Los Angeles County Case Summary

New Daily CountsCases
Cases**6642
Deaths43
Laboratory Confirmed Cases 1079396
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)*1023339
-- Long Beach46281
-- Pasadena9776
Deaths15303
-- Los Angeles County (excl. LB and Pas)14481
-- Long Beach596
-- Pasadena226
Age Group (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- 0 to 420133
- 5 to 1148852
- 12 to 1760843
- 18 to 29244333
- 30 to 49341889
- 50 to 64195739
- 65 to 7977186
- over 8027926
- Under Investigation6438
Gender (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- Female518608
- Male483735
- Other407
- Under Investigation20589
Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native1770
- Asian43297
- Black35128
- Hispanic/Latino481178
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander3932
- White99937
- Other105355
- Under Investigation252742
Hospitalization LAC cases only (excl Long Beach and Pasadena)
- Hospitalized (Ever)54604
Deaths Race/Ethnicity (Los Angeles County Cases Only-excl LB and Pas)
- American Indian/Alaska Native26
- Asian1893
- Black1198
- Hispanic/Latino7469
- Native Hawaiian/Pacific Islander67
- White3377
- Other288
- Under Investigation163
CITY/COMMUNITY**CasesCase Rate1DeathsDeath Rate2
City of Agoura Hills82939701257
City of Alhambra59456855114131
City of Arcadia2285395682142
City of Artesia17781058639232
City of Avalon1231000
City of Azusa55431107776152
City of Baldwin Park1173315284197257
City of Bell59241630582226
City of Bell Gardens74091720268158
City of Bellflower942712127115148
City of Beverly Hills216862802058
City of Bradbury33308700
City of Burbank72806792163152
City of Calabasas97139921666
City of Carson79038421140149
City of Cerritos253550632754
City of Claremont195353533699
City of Commerce*21981681828214
City of Compton1482114835150150
City of Covina565211527103210
City of Cudahy42441743136148
City of Culver City1845462866166
City of Diamond Bar273247503256
City of Downey1558013635178156
City of Duarte2012913958263
City of El Monte1533013073287245
City of El Segundo5593330424
City of Gardena53618744119194
City of Glendale160397767393190
City of Glendora41067782126239
City of Hawaiian Gardens199213573427
City of Hawthorne888310005120135
City of Hermosa Beach8094113736
City of Hidden Hills68359800
City of Huntington Park1011817010111187
City of Industry132302063686
City of Inglewood1165310260211186
City of Irwindale225154223206
City of La Canada Flintridge64130981258
City of La Habra Heights921687118
City of La Mirada3665738969139
City of La Puente59821469966162
City of La Verne2426728936108
City of Lakewood616676734252
City of Lancaster*1881711646166103
City of Lawndale298688833295
City of Lomita114555241363
City of Lynwood*1183716430171237
City of Malibu2962284646
City of Manhattan Beach105429281131
City of Maywood46821669261217
City of Monrovia2749708550129
City of Montebello905414064119185
City of Monterey Park41706698122196
City of Norwalk1413313132194180
City of Palmdale2142413477167105
City of Palos Verdes Estates3062263322
City of Paramount89031589290161
City of Pico Rivera992915446169263
City of Pomona2197414092291187
City of Rancho Palos Verdes106524913684
City of Redondo Beach223332512029
City of Rolling Hills36185600
City of Rolling Hills Estates2042514562
City of Rosemead4180755284152
City of San Dimas*2701782556162
City of San Fernando45651854843175
City of San Gabriel27566730150366
City of San Marino33225011183
City of Santa Clarita16822763216273
City of Santa Fe Springs24641341827147
City of Santa Monica37944104108117
City of Sierra Madre4003640873
City of Signal Hill9868358651
City of South El Monte30571463733158
City of South Gate1660616918148151
City of South Pasadena1143438735134
City of Temple City2050562382225
City of Torrance5836391013288
City of Vernon115550241478
City of Walnut149248872479
City of West Covina1124510389134124
City of West Hollywood186450452362
City of Westlake Village86102900
City of Whittier976011163165189
Los Angeles437106108076294156
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie10361263112146
Los Angeles - Alsace1413113541296
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest51250000
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights2419632280
Los Angeles - Arleta61601792369201
Los Angeles - Atwater Village123083871495
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills2362758941132
Los Angeles - Bel Air3243844224
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest5214160432
Los Angeles - Beverlywood725550418
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights*1591218314191220
Los Angeles - Brentwood12263961929
Los Angeles - Brookside2746472344
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning6088538684
Los Angeles - Canoga Park813812465115176
Los Angeles - Carthay805560540278
Los Angeles - Central67861740479203
Los Angeles - Century City5103987755
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove55861654355163
Los Angeles - Chatsworth3137846454146
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills3754089887
Los Angeles - Chinatown6397967787
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran1410968916110
Los Angeles - Country Club Park1312865855363
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District1259910416116
Los Angeles - Crestview832731934299
Los Angeles - Del Rey173257861757
Los Angeles - Downtown*3346121642798
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock3233816671179
Los Angeles - East Hollywood2804957478266
Los Angeles - Echo Park1179827016112
Los Angeles - El Sereno56071341172172
Los Angeles - Elysian Park4477826118
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley11541134615147
Los Angeles - Encino282862614293
Los Angeles - Exposition31695015150
Los Angeles - Exposition Park54381210754120
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights1995528256
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square12161394315172
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone83661763376160
Los Angeles - Glassell Park3036960634108
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place11481066518167
Los Angeles - Granada Hills55739577127218
Los Angeles - Green Meadows34781617327126
Los Angeles - Hancock Park8755135741
Los Angeles - Harbor City202569662276
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway418295924194
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines143593600
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights22551250348266
Los Angeles - Harvard Park63631677355145
Los Angeles - Highland Park51451063260124
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown17981296356404
Los Angeles - Hollywood461667634667
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills122141481448
