavors10725 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA, 91331170
26American Honda Motor Co., Inc.700 Van Ness Ave, Torrance, CA, 90501180
27American Nuts, LLC12950 San Fernando Rd, Sylmar, CA, 91342140
28Andrew Lauren Surfaces13220 Cambridge St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670240
29Anheuser-Busch Beach Cities Wholly Owned Distributor20499 S Reeves Ave, Carson, CA, 90810140
30Anheuser-Busch Central LA12065 Pike St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670160
31Anheuser-Busch Inland Empire2800 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA, 91766210
32Apple Store, Los Cerritos Center242 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703150
33Arcadia Fire Department710 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA, 91006100
34Arcadia, Inc. Steel Windows Department2301 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058130
35Armorcast Products Company (1)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311170
36Armorcast Products Company (2)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
37AT&T12911 183rd St, Cerritos, CA, 90703220
38Athens Services9147 De Garmo Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 9135290
39Atlas Assembly Arcadia12359 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006320
40Atlas Assembly Glendale905 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201560
41AutoNation Toyota Cerritos18700 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703390
42Bagcraft Novolex515 Turnbull Canyon Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91745230
43Bakkavor Foods18201 Central Ave, Carson, CA, 90746550
44Bapko Metal, Inc.6033 West Century Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9004580
45Barone's13726 Oxnard St, Van Nuys, CA, 9140150
46BDR Industries820 E Ave L12, Lancaster, CA, 93535160
47Bell Police Department6326 Pine Ave, Bell, CA, 90201110
48Bellis Steel Company8740 Vanalden Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132430
49Bentley Mills LA14641 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91746990
50Bernards Brothers Construction, LMU Construction Site1 LMU Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045450
51Best Buy Downey12118 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242150
52Best Buy West Hollywood1015 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038280
53Beverly Hills Hotel9641 Sunset Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210190
54Bocchi Laboratory26455 Ruether Ave, Santa Clarita, CA, 91350500
55Bon Appetit, Alcoa Ave4700 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058170
56Bristol Farms #4 Westchester8448 Lincoln Blvd, Westchester, CA, 90045100
57Broadleaf, Inc.5600 S Alameda St, Vernon, CA, 90058210
58Burbank Unified School District, Facilities Department1900 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150660
59C&G Plastics12729 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA, 9134250
60Cacique #1053714940 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746510
61California Highway Patrol Santa Fe Springs10051 Orr and Day Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670210
62California Rain Co., Inc.1213 E 14th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90021110
63Caltrans Tarzana - Maintenance Yard 35660 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA, 9135660
64Camino Real Kitchens2638 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058370
65Campus Residential Dining, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024180
66Cannasafe7027 Hayvenhurst Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 9140690
67Carmax405 W Technology Dr, Palmdale, CA, 93551160
68CBS Studio Center Stage 044024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 91604110
69CBS Studio Center Stage 144024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 9160480
70CEMCO263 N Covina Ln, La Puente, CA, 91746120
71Century 21 All Stars9155 Telegraph Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 9066050
72Cenveo Worldwide Limited705 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746470
73Chabalitas Restaurant10767 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
74Cheef Holdings7250 Bandini Blvd, #110, Commerce, CA, 90040120
75Chevrolet of Cerritos, Penske18605 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703240
76Chevrolet, Community200 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91502150
77Chick-Fil-A Devonshire & Reseda18521 Devonshire St, Northridge, CA, 91324180
78Chick-Fil-A Downey8613 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241210
79Chick-Fil-A Santa Clarita24180 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355130
80CIMC Intermodal Equipment10530 Sessler St, South Gate, CA, 90280150
81Cintas Corporation Compton20100 S Susana Rd, Compton, CA, 90221180
82Cintas Corporation Los Angeles7735 Paramount Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660140
83Citibank13003 Victory Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 9160660
84City of Baldwin Park14403 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
85City of Carson, City Hall, Floor 2701 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745120
86City of Santa Clarita23920 Valencia Blvd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355110
87Classic Distributing & Beverage Group120 Puente Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746420
88Coast Packing Company3275 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058200
89Comfort Keepers Home Care (Senior Care)420 W Baseline Rd, Ste D, Claremont, CA, 9171130
90Command Packing3840 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058360
91Compton Fire Department - Fire Station 1201 Acacia Avenue, Compton, CA, 90220140
92Compu-Aire8167 Byron Rd, Whittier, CA, 90606240
93Consolidated Disposal Services, LLC14905 S San Pedro St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
94Consolidated Precision Products #14200 Valley Blvd, Walnut, CA, 91789140
95Consolidated Precision Products #216800 Chestnut St, City of Industry, CA, 91748290
96Contessa Premium Food5970 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058660
97Costco Business Center Warehouse, Burbank #65311428 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605310
98Costco Warehouse, Burbank #6771051 W Burbank Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91506400
99Costco Warehouse, Culver City #47913463 Washington Blvd, Marina Del Rey, CA, 90292710
100Costco Warehouse, Lancaster #7621141 W Ave L, Lancaster, CA, 93534360
101Costco Warehouse, Los Feliz #1302901 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90039370
102Costco Warehouse, Monterey Park #13182000 Market Place Dr, Monterey Park, CA, 91755430
103Costco Warehouse, Santa Clarita #44718649 Via Princessa, Santa Clarita, CA, 91387430
104Costco Warehouse, Signal Hill #4242200 E Willow St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755520
105Costco Warehouse, Van Nuys #486100 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411630
106Costco Warehouse, Woodland Hills #120521800 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91367560
107Covina Police Department444 N Citrus Ave, Covina, CA, 91723290
108CR Laurence2503 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
109CR Laurence (CRL)2100 E 38th St, Vernon, CA, 9005850
110Crash Champions1851 Obispo Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 90755110
111Curacao - Los Angeles1605 W Olympic Blvd, Ste 588, Los Angeles, CA, 90015160
112Curacao - Panorama8401 Van Nuys Blvd, Ste 63, Panorama City, CA, 9140260
113Day-Lee Foods, Inc.13055 Molette St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670440