Los Angeles - Hyde Park31991120843151
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park102612709899
Los Angeles - Koreatown4786925974143
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square477104635110
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa46761107943102
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace20631570930228
Los Angeles - Leimert Park134988551492
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights461214149123377
Los Angeles - Little Armenia10171267368847
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh237983941864
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo351112037223
Los Angeles - Longwood508118035116
Los Angeles - Los Feliz88941141465
Los Angeles - Manchester Square8049419782
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon113361700
Los Angeles - Mar Vista167639462457
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula1202752123
Los Angeles - Melrose69728973153197
Los Angeles - Mid-city1020678630200
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile7714287950
Los Angeles - Mission Hills37401550393386
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington25641061946191
Los Angeles - North Hills80931314397158
Los Angeles - North Hollywood1781711767215142
Los Angeles - Northridge6420919899142
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades62529361570
Los Angeles - Pacoima1531619896147191
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands1193094126
Los Angeles - Palms220650283989
Los Angeles - Panorama City1187015774180239
Los Angeles - Park La Brea487358617
Los Angeles - Pico-Union630315064149356
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey89278500
Los Angeles - Playa Vista4964531437
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch207658332056
Los Angeles - Rancho Park2984543115
Los Angeles - Regent Square2117590136
Los Angeles - Reseda1011113197210274
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch56812252243
Los Angeles - Reynier Village214506100
Los Angeles - San Pedro*599676837495
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills3257317245
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks481155146878
Los Angeles - Silverlake2730619377175
Los Angeles - South Carthay6015672547
Los Angeles - South Park66441750267176
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village5381173619414
Los Angeles - Studio City1112495534152
Los Angeles - Sun Valley81861559793177
Los Angeles - Sunland1914937943211
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square2640192309
Los Angeles - Sylmar*1408417093174211
Los Angeles - Tarzana2840919857185
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry44631130474187
Los Angeles - Thai Town7387524992
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake4124733669
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace1178959177
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods90484400
Los Angeles - Tujunga2352845741147
Los Angeles - University Hills2457145129
Los Angeles - University Park28351032637135
Los Angeles - Valley Glen32911096444147
Los Angeles - Valley Village1693684949198
Los Angeles - Van Nuys*1286013799218234
Los Angeles - Venice130738571338
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls25291470337215
Los Angeles - Vermont Square13321739610131
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista67051628060146
Los Angeles - Vernon Central1008919403103198
Los Angeles - Victoria Park945112519107
Los Angeles - View Heights20455224108
Los Angeles - Watts66451557267157
Los Angeles - Wellington Square496100927142
Los Angeles - West Adams348112599103373
Los Angeles - West Hills2540626577190
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles195952053285
Los Angeles - West Vernon908416934117218
Los Angeles - Westchester201839113364
Los Angeles - Westlake683711519205345
Los Angeles - Westwood211639111935
Los Angeles - Wholesale District*57411589074205
Los Angeles - Wilmington7134126295292
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center4712939270140
Los Angeles - Winnetka5876113475198
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills408360005987
Unincorporated - Acton3804767675
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce2034882248
Unincorporated - Altadena2822647046105
Unincorporated - Anaverde128848800
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest26208800
Unincorporated - Arcadia524656611138
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont55961318560141
Unincorporated - Athens Village9761993123470
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights9721434710148
Unincorporated - Azusa20661297523144
Unincorporated - Bassett23121560426175
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon393635193
Unincorporated - Bradbury48444441211111
Unincorporated - Canyon Country6708670339
Unincorporated - Castaic*3352123281140
Unincorporated - Cerritos651107300
Unincorporated - Charter Oak0000
Unincorporated - Claremont4056984570
Unincorporated - Covina20221202222131
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)132610088753
Unincorporated - Del Aire2515714368
Unincorporated - Del Rey20628900
Unincorporated - Del Sur1466046141
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands30412194280
Unincorporated - Duarte755170518181
Unincorporated - East Covina3091191304
Unincorporated - East La Mirada4428352476
Unincorporated - East Lancaster151315800
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles2271618134279223
Unincorporated - East Pasadena1752733694
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez24571605036235
Unincorporated - East Whittier4067652357
Unincorporated - El Camino Village69278729102
Unincorporated - El Monte231586200
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake68409400
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone1219918853129199
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon1833300
Unincorporated - Glendora5989392303
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights4528809668122
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0000
Unincorporated - Hawthorne28011138140
Unincorporated - Hi Vista39355200
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons176124652142
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose9004545840
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights1217751148
Unincorporated - La Rambla189910815723
Unincorporated - La Verne*141691200
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights3214540685
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes35524000
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles136410497538
Unincorporated - Lake Manor1156999161
Unincorporated - Lakewood0000
Unincorporated - Lennox30821367229129