114Delta Hi Tech9600 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311240
115DHL Global Mail3963 Workman Mill Rd, Unit A, Whittier, CA, 90601530
116Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Glenn E Thomas2100 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
117Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Hunter1130 Auto Mall Dr, Lancaster, CA, 93534110
118Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Rydell700 San Fernando Rd, San Fernando, CA, 91340260
119Dodge of Cerritos18803 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703230
120Downey Fire Department - Fire Station 39900 Paramount Blvd, Downey, CA, 9024040
121Dytran Instruments, Inc.21592 Marilla St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131170
122El Monte Police Department11333 Valley Blvd, El Monte, CA, 91731120
123Electronic Source Company16032 Arminta St, Van Nuys, CA, 91406300
124Environmental Health and Safety3271 East 19th St, Signal Hill, CA, 9075530
125Evans Food Group15430 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91745340
126Everson Spice2667 Gundry Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 9075580
127F. Gavina & Sons, Inc.2700 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058440
128Fantasy Dyeing Finishing/Fantasy Activewear5383 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058290
129Fashion Nova Logistics, Inc.12588 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 906702640
130FedEx Freight4500 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058260
131FedEx Ground Arcadia12369 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 910061360
132FedEx Ground Carson1725 Charles Willard St, Carson, CA, 90746660
133FedEx Ground City of Industry200 Old Ranch Rd, City of Industry, CA, 917891100
134FedEx Ground Pacoima12500 Branford St, Pacoima, CA, 913311740
135FedEx Ground Sun Valley9210 San Fernando Rd, Sun Valley, CA, 91352550
136FedEx Ground Vernon2600 E 28th St, Vernon, CA, 90058290
137FedEx LAX5927 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045300
138FedEx Ship Center11340 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352180
139Feit Electric Company, Inc.4901 Gregg Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660260
140Fleetwood-Fibre Packaging and Graphics15250 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 9174580
141Flores Design Fine Furniture, Inc.4618 Pacific Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058560
142Food 4 Less #3148530 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
143Food 4 Less #77813525 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242170
144Food Pharma10012 Painter Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670410
145Ford, Performance2000 E Garvey Ave S, West Covina, CA, 91791130
146Ford, South Bay5100 W Rosecrans Ave, Hawthorne, CA, 90250180
147Forever 21 - Montebello1800 Montebello Town Ctr, Montebello, CA, 9064030
148Foster Farms Compton1805 N Santa Fe Ave, Compton, CA, 90221210
149Frito-Lay (Distribution Warehouse)14600 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746130
150Frito-Lay La Mirada16701 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638160
151Gate Gourmet6701 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045160
152Gelson's Market - Century City10250 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90067100
153Gelson's Market - Manhattan Beach707 N Sepulveda Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA, 90266250
154Gelson's Market - Silver Lake2725 Hyperion Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90027180
155Gibson Overseas2410 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040530
156Gilead Sciences #11800 Wheeler St, La Verne, CA, 91750550
157Gilead Sciences #2650 Cliffside Dr, San Dimas, CA, 9177360
158Glenair #21763 Flower St, Glendale, CA, 91201190
159Glenair Head Office1211 Air Way, Glendale, CA, 91201150
160Gold Coast Ingredients2429 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040190
161Golden Bolt LLC9371 Canoga Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311120
162Golden State Foods Corp.640 S 6th Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746540
163Goodwill Industries1500 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001770
164Great Western Packaging, LLC8230 Haskell Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91406110
165Griffith Company Brea4000 Oak Grove Rd., Pasadena, CA, 9110360
166HACLA, Nickerson Gardens Apartments1590 E 114th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9005950
167Hacor, Inc.8506 Osage Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90045420
168Hain Celestial5630 Rickenbacker Rd, Bell, CA, 90201210
169Hannibal Industries3851 S Santa Fe Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
170Hanson Rivet13241 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
171Harbor Freight Tools26850 Agoura Rd, Agoura, CA, 9130130
172Harvest Farms Plant B45000 Yucca Ave, Lancaster, CA, 93534170
173Hawker Pacific Aerospace11240 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352410
174Henkels & McCoy, Inc.2840 Ficus St, Pomona, CA, 9176660
175HiRel Connectors #2260 York Pl, Claremont, CA, 91711120
176Holland Flower Market2000 E 27th St, Vernon, CA, 90058130
177Hollander Sleep Products8500 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660150
178Home Depot - Alhambra #6610500 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803450
179Home Depot - Cypress Park #66892055 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90065470
180Home Depot - Downey #66277121 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241310
181Home Depot - Hyde Park #10391830 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90047460
182Home Depot - Long Beach #1062751 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
183Home Depot - Marina Del Rey #661112975 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90066150
184Home Depot - North Hollywood #661311600 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605550
185Home Depot - Panorama City #66447870 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA, 91402460
186Home Depot - Van Nuys #666116800 Roscoe Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91406500
187Homeboy Industries130 Bruno St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001290
188Honda Performance Development, Inc.25145 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 9135560
189Honda, Downtown LA780 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90037110
190Honda, Goudy1400 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 9180160
191Honeywell Aerospace2525 W 190th St, Torrance, CA, 90504140
192Howard Building Corporation - Construction Site8687 Melrose Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90069180
193Howmet Aerospace #23000 Lomita Blvd, Torrance, CA, 90505550
194Huck International, Inc.900 E Watson Center Rd, Carson, CA, 90745290
195Hydra Electric Aerospace Manufacturing3151 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA, 91505120
196Hydraulics International, Inc.9201 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
197Hydroform USA, Inc.2848 E 208th St, Carson, CA, 90810590
198IKEA Burbank600 Ikea Way, Burbank, CA, 91502470
199IKEA Carson20700 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA, 90746230
200Image First Health Care Laundry Specialist17818 S Figueroa St, Gardena, CA, 90248160
201IMC Powered By Parts Authority8901 Canoga Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304390
202Imperfect Foods, Walnut351 Cheryl Ln, Walnut, CA, 91789570
203In-N-Out Burger - Palmdale142 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA, 9355070
204In-N-Out Burger - Pomona2505 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA, 91766130
205In-N-Out Burger Warehouse13502 Hamburger Ln, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706480
206InClusion Services7255 Greenleaf Ave, Ste 20, Whittier, CA, 9060271
207Infiniti of Valencia24055 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135580
208Inland Kenworth1600 Washington Blvd, Montebello, CA, 90640110
209Integrated Food Service310 W Alondra Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90248360
210International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #19211 Norwalk Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670140
211International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #211211 Greenstone Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670260
212IOG Products9737 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
213Iron Mountain Secure Destruction12128 Burke St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
214Jack in The Box #53091799 E Ave J, Lancaster, CA, 93535130
215Jamba Juice Compton200 Towne Center Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
216Jarrow Industries12246 Hawkins St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
217JC Sales Commerce7030 E Slauson Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040360
218JC Sales Vernon2600 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058160
219JCPenney, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324270
220Jersey Mike's - Santa Clarita19159 Golden Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 9138740
221JP Original Corporation19101 E Walnut Dr N, City of Industry, CA, 9174840
222Kaiser Aluminum6250 Bandini Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90040240
223Kaiser Permanente Central Refill Pharmacy Center9521 Dalen St, Downey, CA, 90242470
224Kaiser Permanente Regional Lab4580 Electronics Pl, Los Angeles, CA, 9003980
225KDC One/Cosmetic Laboratories of America, Inc.20245 Sunburst St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
226Kellwood Apparel13071 Temple Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746220
227Kia of Carson22020 Recreation Rd, Carson, CA, 90745360
228Kia of Cerritos18201 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703160
229Killer Merch9505 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311100
230King's Hawaiian Manufacturing Plant19161 Harborgate Way, Torrance, CA, 90501420
231Klune Industries7323 Coldwater Canyon Ave, North Hollywood, CA, 91605160
232Kohl's #60824200 Valencia Blvd, Valencia, CA, 9135590
233Kohl's #7901201 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803130
234Kohl's #13761799 Hawthorne Blvd, Redondo Beach, CA, 90278180
235LA Apparel #31020 E 59th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90001540
236LA City Bureau of Street Lighting4550 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90029130
237LA City Parks - The Kleimer Building3900 Chevy Chase Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90039100
238LA County DCFS - Compton-Carson Office1 Civic Plaza Dr, Carson, CA, 90745280
239LA County DCFS - Covina Annex Regional Office1373 Center Court Dr, Covina, CA, 9172440
240LA County DCFS - Lancaster300 E Ave K6, Lancaster, CA, 93535240
241LA County DCFS - Metro North1933 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90007790
242LA County DCFS - San Dimas Office955 Overland Ct, Ste 100, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
243LA County DCFS - Santa Fe Springs10355 Slusher Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670230
244LA County DCFS - South LA Administration8300 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90044560
245LA County DCFS - Van Nuys7555 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91405210
246LA County DPSS - Inglewood, Customer Service Center II, 11th Floor9800 S La Cienega Blvd, 11th Floor, Inglewood, CA, 90301260
247LA County DPSS - South Special17600 B Santa Fe Ave, East Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90221540
248LA County DPSS - Warehouse, Logistics, and Asset Management Section13409 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067060
249LA County Library - Administrative Office7400 Imperial Hwy, Downey, CA, 90242130
250LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk12680 Corral Pl, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
251LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk Norwalk12400 Imperial Hwy, Ste 2204, Norwalk, CA, 90650510
252LA County Sheriff's Department - East Los Angeles Station5019 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA, 90022360
253LA County Sheriff's Department - Industry Station150 N Hudson Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91744150
254Laborers' Local 300 Union2005 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000630
255LADWP - Northridge District18718 Rayen St, Northridge, CA, 91324130
256Lake Balboa Lifeguard Station6300 Balboa Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 9131630
257Lakin Tires West, Inc.15305 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
258Lance Camper43120 Venture St, Lancaster, CA, 93535450
259Langer's Juice Company16195 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745210
260LAPD 77th Street Community Police Station7600 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90003610
261LAPD Central Community Police Station251 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014580
262LAPD Foothill Community Police Station12760 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA, 91331370
263LAPD Headquarters100 W 1st St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012540
264LAPD Metropolitan Communications Dispatch Center100 N Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012190
265LAPD Newton Community Police Station3400 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90011890
266LAPD North Hollywood Community Police Station11640 Burbank Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91601550
267LAPD Northeast Community Police Station3353 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90065270
268LAPD Olympic Community Police Station1130 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90006480
269LAPD Rampart Community Police Station1401 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017490
270LAPD Southeast Community Police Station145 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90061720
271LAPD Southwest Community Police Station1546 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90062630
272LAPD Topanga Community Police Station21501 Schoenborn St, Canoga Park, CA, 91304310
273LAPD Van Nuys Community Police Station6240 Sylmar Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91401240
274LAPD Wilshire Community Police Station4861 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90019360
275Law Offices of Steffanie Stelnick28001 Smyth Dr, Ste 101, Valencia, CA, 9135540
276Law Offices of Todd L Melnik20920 Warner Center Ln, Woodland Hills, CA, 9136730
277LAX Terminal 4 - American Airlines400 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 900452460
278LAX Terminal 5 - JetBlue Airways500 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 9004570
279Level Furnishing888 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014160
280Lexus of Cerritos18800 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703170
281Liberty Ambulance LLC9441 Washburn Rd, Downey, CA, 9024250
282Lincare21821 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131140
283Line 204 LLC12224 Montague St, Pacoima, CA, 91331110
284Little Caesars Pizza #5903751 S Workman St, San Fernando, CA, 9134070
285Los Altos Food Products, LLC450 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746230