Unincorporated - Leona Valley97554000
Unincorporated - Littlerock45411291499
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills977479177
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom45012609384
Unincorporated - Llano32364900
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey284301800
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0000
Unincorporated - Monrovia3218271126
Unincorporated - Newhall612772700
Unincorporated - North Lancaster12210184183
Unincorporated - North Whittier10041201017203
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel1421591228116
Unincorporated - Padua Hills7325600
Unincorporated - Palmdale98116391119
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula18289900
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano1105624151
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village146235861162
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon0000
Unincorporated - Pomona552838152
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill1010782617132
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez326122514150
Unincorporated - Roosevelt74794800
Unincorporated - Rosewood135104982156
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena147123224335
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez433128836179
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights316261973773
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0000
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon13151500
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills31671566237183
Unincorporated - San Pasqual28137600
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon13422100
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island137513111375
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains*4402363211
Unincorporated - Saugus1127225800
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country29814600
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley24527500
Unincorporated - South El Monte30817159156
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel822929033373
Unincorporated - South Whittier730212330102172
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley69883500
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch9074326419
Unincorporated - Sun Village80113270583
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village17013117177
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain7444632121
Unincorporated - Val Verde2597827130
Unincorporated - Valencia154501300
Unincorporated - Valinda33111416740171
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills58750451086
Unincorporated - Walnut Park27221686228173
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley42278000
Unincorporated - West Carson1822825082371
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth1833300
Unincorporated - West LA187196439945
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley15321557718183
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez162119215368
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos38031412467249
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills27207700
Unincorporated - Westhills40476800
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms227616300
Unincorporated - Whittier27271887185
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows86666718333
Unincorporated - Willowbrook53421530150143
Unincorporated - Wiseburn42069697116
- Under Investigation2065453
As of 6:00pm 01/24/2021
* Case and death numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
**These numbers are subject to change based on further investigation.
(1) No. of cases per 100,000 residents
(2) No. of deaths per 100,000 residents

LAC DPH Laboratory Confirmed COVID-19 Recent 14-day Cumulative Case and Rate per 100,000 by the Top 25 Cities/Communities1,2

City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles158120163816129651332
City of Vernon381818218275209
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island271011213700267
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3048474811619
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez43316431081359
Los Angeles - Pacoima23873101306476979
Los Angeles - Vermont Square232303030177657
City of San Fernando7483039300524612
Los Angeles - Vernon Central14722831291851998
Los Angeles - Sylmar23142808276182398
Unincorporated - Walnut Park4442750274816143
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone17562714274764705
Los Angeles - Arleta9652808273734370
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights23582714273086884
Los Angeles - Sun Valley14312727269452483
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove8932645268433766
Unincorporated - Palmdale2529692662842
Los Angeles - West Vernon14352675263253644
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace28214426201306
Los Angeles - Harvard Park10112665261337935
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom88246625893569
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista10442535257841186
Los Angeles - Watts10502461257442674
City of Cudahy6292583257024347
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles321725682564125269
Los Angeles - Green Meadows5492553256221505

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,42018 PEPS Population
County of Los Angeles158120163816129651332
City/CommunityTotal CasesCrude Case Rate3Adjusted Case Rate3,4Unstable Adjusted Rate2018 PEPS Population
City of Agoura Hills14067068520883
City of Alhambra10091163116886724
City of Arcadia35060662857754
City of Artesia2151280124516795
City of Avalon25231^3869
City of Azusa7941587160550040
City of Baldwin Park18942467244276769
City of Bell9012480249636332
City of Bell Gardens9812278229943071
City of Bellflower13721765174277735
City of Beverly Hills28682984834520
City of Bradbury194144^1069
City of Burbank112510501033107180
City of Calabasas16869168024323
City of Carson13611450141793846
City of Cerritos43586986550067
City of Claremont30784191836484
City of Commerce2842173216213069
City of Compton22152217223499904
City of Covina8031638164049032
City of Cudahy6292583257024347
City of Culver City30977577439865
City of Diamond Bar41572270957515
City of Downey202817751741114263
City of Duarte3101408136022016
City of El Monte215818401818117269
City of El Segundo11266770116786
City of Gardena8541393139061310
City of Glendale270113081255206493
City of Glendora6241183118552764
City of Hawaiian Gardens2821922191614676
City of Hawthorne16361843183488787
City of Hermosa Beach12965666919670
City of Hidden Hills189521411^1890
City of Huntington Park14532443243059484
City of Industry1432043583^437
City of Inglewood197617401716113582
City of Irwindale27185118061459