286Los Amigos Restaurant2825 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150540
287Los Angeles Dodgers LLC1000 Vin Scully Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90012121
288Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - Irwindale4775 Irwindale Ave, Irwindale, CA, 91706140
289Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - San Dimas321 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
290LYMI, Inc.2263 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058520
291Marathon Petroleum2350 E 223rd St, Carson, CA, 90810340
292Mark Ridley-Thomas Behavioral Health Center12021 Wilmington Ave, Bldg 18, Los Angeles, CA, 90059100
293Marshalls8880 Washington Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660170
294McDonald's #5999309 Slauson Ave, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660120
295McDonald's #14111133 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038120
296McDonald's #177915628 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA, 91745140
297McDonald's #11826101 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000360
298McDonald's #142834480 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023180
299McDonald's #2556511240 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
300McDonalds #1996410721 Atlantic Ave, Lynwood, CA, 90262120
301MedReach Ambulance1303 Kona Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
302Meggitt Engine Systems12838 Saticoy St, North Hollywood, CA, 91605250
303Mercury Air Cargo Building 2136040 Avion Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045470
304Mercury Air Cargo Building 2166041 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045450
305Metro Division 13920 N Vignes St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012530
306Metro Division 18450 W Griffith St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
307Metropolitan Courthouse1945 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90007200
308Michael Kors Distribution Center3777 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 90601880
309Michaels Arts and Craft Store - Burbank1551 N Victory Pl, Burbank, CA, 91502110
310Michaels Distribution Center3501 W Ave H, Lancaster, CA, 93536120
311Miracle Works730 Los Angeles Ave, Monrovia, CA, 9101650
312Mission Foods Corp.5505 E Olympic Blvd, Commerce, CA, 900221110
313Mission Foods, Panorama14200 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 91402250
314Mistras8427 Atlantic Ave, Cudahy, CA, 90201320
315Mola, Inc.3226 E 44th St, Vernon, CA, 90058190
316Morley Construction Company5500 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90045710
317Morton Manufacturing201 E Ave K15, Lancaster, CA, 93535270
318Moss & Company Property Management - Zelzah Court Apartments9810 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132540
319National Notary Association9350 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311220
320National Rent A Car (Enterprise)9020 Aviation Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90301190
321National Wire & Cable Corp.136 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90031100
322Nature's Produce3305 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058120
323NBC Universal - Mr. Mayer Production100 Universal City Plz, Bldg 5225, Universal City, CA, 91608120
324NBC Universal Stage 13900 Lankershim Boulevard, Bldg 2230, Studio City, CA, 9160470
325Neiman Marcus-Beverly Hills9700 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90212130
326New Century Plaza - South Tower2025 Ave of The Stars, Los Angeles, CA, 90067130
327New Hampshire Ball Bearings9700 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311410
328Nordstrom, Los Cerritos Center300 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703290
329Nordstrom, Topanga Plaza21725 Victory Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303130
330Northridge Mills1901 1st St, San Fernando, CA, 91340120
331Northrop Grumman - Azusa1111 W 3rd St, Azusa, CA, 91702410
332Northrop Grumman - Palmdale3520 E Ave M, Palmdale, CA, 935505020
333Novacap LLC25111 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355330
334Novolex Zenith Bag17625 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 91748180
335Nowhere Calabasas, LLC Dba. Erewhon Market26767 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA, 91302260
336Ontic Engineering and Manufacturing, Inc.20400 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311310
337OnTrac Shipping - Commerce5959 Randolph St, Commerce, CA, 90040660
338OnTrac Shipping Delivery Services11051 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352210
339Pactiv12500 Slauson Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670350
340Pals Eindelijk El Monte (Pals Inc)11645 Mcbean Dr, El Monte, CA, 9173250
341Panda Express #25218315 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Sun Valley, CA, 9135250
342Pankow Construction #28899 Beverly Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90048850
343Paramount Exclusive Insurance15760 Ventura Blvd, Encino, CA, 9143670
344Parkhouse Tires5960 Shull St, Bell Gardens, CA, 90201530
345PB Fasteners1700 W 132nd St, Gardena, CA, 90249290
346Performance Team LLC12816 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
347Pinto Express, Inc.1001 W Walnut St, Compton, CA, 9022070
348Pomona Police Department490 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA, 91766270
349Popcornopolis LLC3200 E Slauson Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058370
350Project Site, NFL Media Center900 District Dr, Inglewood, CA, 90301610
351Puritan Bakery1624 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745280
352Quality Custom Distribution14317 Lomitas Ave, La Puente, CA, 91746490
353R Planet Earth5300 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058230
354R3 Los Angeles15959 Piuma Ave, Cerritos, CA, 9070360
355Rancho Foods, Inc.2528 E 37th St, Vernon, CA, 90058380
356RC Furniture, Inc.1111 Jellick Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748270
357Remo, Inc.28101 Industry Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355210
358Revolve12889 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703280
359Reyes Coca-Cola Bottling1334 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90021840
360Rich Products Corp. Torrance22417 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA, 90502220
361Riedon, Inc.300 Cypress Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91801210
362Ritz Flooring, Inc.14909 Calvert St, Van Nuys, CA, 9141130
363Robert F. Chapman (Metal Fabrication)43100 Exchange Pl, Lancaster, CA, 93535330
364Roncelli Plastics330 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016260
365Rose & Shore, Inc.5151 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058160
366Rose Hills Memorial Park and Mortuary3888 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 9060190
367Ross Bindery15310 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670140
368RTC Aerospace20409 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311470
369Rudolph and Sletten Project, The Rise Koreatown3525 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90005150
370Russel Westbrook Car Dealership6110 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401190
371Sam's Club #264901 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA, 91731320
372Santa Monica Public Safety Facility333 Olympic Dr, Santa Monica, CA, 90401200
373Saunders Midwest NUPLA LLC11912 Sheldon St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352270
374Schrey & Sons Mold Co., Inc.24735 Rockefeller Ave, Valencia, CA, 9135530
375Seafood City Supermarket West Covina1525 E Amar Rd, West Covina, CA, 91792130
376See's Candies (La Cienega Manufacturing)3243 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016140
377See's Candies Carson20600 S Alameda St, Carson, CA, 90810300
378Senior Aerospace SSP2980 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504770
379Signal Products, Inc.4270 S Maywood Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005830
380Simplify Optics24844 Ave Rockefeller, Valencia, CA, 91355160
381Smithfield3049 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 900587270
382Snak King16150 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745290
383Southland Box Company4201 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058120
384Space X Corporation1 Rocket Rd, Hawthorne, CA, 9025030
385Spears Manufacturing Company15853 Olden St, Sylmar, CA, 91342420
386Sprouts Farmers Market #2361011 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504130
387Sprouts Farmers Market #2726607 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307160
388Sprouts Farmers Market #285915 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038120
389Sprouts Farmers Market #4118985 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90034160
390Sprouts Farmers Market #4181375 Foothill Blvd, La Verne, CA, 9175050
391Square-H Brands, Inc.2731 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058200
392St. Peter Chanel Parish12001 214th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA, 90716100
393Star Nail / Cuccio29120 Ave Paine, Valencia, CA, 91355330
394Starbucks Mission Hills11109 Sepulveda Blvd, Mission Hills, CA, 9134550
395Stonefire Grill #26405 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307170
396Subway #49544954 Van Nuys Blvd, 107, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140330
397Sugar Foods9500 El Dorado Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 9135280
398Sunrider1461 Francisco St, Torrance, CA, 90501230
399Superior Court of California - Stanley Mosk Courthouse111 N Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012610
400Superior Grocers #114151 S Hacienda Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 9174590
401Superior Lithographics, Inc.3055 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058200
402Tamarack Studios8615 Tamarack Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 91352170
403Target #1842120 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 91801560
404Target #1895600 Whittier Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90022230
405Target #1905700 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
406Target #2902169 W Redondo Beach Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90247130
407Target #2998840 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324300
408Target #10333100 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
409Target #13063535 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016610
410Target #13075711 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411400
411Target #130914920 Raymer St, Van Nuys, CA, 91405470
412Target #13293471 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90303450
413Target #14082626 Colorado Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90041300
414Target #14113600 Rosemead Blvd, Rosemead, CA, 91770510
415Target #142412051 Imperial Hwy, Norwalk, CA, 90650320
416Target #18847100 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046490
417Target #21436700 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303150
418Target #2319950 E 33rd St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755380
419Target #235038019 47th St E, Palmdale, CA, 93552190
420Target #2776735 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017250
421Taslimi Construction-Spotify555 Mateo St, Los Angeles, CA, 90013170
422Techmer PM18420 S Laurel Park Rd, Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90220330
423Tempur-Sealy Mattress Company825 Ajax Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748210
424TFC Manufacturing, Inc.4001 Watson Plaza Dr, Lakewood, CA, 90712180
425The American Bottling Company3220 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058100
426The Austin Company-Aerojet Rocketdyne8900 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304110
427The Gill Corporation4056 Easy St, Bldg 1, El Monte, CA, 91731160
428The Habit Burger Grill - Chatsworth9243 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
429The Habit Burger Grill - South Gate4791 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 9028040
430The Huntington Library, Art Museum, and Botanical Gardens1151 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA, 91108100
431Thibiant International, Inc.20320 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311790
432TK Services6118 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005870
433Toyota of Downey, Penske9136 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241260
434Toyota, Frontier23621 Creekside Rd, Valencia, CA, 91355140
435Trader Joe's Granada Hills11114 Balboa Blvd, Granada Hills, CA, 9134450
436Trader Joe's Los Angeles - Olympic Blvd11755 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90064210
437Trader Joe's North Hollywood6130 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91606230
438Trader Joe's Studio City11976 Ventura Blvd, Studio City, CA, 91604130
439Transdev-Foothill Transit5640 Peck Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006530
440U-Haul Moving & Storage #71302617959 E Valley Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91744100
441Universal Warehouse Company2850 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA, 90745140
442UPS - Bell4700 Eastern Ave, Bell, CA, 90201120
443UPS - Boyle Trailer Shop, Vernon4925 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005840
444UPS - Cerritos13233 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703660
445UPS - Compton1430 N Mckinley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90059140
446UPS - La Mirada16301 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638170
447UPS - Olympic Hub1201 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90015370
448VACCO Industries10350 Vacco St, South El Monte, CA, 91733520
449Vallarta Supermarket #89136 Sepulveda Blvd, North Hills, CA, 91343420
450Vallarta Supermarket #2419725 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA, 91306210
451Vallarta Supermarket #253425 Whittier Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023120
452Vallarta Supermarket #269011 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA, 9133180
453Vallarta Supermarkets Corporate Office10147 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 91331220
454Valley Thrift Store - Azusa777 W Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA, 9170260
455Value Valley Center13630 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401290
456Vance & Hines13861 Rosecrans Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
457Vans Distribution Center15700 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670280
458Vege-Kurl412 W Cypress St, Glendale, CA, 91204170
459Veggie Grill - Toluca Lake4300 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA, 9150590
460Vernon Sales, Inc.2788 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005890
461Vista Sotheby's International Realty16 Malaga Cove Plz, Palos Verdes Estates, CA, 9027440
462Vons West Hollywood8969 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90069250
463Voyant Beauty9250 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
464Waste Management - Azusa Transfer Station and Recycling Center1501 W Gladstone St, Azusa, CA, 9170270