City of La Canada Flintridge8943058220693
City of La Habra Heights35530^5455
City of La Mirada5211050104149599
City of La Puente8322044200040697
City of La Verne3981196122333282
City of Lakewood10381292129680362
City of Lancaster271716821678161570
City of Lawndale5461624155633614
City of Lomita2131028106120729
City of Lynwood17072369238572047
City of Malibu4131635012961
City of Manhattan Beach14740840735999
City of Maywood6612357236428049
City of Monrovia4701211121638800
City of Montebello12001864185664375
City of Monterey Park7071136115962262
City of Norwalk215220001959107622
City of Palmdale335821122139158968
City of Palos Verdes Estates4432534213522
City of Paramount12502231220756023
City of Pico Rivera13572111206364284
City of Pomona297319071880155931
City of Rancho Palos Verdes12729731042747
City of Redondo Beach38556057268697
City of Rolling Hills5258536^1940
City of Rolling Hills Estates323946018113
City of Rosemead7601373133055350
City of San Dimas4661350139634516
City of San Fernando7483039300524612
City of San Gabriel4771165114640954
City of San Marino6750550513277
City of Santa Clarita264912021223220424
City of Santa Fe Springs3491900190118364
City of Santa Monica59264065092446
City of Sierra Madre5247351110989
City of Signal Hill1541305136811797
City of South El Monte4572188217820885
City of South Gate25002547251898155
City of South Pasadena17065364826053
City of Temple City28578277936455
City of Torrance977655649149268
City of Vernon381818218275209
City of Walnut25182287530532
City of West Covina163215081476108235
City of West Hollywood22962060136951
City of Westlake Village896107^8360
City of Whittier13161505150087432
Los Angeles - Adams-Normandie147179217388202
Los Angeles - Alsace2461977198612445
Los Angeles - Angeles National Forest12500606^40
Los Angeles - Angelino Heights34135913692502
Los Angeles - Arleta9652808273734370
Los Angeles - Atwater Village2401636167414666
Los Angeles - Baldwin Hills3671179121031125
Los Angeles - Bel Air485697278429
Los Angeles - Beverly Crest7257563912525
Los Angeles - Beverlywood11083590113173
Los Angeles - Boyle Heights23582714273086884
Los Angeles - Brentwood18559858430955
Los Angeles - Brookside5861912^581
Los Angeles - Cadillac-Corning76106710367121
Los Angeles - Canoga Park13922132209865289
Los Angeles - Carthay103717105614363
Los Angeles - Central9142344241838992
Los Angeles - Century City8969675112792
Los Angeles - Century Palms/Cove8932645268433766
Los Angeles - Chatsworth5331438149437061
Los Angeles - Cheviot Hills616657069171
Los Angeles - Chinatown91113511718021
Los Angeles - Cloverdale/Cochran2361622158614553
Los Angeles - Country Club Park1751155116615153
Los Angeles - Crenshaw District1871352133913829
Los Angeles - Crestview1171029105211368
Los Angeles - Del Rey24280885429936
Los Angeles - Downtown4831756187627507
Los Angeles - Eagle Rock5001263124139589
Los Angeles - East Hollywood4351485144929287
Los Angeles - Echo Park1841291131314256
Los Angeles - El Sereno8622062202941808
Los Angeles - Elysian Park78136613165712
Los Angeles - Elysian Valley1781750173310171
Los Angeles - Encino40088692645172
Los Angeles - Exposition44132312663326
Los Angeles - Exposition Park8011783185544917
Los Angeles - Faircrest Heights41113911393600
Los Angeles - Figueroa Park Square196224722518721
Los Angeles - Florence-Firestone11622449248147445
Los Angeles - Glassell Park5581766176331604
Los Angeles - Gramercy Place2031886195110764
Los Angeles - Granada Hills9211583156758191
Los Angeles - Green Meadows5492553256221505
Los Angeles - Hancock Park13679884817039
Los Angeles - Harbor City3481197120829070
Los Angeles - Harbor Gateway7111631161143600
Los Angeles - Harbor Pines19789732^2409
Los Angeles - Harvard Heights3571979195518035
Los Angeles - Harvard Park10112665261337935
Los Angeles - Highland Park8161686166348391
Los Angeles - Historic Filipinotown2241615156413870
Los Angeles - Hollywood7351077106968254
Los Angeles - Hollywood Hills16556164729434
Los Angeles - Hyde Park5792029205128541
Los Angeles - Jefferson Park146180818528073
Los Angeles - Koreatown8111569156051693
Los Angeles - Lafayette Square92201819884559
Los Angeles - Lake Balboa7451765176342206
Los Angeles - Lakeview Terrace3282498244813133
Los Angeles - Leimert Park2241470149315235
Los Angeles - Lincoln Heights7342252222532597
Los Angeles - Little Armenia136169517028025
Los Angeles - Little Bangladesh4581616164228343
Los Angeles - Little Tokyo50159621813133
Los Angeles - Longwood73169616474304
Los Angeles - Los Feliz13964371021608
Los Angeles - Manchester Square130152316808536
Los Angeles - Mandeville Canyon17544655^3124
Los Angeles - Mar Vista28366668442471
Los Angeles - Marina Peninsula204594884360
Los Angeles - Melrose10671373138477696
Los Angeles - Mid-city1551031107315030
Los Angeles - Miracle Mile13474576317985
Los Angeles - Mission Hills5152135212424124
Los Angeles - Mt. Washington4201739174424145
Los Angeles - North Hills12782076204461575
Los Angeles - North Hollywood287118961856151421
Los Angeles - Northridge10651526156169797
Los Angeles - Pacific Palisades7535245721291
Los Angeles - Pacoima23873101306476979
Los Angeles - Palisades Highlands13338299^3846
Los Angeles - Palms4911119124643877
Los Angeles - Panorama City17902379236675250
Los Angeles - Park La Brea7454546113580
Los Angeles - Pico-Union9502270226241842
Los Angeles - Playa Del Rey11344375^3196
Los Angeles - Playa Vista8779580310947
Los Angeles - Porter Ranch32491092935588
Los Angeles - Rancho Park446717426560
Los Angeles - Regent Square44158316232780
Los Angeles - Reseda17292257223376617
Los Angeles - Reseda Ranch103222222474636
Los Angeles - Reynier Village296866314228
Los Angeles - San Pedro9101166118778038
Los Angeles - Shadow Hills56126113024442
Los Angeles - Sherman Oaks74084892287254
Los Angeles - Silverlake38587392244083
Los Angeles - South Carthay9084987810595
Los Angeles - South Park9002371243437961
Los Angeles - St Elmo Village91198520974584
Los Angeles - Studio City14363763722440
Los Angeles - Sun Valley14312727269452483
Los Angeles - Sunland3161548157520408
Los Angeles - Sycamore Square3464603^647
Los Angeles - Sylmar23142808276182398
Los Angeles - Tarzana4671513155030876
Los Angeles - Temple-Beaudry6661687165639482
Los Angeles - Thai Town129131513429809
Los Angeles - Toluca Lake586668228704
Los Angeles - Toluca Terrace28214426201306
Los Angeles - Toluca Woods11592583^1858
Los Angeles - Tujunga4191507149027810
Los Angeles - University Hills46134113493429
Los Angeles - University Park3321209179427456
Los Angeles - Valley Glen4861619160430016
Los Angeles - Valley Village23093097624720
Los Angeles - Van Nuys19342075205293194
Los Angeles - Venice19256766733885
Los Angeles - Vermont Knolls3802209221017200
Los Angeles - Vermont Square232303030177657
Los Angeles - Vermont Vista10442535257841186