465Wells Fargo Bank - El Monte9000 Flair Dr, El Monte, CA, 91731320
466Westlake Financial Services29851 Agoura Rd, Agoura Hills, CA, 9130140
467Whole Foods Market, 23rd & Wilshire Blvd2201 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA, 90403290
468Whole Foods Market, Burbank3401 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91505140
469Whole Foods Market, Downtown LA788 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90017190
470Whole Foods Market, Glendale331 N Glendale Ave, Glendale, CA, 91206120
471Whole Foods Market, Porter Ranch20209 Rinaldi St, Porter Ranch, CA, 91326110
472Whole Foods Market, Sherman Oaks14311 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA, 91423290
473Whole Foods Market, West Hollywood7871 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046140
474Whole Foods Market, Westwood1050 Gayley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90024120
475Whole Foods Market, Woodland Hills21347 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364140
476Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc.13409 Orden Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
477Wood Ranch BBQ and Grill, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324120
478Woodpecker Cabinets21512 Nordhoff St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
479Woodward HRT, Inc.25200 Rye Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355670
480World Oil Corp.9302 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280110
481World Variety Produce, Inc.5325 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058240
482XPO Logistics Santa Fe Springs12903 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670120
483Yummy Foods Sunset3607 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90026100
484Zara3306 Glendale Galleria, Glendale, CA, 9121030
Total137982

These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Non-Residential settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19. Non-Residential settings include workplaces, food and retail stores, and places of worship. Non-staff generally include persons served by the respective facility such as visitors, patrons, congregants, and vendors. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Los Angeles County Homeless Service Settings Meeting the Criteria of At Least One Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Case

Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH)

ObsSetting NameSetting TypeNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed Non-StaffTotal Deaths
1A Bridge Home - Casa AzulHomeless Shelter120
2A Bridge Home - EubankHomeless Shelter100
3A Bridge Home - St. Andrew'sHomeless Shelter220
4A New Direction Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter171
5Abundant Blessings From Above - 62nd StHomeless Shelter070
6Abundant Blessings From Above 2412Homeless Shelter010
7Anita May Rosenstein Campus LGBT CenterHomeless Shelter300
8Ascencia Homeless ShelterHomeless Shelter3100
9Aviva Family and Children's Services - Wallis HouseHomeless Shelter020
10Ballington PlazaHomeless Shelter010
11Bassett Park Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter190
12Boyd HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
13Bridge Housing For WomenHomeless Shelter430
14Bridge Taper ShelterHomeless Shelter240
15Bridge To HomeHomeless Shelter011
16Bryant Temple Women's Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter190
17C3 Skid RowHomeless Service Provider730
18Canaan House Family Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
19Cardinal Manning CenterHomeless Shelter151
20Casa de VidaHomeless Shelter480
21Charles Cobb ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing120
22CloverfieldHomeless Shelter400
23Connections For WomenHomeless Shelter0110
24Connections For Women 88th StreetHomeless Shelter250
25Connections For Women 116th StreetHomeless Shelter060
26Connections For Women Colden AveHomeless Shelter060
27Connections For Women Main StreetHomeless Shelter010
28Courtland HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
29Covenant HouseHomeless Shelter7100
30Crescent Hotel ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
31Desert Mac FacilityHomeless Shelter030
32Downtown Women's CenterHomeless Shelter500
33Downtown Women's Center (SRO)Single Room Occupancy Housing300
34Echo Park Recreation Center ShelterHomeless Shelter110
35Elden HouseHomeless Shelter130
36Ellis HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
37Encampment - Boyle Heights #2Homeless Encampment010
38Encampment - Central LAHomeless Encampment010
39Encampment - Central LA #5Homeless Encampment050
40Encampment - Central LA #8Homeless Encampment020
41Encampment - Central LA #10Homeless Encampment010
42Encampment - Central LA #12Homeless Encampment010
43Encampment - Central LA #18Homeless Encampment020
44Encampment - Central LA #20Homeless Encampment010
45Encampment - Central LA #21Homeless Encampment010
46Encampment - Central LA #22Homeless Encampment010
47Encampment - Central LA #23Homeless Encampment010
48Encampment - Central LA #24Homeless Encampment010
49Encampment - Central LA #27Homeless Encampment010
50Encampment - Central LA #30Homeless Encampment010
51Encampment - Central LA #32Homeless Encampment010
52Encampment - Central LA #34Homeless Encampment010
53Encampment - Central LA #35Homeless Encampment010
54Encampment - Central LA #36Homeless Encampment010
55Encampment - Central LA #37Homeless Shelter010
56Encampment - Central LA #38Homeless Encampment010
57Encampment - ComptonHomeless Encampment070
58Encampment - DowneyHomeless Encampment010
59Encampment - Eagle RockHomeless Encampment210
60Encampment - East HollywoodHomeless Encampment010
61Encampment - East Hollywood #2Homeless Encampment010
62Encampment - East LA #2Homeless Encampment010
63Encampment - Hacienda HeightsHomeless Encampment020
64Encampment - Highland ParkHomeless Encampment010
65Encampment - Hollywood #5Homeless Encampment010
66Encampment - Hollywood #9Homeless Encampment010
67Encampment - Hollywood #10Homeless Encampment010
68Encampment - Lincoln Heights #3Homeless Encampment010
69Encampment - Lincoln Heights #4Homeless Encampment010
70Encampment - LynwoodHomeless Encampment010
71Encampment - MacArthur ParkHomeless Encampment1141
72Encampment - Mission Hills #1Homeless Encampment010
73Encampment - Montecito HeightsHomeless Encampment010
74Encampment - Montecito Heights #2Homeless Encampment100
75Encampment - North Hollywood #3Homeless Encampment010
76Encampment - North Hollywood Studio CityHomeless Encampment020
77Encampment - Norwalk #2Homeless Encampment020
78Encampment - Panorama City #2Homeless Encampment010
79Encampment - Redondo BeachHomeless Encampment010
80Encampment - Safe Parking GlassellHomeless Encampment010
81Encampment - Safe Parking ResedaHomeless Encampment010
82Encampment - Safe Parking SPA 1Homeless Encampment300
83Encampment - San FernandoHomeless Encampment010
84Encampment - San Pedro #2Homeless Encampment040
85Encampment - Santa MonicaHomeless Encampment030
86Encampment - Santa Monica #2Homeless Encampment030
87Encampment - Signal HillHomeless Encampment010
88Encampment - Signal Hill #2Homeless Encampment010
89Encampment - South Gate #2Homeless Encampment020
90Encampment - South LA #9Homeless Encampment020
91Encampment - South LA #10Homeless Encampment030
92Encampment - South LA #11Homeless Encampment010
93Encampment - South LA #12Homeless Encampment010
94Encampment - South LA #13Homeless Encampment010
95Encampment - South LA #14Homeless Encampment010
96Encampment - South LA #15Homeless Encampment010
97Encampment - South LA #16Homeless Encampment010
98Encampment - South LA #17Homeless Encampment010
99Encampment - VeniceHomeless Encampment010
100Encampment - West LA #1Homeless Encampment010
101Encampment - West LA #4Homeless Encampment040
102Encampment - WestmontHomeless Encampment010
103Encampment - Wilmington #4Homeless Encampment010
104Eugene ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing2111
105Exodus BroadwayHomeless Shelter060
106Fair Opportunity For ChangeHomeless Shelter010
107Fair Opportunity For Change #2Homeless Shelter010
108Fair Opportunity For Change #3Homeless Shelter110
109First To Serve - 50th StreetHomeless Shelter010
110First To Serve - CoronadoHomeless Shelter100
111First To Serve - Mid City 3 ShelterHomeless Shelter030
112First To Serve - San PedroHomeless Shelter100
113First To Serve - VermontHomeless Shelter010
114First To Serve - VernonHomeless Shelter870
115Florence ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
116Friendship AuditoriumHomeless Shelter810
117Good Shepherd HawkesHomeless Shelter020
118Good Shepherd LanguilleHomeless Shelter010
119Grupo Empezar de Las Tinieblas A La LuzHomeless Shelter010
120Harbor Interfaith - A Bridge Home San PedroHomeless Shelter220
121Harbor Interfaith 8th StreetHomeless Shelter300
122Harbor Interfaith 9th StreetHomeless Service Provider600
123Harbor Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center160
124Hart HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
125HOLA Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center120
126Holliday's Helping HandsHomeless Shelter400
127Home at Last - Athens ParkHomeless Shelter340
128Home at Last - VermontHomeless Shelter030
129Homes For LifeHomeless Shelter010
130Hope of The Valley - A Bridge Home Van NuysHomeless Shelter9121
131Hope of The Valley - North HollywoodHomeless Shelter020
132Hope of The Valley - Pacoima Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter510
133Hope of The Valley - The LandingHomeless Shelter010
134HOPICS - Long Beach AveHomeless Shelter100
135House of Hope Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
136Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - LARecuperative Care Center100
137Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - Santa Fe SpringsRecuperative Care Center9190
138Inland Valley Council of ChurchesHomeless Shelter130
139Jovenes - The VillageHomeless Shelter030
140Jovenes - Union Ave.Homeless Shelter100
141Kensington Campus - Interim HousingHomeless Shelter310
142La JollaSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
143LAMP VillageHomeless Shelter200
144Las Americas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing240
145Las Palomas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing400
146Los Angeles Mission - Anne Douglas CenterHomeless Shelter100
147Los Angeles Mission - Men's ShelterHomeless Shelter010
148Los Angeles Room and BoardHomeless Shelter0100
149Luz En El PensamientoHomeless Shelter120
150Marshal HouseHomeless Shelter010
151Martin Luther King Junior Recuperative Care CenterRecuperative Care Center17191
152Motorcycle Riders For Homeless ParoleesHomeless Shelter060
153Ms. Hazel's House - 60th StreetHomeless Shelter010
154Ms. Hazel's House - 66th StreetHomeless Shelter020
155Ms. Hazel's House - 67th StreetHomeless Shelter010
156Ms. Hazel's House - 74th StreetHomeless Shelter030
157Ms. Hazel's House - 76th StreetHomeless Shelter040
158Ms. Hazel's House - Crocker StreetHomeless Shelter050
159Ms. Hazel's House - Edgehill DriveHomeless Shelter200
160Ms. Hazel's House - Ruthelen StreetHomeless Shelter040
161Ms. Hazel's House - Wall StreetHomeless Shelter220
162My Friend's PlaceHomeless Service Provider300
163National Health FoundationRecuperative Care Center110
164Neffertiti's HousingHomeless Shelter010
165New Directions For VeteransHomeless Shelter6150
166New Hope Temporary ShelterHomeless Shelter210
167New ReflectionsHomeless Shelter120
168Norbo HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
169Pacoima PlaceSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
170Pan Pacific Park Recreation CenterHomeless Shelter100
171PATH - A Bridge Home HollywoodHomeless Shelter010
172PATH - A Bridge Home Los FelizHomeless Shelter3100
173PATH - A Bridge Home VeniceHomeless Shelter100
174PATH - LodiHomeless Shelter011
175PATH - Madison Interim HousingHomeless Shelter040
176Pathways To HomeHomeless Shelter130
177Pathways Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter080
178Prentice HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
179Produce HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
180Prototypes - Bridge HousingHomeless Shelter030
181Proyecto Pastoral - Dolores MissionHomeless Shelter110
182Rainbow ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
183Rossmore HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing100
184Russ HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing640
185S. Mark Taper Foundation Family Living CenterHomeless Shelter150
186Safe Landing For FamiliesHomeless Shelter070
187Safe Sleep ProgramHomeless Encampment120
188Salvation Army A Bridge Home Imperial HighwayHomeless Shelter690
189Salvation Army Aetna Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter070
190Salvation Army Bell ShelterHomeless Shelter12341
191Salvation Army Bell Shelter, JWCH Recuperative Care ProgramRecuperative Care Center710
192Salvation Army Booth HomeHomeless Shelter010
193Salvation Army Lily's PlaceHomeless Shelter100
194San Fernando Valley Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter360
195Sanborn HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
196Serenity Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center210
197Serenity Recuperative Care - ELARecuperative Care Center010
198Serenity Recuperative Care - Lakeview TerraceHomeless Shelter100
199Shouridge HouseHomeless Shelter020
200Shull HouseHomeless Shelter010
201Simone HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
202Solar Recuperative CareHomeless Shelter011
203South LA Women's ShelterHomeless Shelter020
204St. Agnes HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
205St. George HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
206St. Joseph Center - PalmsHomeless Service Provider300
207St. Mark's HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
208Steinmetz ShelterHomeless Shelter010
209Testimonial Community Love Center - 5721Homeless Shelter050
210The ArroyoHomeless Shelter200
211The King EdwardSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
212The Madison HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
213The People Concern El PuenteHomeless Shelter020
214The Silver VillaHomeless Shelter010
215The T-HouseHomeless Shelter120
216The Whole Child Interim Safe Families ShelterHomeless Shelter200
217TLP TaftHomeless Shelter010
218Transitional Living Program - LancasterHomeless Shelter040
219Turning Point HousingHomeless Shelter010
220Union Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter2221
221US Veterans Initiative, InglewoodHomeless Shelter7140
222Valerio HouseHomeless Shelter010
223Valley Oasis - 60th StHomeless Shelter010
224Valley Oasis - Family Access CenterHomeless Service Provider300
225Ward HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
226Weingart CenterHomeless Shelter010
227Weingart Center - AB109Homeless Shelter010
228Weingart Center - DHSHomeless Shelter010
229Weingart Center - RSAAPHomeless Shelter100
230Weingart Center - THPHomeless Shelter010
231Weingart Civic Center A Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter160
232Whittier Narrows Shower EventHomeless Hygiene Center090
233Whittier Senior CenterHomeless Shelter2120
234Women's Care CottageHomeless Shelter110
235Zahn Memorial CenterHomeless Shelter021
Total25064012
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation.