Los Angeles - Vernon Central14722831291851998
Los Angeles - Victoria Park130154815338399
Los Angeles - View Heights41111010783694
Los Angeles - Watts10502461257442674
Los Angeles - Wellington Square91185118464915
Los Angeles - West Adams5201882186127630
Los Angeles - West Hills38595096640545
Los Angeles - West Los Angeles31784287637636
Los Angeles - West Vernon14352675263253644
Los Angeles - Westchester37171970151603
Los Angeles - Westlake9851660168959355
Los Angeles - Westwood549101568154109
Los Angeles - Wholesale District6251730170236129
Los Angeles - Wilmington11812091207056487
Los Angeles - Wilshire Center7981591159850170
Los Angeles - Winnetka10071945190751786
Los Angeles - Woodland Hills6851007100868055
Unincorporated - Acton587287547971
Unincorporated - Agua Dulce3789014394158
Unincorporated - Altadena39189693343620
Unincorporated - Anaverde20132617081508
Unincorporated - Angeles National Forest4321238^1245
Unincorporated - Arcadia110137813927981
Unincorporated - Athens Village116236924164897
Unincorporated - Athens-Westmont9252179218142442
Unincorporated - Avocado Heights132194818476775
Unincorporated - Azusa3222022200815923
Unincorporated - Bassett3172139207514817
Unincorporated - Bouquet Canyon98391047^1073
Unincorporated - Bradbury27250001343^108
Unincorporated - Canyon Country94121612507728
Unincorporated - Castaic21579177527191
Unincorporated - Cerritos1423852300^587
Unincorporated - Charter Oak00020
Unincorporated - Claremont2285219^702
Unincorporated - Covina2761641156516819
Unincorporated - Covina (Charter Oak)1781354130313144
Unincorporated - Del Aire265925914393
Unincorporated - Del Rey39431456^318
Unincorporated - Del Sur2187010732415
Unincorporated - Desert View Highlands51204619852493
Unincorporated - Duarte90203320514428
Unincorporated - East Covina39123283^329
Unincorporated - East La Mirada80151215065292
Unincorporated - East Lancaster543864948^114
Unincorporated - East Los Angeles321725682564125269
Unincorporated - East Pasadena710986^6403
Unincorporated - East Rancho Dominguez3482273238615308
Unincorporated - East Whittier73137613465306
Unincorporated - El Camino Village130147914798791
Unincorporated - El Monte427593935^145
Unincorporated - Elizabeth Lake1911441046^1661
Unincorporated - Florence-Firestone17562714274764705
Unincorporated - Franklin Canyon00012
Unincorporated - Glendora710611073^660
Unincorporated - Hacienda Heights6741205120355926
Unincorporated - Harbor Gateway0001
Unincorporated - Hawthorne45179017962514
Unincorporated - Hi Vista98201113^1098
Unincorporated - Kagel/Lopez Canyons21148714731412
Unincorporated - La Crescenta-Montrose16683890219801
Unincorporated - La Habra Heights000676
Unincorporated - La Rambla28134914502075
Unincorporated - La Verne25122512602040
Unincorporated - Ladera Heights527357097071
Unincorporated - Lake Hughes913471277^668
Unincorporated - Lake Los Angeles2051578161212994
Unincorporated - Lake Manor28170418701643
Unincorporated - Lakewood000114
Unincorporated - Lennox5302351231422542
Unincorporated - Leona Valley7400398^1751
Unincorporated - Littlerock77191519144021
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Juniper Hills1713111422^1297
Unincorporated - Littlerock/Pearblossom88246625893569
Unincorporated - Llano7798857^877
Unincorporated - Marina del Rey384042969411
Unincorporated - Miracle Mile0003
Unincorporated - Monrovia51131413403881
Unincorporated - Newhall2909703^220
Unincorporated - North Lancaster25208722771198
Unincorporated - North Whittier156186618468360
Unincorporated - Northeast San Gabriel22292493124036
Unincorporated - Padua Hills000215
Unincorporated - Palmdale2529692662842
Unincorporated - Palos Verdes Peninsula000621
Unincorporated - Pearblossom/Llano27138014551956
Unincorporated - Pellissier Village3048474811619
Unincorporated - Placerita Canyon000460
Unincorporated - Pomona8413858^1938
Unincorporated - Quartz Hill1711325135212906
Unincorporated - Rancho Dominguez47176618722661
Unincorporated - Roosevelt1617192252^931
Unincorporated - Rosewood28217721841286
Unincorporated - Rosewood/East Gardena29243124071193
Unincorporated - Rosewood/West Rancho Dominguez61181517323361
Unincorporated - Rowland Heights46190489951022
Unincorporated - San Clemente Island0004
Unincorporated - San Francisquito Canyon/Bouquet Canyon33501115^858
Unincorporated - San Jose Hills4712329231320221
Unincorporated - San Pasqual14983^2035
Unincorporated - Sand Canyon3974691^308
Unincorporated - Santa Catalina Island271011213700267
Unincorporated - Santa Monica Mountains7942451318621
Unincorporated - Saugus1170975034^155
Unincorporated - Saugus/Canyon Country000356
Unincorporated - South Antelope Valley510991103^455
Unincorporated - South El Monte36200619391795
Unincorporated - South San Gabriel155175216598848
Unincorporated - South Whittier9401587155259222
Unincorporated - Southeast Antelope Valley911521237^781
Unincorporated - Stevenson Ranch17483078520966
Unincorporated - Sun Village137227022346036
Unincorporated - Sunrise Village1310031134^1296
Unincorporated - Twin Lakes/Oat Mountain9543526^1658
Unincorporated - Val Verde42126912473309
Unincorporated - Valencia2994412023072
Unincorporated - Valinda4722020200323371
Unincorporated - View Park/Windsor Hills7766267911635
Unincorporated - Walnut Park4442750274816143
Unincorporated - West Antelope Valley10662857^1511
Unincorporated - West Carson3031372132722086
Unincorporated - West Chatsworth00012
Unincorporated - West LA2728362067952
Unincorporated - West Puente Valley203206419949835
Unincorporated - West Rancho Dominguez43316431081359
Unincorporated - West Whittier/Los Nietos4911824178826925
Unincorporated - Westfield/Academy Hills3231116^1300
Unincorporated - Westhills89541226^839
Unincorporated - White Fence Farms338969453683
Unincorporated - Whittier318198913784
Unincorporated - Whittier Narrows00012
Unincorporated - Willowbrook7812237226134913
Unincorporated - Wiseburn61101210496027

(1) Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
(2) Includes ELR cases still under investigation and may be out of jurisdiction.
(3) Rate is crude and is per 100,000. Population estimates derived from LAC PEPS 2018 demography files.
(4) Adjusted Rate is age-adjusted by year 2000 US Standard Population.
^ = unstable. Rate is considered unstable if the relative standard error 23 percent or more of the rate estimate or if the frequency was less than 10
**Case numbers include cases associated with Correctional Facility Outbreaks located in the City/Community. Due to reporting delays numbers may not align with outbreak investigation counts presented for Correctional Facilities on the list of Los Angeles Residential Congregate Settings with One or More Positive COVID-19 Cases.

Residential Congregate and Acute Care Settings Meeting the Criteria of (1) At Least One Laboratory-confirmed Resident or (2) Two or More Laboratory-confirmed Staff in Long-Term Care Facilities that are not Skilled Nursing Facilities, or (3) Three or More Laboratory-Confirmed Staff in Shared Housing