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
The number of confirmed residents and staff reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing the investigation. Homeless Service Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH). This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

Los Angeles County Educational Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Students
1Amir Family Child Care5218 Sylmar Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140136
2Antelope Valley College, CTE Cohort3041 W Ave K, Lancaster, CA, 9353623
3Bell Senior High, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center4328 Bell Ave, Bell, CA, 9020190
4Bellflower II Child Development Center14523 Bellflower Blvd, Bellflower, CA, 9070622
5Blessed Sacrament School6641 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9002830
6Bright Horizons at The Water Garden1620 26th St, Ste 1020 N, Santa Monica, CA, 9040447
7Bruin Plate, UCLA350 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024100
8California Polytechnic State University, Pomona - Animal Unit3801 W Temple Ave, Pomona, CA, 9176813
9Campus Residential 4, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024014
10Canyon View School, McKinley Schools180 Via Verde, Ste 200, San Dimas, CA, 9177341
11Carrillo Family Child Care1227 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9000123
12Cruz Family Childcare3741 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9003412
13Del Alamo Y de Romana Child Care16412 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA, 9134460
14Drew Child Development Center9200 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000232
15Edison Around The Bell Program (Burbank Unified School District)921 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA, 9150630
16Fernald Child Care Center320 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 9002430
17Fountain Day School1128 N Orange Grove Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 9004613
18Gage Middle School, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center2880 E Gage Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025580
19Gladstone High School1340 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA, 9172240
20Harry Pregerson Child Care Center255 E Temple St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001223
21Hart High School, William S. Hart Union High School District24825 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA, 9132170
22Hillery T Broadous Elementary, LAUSD12561 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
23Holy Angels School360 Campus Dr, Arcadia, CA, 9100753
24Holy Martyrs Armenian Preschool16617 Parthenia St, North Hills, CA, 9134386
25Huntington Park Senior High, LAUSD6020 Miles Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
26Jim Gilliam Childcare4000 S La Brea Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000840
27Kadima Day School, West Hills7011 Shoup Ave, West Hills, CA, 9130724
28LAC+USC Employees Children's Center1401 N Mission Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 9003350
29LAUSD Procurement Services Support Center8525 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660490
30Little Sunshine Preschool2401 W Valley Blvd, Alhambra, CA, 9180313
31Oaks Christian School Westlake Village31749 La Tienda Rd, Westlake Village, CA, 9136204
32Off Campus Neighborhood, USC S. Figueroa StLos Angeles, CA226
33Rendezvous Café, UCLA330 De Neve Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90024130
34Rowland Unified School District, Transportation Services Department1010 Otterbein Ave, Rowland Heights, CA, 9174840
35Saugus High School21900 Centurion Way, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135030
36South Gate High School, LAUSD3351 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
37Stepping Stones Family Child Care5047 W 21st St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001641
38Tierra Bonita Elementary, Eastside Union School District44820 27th St E, E, Lancaster, CA, 9353540
39Tiny Thinkers Preschool15737 Parthenia St, North Hills, CA, 9134342
40Trinity Classical Academy28310 Kelly Johnson Pkwy, Valencia, CA, 9135554
41UCLA Facilities731 Charles E Young Dr S, Los Angeles, CA, 90095410
42UCLA Mail Distribution555 Westwood Plz, Level B, Los Angeles, CA, 9009550
43UEI College Encino5445 Balboa Blvd, Encino, CA, 91316231
44UEI College Huntington Park6055 Pacific Blvd, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
45USC Athletics 21031 W 34th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9008907
46USC Department of Public Safety 23667 Mcclintock Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008930
47USC Facilities Management Services 21441 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008940
48Van Nuys Early Education Center14350 Sylvan St, Van Nuys, CA, 9140152
49Wagon Wheel School653 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000424
50Woodrow Wilson Senior High, LAUSD4500 Multnomah St, Los Angeles, CA, 9003260
Total292146
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Educational settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19 in a 14-day period and are epidemiologically linked. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Citations Issued Due to Lack of Compliance with Health Officer Order

Update

Adobe Reader

Note: PDF documents on this site were created using Adobe Acrobat 5.0 or later. Document functionality may be reduced if you are using an earlier version (4.x or less). Get the latest version of Adobe Acrobat.



Public Health has made reasonable efforts to provide accurate translation. However, no computerized translation is perfect and is not intended to replace traditional translation methods. If questions arise concerning the accuracy of the information, please refer to the English edition of the website, which is the official version.

Los Angeles County Seal: Enriching lives through effective and caring services