ObsSetting NameCityNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed ResidentsTotal Deaths
13rd Ave ARFLos Angeles, CA420
211th Street Home, Res-Care California, Inc.Azusa, CA460
3A and M 3 Home CareClaremont, CA330
4A and M Aurora Home CareClaremont, CA1240
5A Helping Hand South BayHawthorne, CA200
6A Step in The Right DirectionWinnetka, CA030
7Abbey Road VillaSylmar, CA0161
8Abel & Davit Hayrapetyan's Community Care FacilityArleta, CA220
9Able & Available Home CareGranada Hills, CA020
10Adventist Health Glendale - Surgical UnitGlendale, CA160
11Adventist Health White Memorial Medical CenterLos Angeles, CA1250
12Adventist Health White Memorial Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA010
13Aegis Living Granada HillsGranada Hills, CA18241
14Affinity Healthcare CenterParamount, CA3370
15Alameda Care CenterBurbank, CA140
16Alcoholism Center For WomenLos Angeles, CA2120
17Alcott Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA365410
18Alden Terrace Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1460
19Alderbrook Health FacilityLancaster, CA230
20Alexandria Care CenterLos Angeles, CA1392
21Alford HomeSan Dimas, CA730
22Alhambra Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPAlhambra, CA10240
23Alice's HouseWhittier, CA240
24Alvarado Care Center (Previously Emerald Terrace Convalescent Hospital)Los Angeles, CA23482
25Alvarado Care HomeLos Angeles, CA350
26Amazing EffortWindsor Hills, CA400
27Ambassador GardenReseda, CA451
28Ambitions - Devlin FacilityLakewood, CA320
29Ambitions - Doble AvenueTorrance, CA310
30Ambitions - Verdugo House 1Burbank, CA200
31Amigo Home CareReseda, CA310
32Amity Beacon Transitional HousingLos Angeles, CA120
33Anamar Senior Care, Inc.Northridge, CA210
34Angelica Guest HomeLynwood, CA0162
35Angels Nursing Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15331
36Anne Sippi ClinicLos Angeles, CA600
37Ano One Facility For ElderlyPanorama City, CA351
38Antelope Valley Care CenterLancaster, CA39121
39Antelope Valley Retirement VillaLancaster, CA11170
40Anthem Senior CareNorth Hollywood, CA260
41Ararat Home of Los AngelesMission Hills, CA020
42Ararat Nursing FacilityMission Hills, CA736116
43Arbor Glen Care CenterGlendora, CA45404
44Arc's Transitional Housing ProgramSylmar, CA230
45Arcadia Gardens Retirement HotelArcadia, CA200
46Arcadia Gardens Retirement Hotel (Memory Care Unit)Arcadia, CA010
47Arcadia Health Care CenterArcadia, CA37300
48Arcadia LivingArcadia, CA15273
49Arcadia Retirement VillageArcadia, CA620
50Arcadian Retirement CenterArcadia, CA6400
51Artesia Christian Home (RCFE)Artesia, CA220
52Artesia Christian Home (SNF)Artesia, CA1020
53Ashley's Garden Elderly CareNorth Hollywood, CA030
54Ashnar HomeArleta, CA240
55Astoria Nursing and Rehab CenterSylmar, CA566112
56Atherton Baptist Home - Sam B. West (SNF)Alhambra, CA27360
57Atherton Baptist Homes (RCFE)Alhambra, CA1260
58Atria CovinaCovina, CA8150
59Atria Pacific PalisadesPacific Palisades, CA20194
60Atria Rancho ParkSan Dimas, CA13221
61Atria Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA30272
62Atria TarzanaTarzana, CA17211
63Auerbach Geriatric Psychiatric UnitReseda, CA220
64Autumn Hills Health Care CenterGlendale, CA27407
65Baldwin Gardens Nursing CenterTemple City, CA27361
66Barry J. Nidorf Juvenile HallSylmar, CA50280
67Bay Crest Care CenterTorrance, CA39475
68Be Well Senior LivingTarzana, CA251
69Beachside Post Acute (Previously Royalwood Care Center)Torrance, CA840
70Beachwood Post Acute & RehabSanta Monica, CA12293
71Beacon of HopeLos Angeles, CA030
72Beit T'shuvahLos Angeles, CA030
73Bel Tooren Villa Convalescent HospitalBellflower, CA16130
74Bell Convalescent HospitalBell, CA11150
75Bell Gardens ManorBell Gardens, CA5150
76Bellflower Post AcuteBellflower, CA24341
77Belmont Village BurbankBurbank, CA23325
78Belmont Village EncinoSherman Oaks, CA1261
79Belmont Village HollywoodLos Angeles, CA1030
80Belmont Village Rancho Palos VerdesRancho Palos Verdes, CA330
81Belmont Village WestwoodLos Angeles, CA53302
82Ben T's Family CareCarson, CA110
83Bentley Manor By Serenity Care HealthLos Angeles, CA010
84Berkley East Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA430
85Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (1)Van Nuys, CA640
86Berkley Valley Convalescent Hospital (2)Van Nuys, CA120
87Berkley West Convalescent HospitalSanta Monica, CA13112
88Best Life Sober Living - Women's HouseWinnetka, CA030
89Beverly Hills Carmel NorthWest Hollywood, CA421
90Beverly Hills Carmel SouthWest Hollywood, CA16121
91Beverly Hills Loving Care - Olympic BlvdLos Angeles, CA11252
92Beverly Hills Loving Care - Wooster StLos Angeles, CA400
93Beverly Hills Senior CareLos Angeles, CA8334
94Bixby Knoll Place IIGardena, CA541
95Blessed Blissful Home Care (RCFE)Carson, CA140
96Bonnie Brae Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1262
97Bourne, Inc.Altadena, CA530
98Boys Republic Pomona HousePomona, CA140
99Brentwood Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA520
100Brethren Hillcrest Homes - Southwoods LodgeLa Verne, CA5200
101Briarcrest Nursing CenterBell Gardens, CA14311
102Bridge at Valley Glen- Sober Living HomeValley Glen, CA170
103Bridgecreek Holliday Retirement CommunityWest Covina, CA270
104Brier Oak on SunsetLos Angeles, CA210
105Brightside ResidentialPomona, CA140
106Broadview, Inc.Los Angeles, CA700
107Broadway Healthcare CenterSan Gabriel, CA10162
108Broadway Manor Care CenterGlendale, CA26385
109Brookdale AlhambraAlhambra, CA700
110Brookdale Central WhittierWhittier, CA6230
111Brookdale Chatsworth (1)Chatsworth, CA17384
112Brookdale Chatsworth (2)Chatsworth, CA470
113Brookdale Gardens of TarzanaTarzana, CA421
114Brookdale Northridge SNFNorthridge, CA24195
115Brookdale Uptown WhittierWhittier, CA6201
116Brookdale WalnutWalnut, CA110
117Brookfield Healthcare Center (1)Downey, CA8196
118Brookfield Healthcare Center (2)Downey, CA17193
119Buena Ventura Post Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA13131
120Burbank Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterBurbank, CA30120
121Burton HomeWest Hills, CA360
122California Healthcare and Rehabilitation CenterVan Nuys, CA44303
123California Mentor Meadcliff HomeDiamond Bar, CA010
124California Mentor Rosemount HomeClaremont, CA510
125California Mission InnRosemead, CA6183
126California Post Acute CareLynwood, CA21140
127California Post Acute Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA610
128California Senior of Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA120
129California State Prison, LancasterLancaster, CA1269395
130Calvitacare1 Corp.West Covina, CA210
131Camp AfflerbaughLa Verne, CA530
132Camp RockeySan Dimas, CA10100
133Canyon CrestSun Valley, CA551
134Canyon Oaks Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA356510
135Carrie's Board and CarePanorama City, CA252
136Carrie's Care VillaNorth Hollywood, CA251
137Carson Senior Assisted Living and Memory CareCarson, CA030
138Casa Bonita Convalescent HospitalSan Dimas, CA31300
139Casa Colina Hospital - Rehabilitative MedicinePomona, CA380
140Casa Del Corazon Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA360
141Casa FatimaHuntington Park, CA520
142Casitas Care CenterGranada Hills, CA2592
143Catalina House of Hope, Inc.Los Angeles, CA070
144Catherine HomeBellflower, CA021
145Cato Ree's ResidentialCompton, CA220
146Cedars Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA9212
147Centinela Skilled Nursing & Wellness Centre WestInglewood, CA530
148Centinella Assisted Living CenterInglewood, CA7300
149Central Juvenile HallLos Angeles, CA28700
150Century Regional Detention FacilityLynwood, CA532121
151Cerritos Vista Healthcare Center (Previously Woodruff Convalescent Center)Bellflower, CA14253
152Chandler Convalescent HospitalGlendale, CA23100
153Chateau of LifeHawthorne, CA1430
154Chatsworth Park Care CenterChatsworth, CA17111
155Chino Valley Health Care CenterPomona, CA30283
156Choices R Us - BairnsdaleDowney, CA540
157Choices R Us - ClevelandMontebello, CA030
158Choices R Us - DunrobinDowney, CA120
159Choices R Us - FaustDowney, CA330
160Choices R Us - HondoDowney, CA730
161Choices R Us - SpryDowney, CA440
162Choices R Us - WoodhuePico Rivera, CA040
163Chosen Gospel RecoveryLos Angeles, CA180
164Christine's Retreat 3Reseda, CA220
165City View LALos Angeles, CA20140
166Clara Baldwin Stocker HomeWest Covina, CA13133
167Claremont Care CenterPomona, CA36676
168Claremont Manor Retirement CommunityClaremont, CA2551
169Claremont Place Assisted LivingClaremont, CA15141
170Clarendon Senior Living 3Woodland Hills, CA350
171Clear View Convalescent Center (1)Gardena, CA13420
172Clear View Convalescent Center (2)Gardena, CA1490
173Clearwater at South Bay - Clearbrook TowersTorrance, CA29221
174CLIMB, Inc. RCFE - Pride HomeSierra Madre, CA360
175Clontarf Manor ArtesiaArtesia, CA3330
176CN Home #2Norwalk, CA640
177CN Home #6Lomita, CA650
178Coast Care Convalescent CenterBaldwin Park, CA18383
179Coastal House, Inc.Los Angeles, CA332
180Coello's Residential CareLawndale, CA220
181Cold Springs HomeDiamond Bar, CA430
182College Hospital Cerritos (1)Cerritos, CA52500
183College Hospital Cerritos (2)Cerritos, CA35250
184College Vista Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA22322
185Colonial Gardens Nursing HomePico Rivera, CA2090
186Comeaux Family HomeLos Angeles, CA120
187Comfort Home #1North Hills, CA230
188Commonwealth Royale Guest HomeLos Angeles, CA4160
189Communication Improvement CenterMission Hills, CA140
190Community Bridge Home - Van NuysVan Nuys, CA040
191Community Care Center, Inc.Duarte, CA741141
192Continental Post AcutePomona, CA600
193Conwell Residential FacilityCovina, CA050
194Country Inn of DowneyDowney, CA2140
195Country Oaks Care CenterPomona, CA24230
196Country View Assisted LivingWest Covina, CA14633
197Country Villa Claremont Healthcare CenterClaremont, CA18154
198Country Villa East Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA22232
199Country Villa Los Feliz Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA699016
200Country Villa Mar Vista Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA26254
201Country Villa North Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA62505
202Country Villa Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA51385
203Country Villa Sheraton Nursing and Rehab CenterNorth Hills, CA17290
204Country Villa South Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA17151
205Country Villa Terrace Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA573
206Country Villa Terrace Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA27324
207Country Villa Westwood Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA35270
208Country Villa Wilshire Convalescent CenterLos Angeles, CA27570
209Courtyard Care CenterSignal Hill, CA13121
210Courtyard PlazaVan Nuys, CA871
211Covina Rehabilitation CenterCovina, CA190
212CPES California, Inc. - BairdNorthridge, CA730
213CPES California, Inc. - North HillsNorth Hills, CA220
214Crebs Compassion HomeNorthridge, CA030
215CRI-Help, Inc.North Hollywood, CA1660
216Crockett HomeSun Valley, CA850
217Cullen HomeWhittier, CA020
218Culver West Health CenterLos Angeles, CA22293
219Daniel's Care CenterGardena, CA130
220Daniella's HomeTorrance, CA130
221David & Margaret Family Services, Winterhaven HomeLa Verne, CA440
222Dawnview HomePomona, CA960
223Del Mar Convalescent HospitalRosemead, CA392
224Del Sol Home (Beach)Bellflower, CA130
225Del Sol Home (Faust)Lakewood, CA210
226Dela Vega ARFNorthridge, CA240
227Delta Home Care IIIWest Covina, CA330
228Desert Canyon Post Acute SNFLancaster, CA556313
229Discovery 4 (D4, Inc)Los Angeles, CA8250
230Dorothy Kirby CenterCommerce, CA2680
231Downey Community Health CenterDowney, CA37594
232Downey Post AcuteDowney, CA49518
233Downey Retirement CenterDowney, CA27397
234Dreier's Nursing Care CenterGlendale, CA18512
235Driftwood Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA34451
236DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 405)Norwalk, CA320
237DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 411)Norwalk, CA4190
238DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital (Forensic Unit 413)Norwalk, CA1300
239DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 102Norwalk, CA10190
240DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 105Norwalk, CA8260
241DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 106Norwalk, CA5220
242DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 408Norwalk, CA050
243DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 410Norwalk, CA2100
244DSH - Metropolitan State Hospital Unit 417Norwalk, CA020
245Eagle Dale DivisionEagle Rock, CA530
246Easter Seals Dempsey HomeGranada Hills, CA310
247Easter Seals Faculty HomeNorwalk, CA830
248Easter Seals Kenwood HomeBurbank, CA500
249Easter Seals Victoria HomeClaremont, CA421
250Eisenberg Village - GZ BldgReseda, CA42123
251El Dorado Oaks, Inc.Glendora, CA8232
252El Encanto Healthcare and Habilitation CenterCity of Industry, CA910
253El Rancho Vista Health Care CenterPico Rivera, CA1460
254Elim Healthcare, Inc.Los Angeles, CA14505
255Elmcrest Care Center (Valley View Post Acute)El Monte, CA18271
256Elwyn California HalifaxTemple City, CA500
257Elwyn California Orange GroveHacienda Heights, CA200
258Elwyn California QuartzWinnetka, CA400
259Elwyn California Rancho LindoCovina, CA600
260Elwyn NC BabcockValley Village, CA841
261Elwyn NC DoreenTemple City, CA200
262Elwyn NC Kelvin 2Winnetka, CA1030
263Elwyn NC LarrylynWhittier, CA930
264Elwyn NC MayallNorthridge, CA1040
265Emily's Home #5Carson, CA230
266Emily's Residential Care Center, LLCSun Valley, CA560
267EPT Better LivingReseda, CA420
268Ettie Lee Homes - Oak KnollsAzusa, CA220
269Evergreen RetirementBurbank, CA6377
270Fallbrook Glen of West HillsWest Hills, CA971
271FCI, Terminal IslandSan Pedro, CA2474310
272Fidelity Health CareEl Monte, CA35604
273Flagship @ Payson PlaceAzusa, CA020
274Flair Senior Manor 1Woodland Hills, CA131
275Flower Villa, Inc.Los Angeles, CA330
276FMJVITACARE1 Corp.Rowland Heights, CA120
277Foothill Retirement Care HomeTujunga, CA621
278Fountain View Subacute and Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA44426
279Fountainview at Eisenberg VillageReseda, CA1280
280Fountainview at Gonda WestsideLos Angeles, CA35141
281Four Seasons Assisted Living CenterValley Village, CA081
282Four Seasons Healthcare & Wellness Center, LPValley Village, CA340
283Fred Brown Recovery Center (ARF)San Pedro, CA020
284Fresh Start Sober LivingLos Angeles, CA0140
285Friends UnitedHawthorne, CA210
286Friends United, LLCHawthorne, CA330
287Fuente de EsperanzaLos Angeles, CA150
288Garden of PalmsWest Hollywood, CA5201
289Garden View Post Acute RehabilitationBaldwin Park, CA24450
290Gardena Convalescent CenterGardena, CA741
291Garth HomeLos Angeles, CA730
292Gateways Satellite NorthLos Angeles, CA030
293Gemly's Home Care IIIGlendora, CA661
294Genuine Care Adult ResidentialLos Angeles, CA340
295Gilmar ManorVan Nuys, CA6230
296Gladstone Care and Rehabilitation CenterGlendora, CA2980
297Glen Park at Glendale - Boynton StGlendale, CA070
298Glen Park at Glendale - Mariposa StGlendale, CA22393
299Glen Park at MonroviaMonrovia, CA280
300Glen Park at Valley VillageValley Village, CA14163
301Glen Terra Assisted LivingGlendale, CA481
302Glendale CarehomeGlendale, CA110
303Glendale Healthcare CenterGlendale, CA21220
304Glendora Canyon Transitional Care UnitGlendora, CA16360
305Glenridge Center, #140Glendale, CA1115
306Golden Assisted LivingSylmar, CA8305
307Golden Hills Retirement CenterTujunga, CA031
308Golden Legacy (Previously San Fernando Post Acute Hospital)Sylmar, CA3240
309Golden Manor Retirement CenterMontebello, CA5150
310Golden State Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA63811
311Golden State Colonial Healthcare CenterNorth Hollywood, CA1370
312Golden State HomesLos Angeles, CA420
313Good Company Residential CareLos Angeles, CA120
314Good Shepherd Health Care Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA8253
315Granada Hills Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA831
316Granada Post AcuteLynwood, CA31306
317Grancell Village of The Jewish Homes For The AgingReseda, CA40373
318Grand Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA25332
319Grand Valley Health Care CenterVan Nuys, CA19141
320Greater El Monte Community Hospital D/P SNF-South El MonteEl Monte, CA030
321Green Acres Healthcare CenterRosemead, CA18360
322Greenfield Care Center of South GateSouth Gate, CA1520
323Griffith Park Health Care CenterGlendale, CA44576
324Guardian Rehabilitation HospitalLos Angeles, CA14371
325Hacienda Heights Community HomeHacienda Heights, CA210
326Halifax HouseEl Monte, CA430
327Harbor Post Acute Care CenterTorrance, CA10172
328Harmony Congregate Living, Inc.North Hollywood, CA120
329Harriet HouseAltadena, CA990
330Harvard Creek Post Acute (Previously Royal Crest Health Care)Covina, CA25415
331Hathaway SycamoresAltadena, CA1590
332Hawthorne Healthcare & Wellness CentreHawthorne, CA21293
333Health Right 360 Walden HouseLos Angeles, CA18770
334Helen Evans HomeHacienda Heights, CA24230
335Heritage HomeCarson, CA610
336Heritage ManorMonterey Park, CA355112
337Hi Hopes, Inc.Torrance, CA130
338High Valley LodgeSunland, CA730
339Highland Manor Guest HomeLynwood, CA350
340Highland Park Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA37480
341Holiday HouseEl Monte, CA200
342Holiday Manor Care CenterCanoga Park, CA257112
343Holiday Villa EastSanta Monica, CA3291
344Hollenbeck Palms Assisted Living FacilityLos Angeles, CA27141
345Hollenbeck Palms SNFLos Angeles, CA1150
346Hollywood Presbyterian Medical Center D/P SNFLos Angeles, CA610
347Holmans Adult ResidentialLos Angeles, CA340
348Holy Hill, Inc. - Somerset HomeBellflower, CA110
349Home of Compassion No. 2, Inc.Sylmar, CA710
350Home of TLCDowney, CA130
351Hoover HomeLos Angeles, CA330
352Hope House For The Multiple-HandicappedEl Monte, CA9130
353Horace Assisted LivingGranada Hills, CA021
354Hourglass HomeDiamond Bar, CA560
355Huber HouseBellflower, CA630
356Huntington Drive Health & Rehabilitation CenterArcadia, CA35643
357Huntington Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA1961
358Huntington Park Nursing CenterHuntington Park, CA2240
359Hyde Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA29344
360Imperial Care CenterStudio City, CA5811915
361Imperial Crest Health Care CenterHawthorne, CA25254
362Imperial Healthcare CenterLa Mirada, CA59451
363Inclusions Specialized Programs Huntington HousePomona, CA530
364Independent Options Kiowa Crest IIDiamond Bar, CA451
365Individual's First CorpsPomona, CA630
366Infinity Care of East Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA6171
367Inglewood Health Care CenterInglewood, CA22269
368Inland Valley Care and Rehabilitation CenterPomona, CA66777
369Inn at The Park VenturaWoodland Hills, CA220
370Intercommunity Healthcare & Rehabilitation CenterNorwalk, CA29383
371Iris Healing and RetreatWoodland Hills, CA230
372Ivy Creek Health Care Wellness CenterSan Gabriel, CA335210
373J-J Excelcare Home 2Winnetka, CA630
374J&T Home CareCarson, CA010
375Jaire Home ViBellflower, CA540
376Jasmine Centers-Beach HouseInglewood, CA310
377Joy Home CenterCanoga Park, CA740
378Joyce Eisenberg-Keefer Medical CenterReseda, CA855213
379Julstin Residential Care CenterWest Covina, CA540
380Kei-Ai Los Angeles Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA9914835
381Kei-Ai South Bay Healthcare CenterGardena, CA9291
382Kindred Hospital San Gabriel ValleyWest Covina, CA030
383Kingsley Manor Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA24444
384Kokumah Everyday GraceWalnut, CA230
385La Brea Rehabilitation CenterLos Angeles, CA27331
386La Crescenta Chateau/Nurtur, Inc.Tujunga, CA4301
387La Crescenta Healthcare CenterLa Crescenta, CA35434
388Lake Balboa Care CenterVan Nuys, CA750
389Lakeview TerraceLos Angeles, CA37470
390Lakewood GardensDowney, CA21477
391Lakewood Healthcare CenterDowney, CA53733
392Lakewood Park ManorDowney, CA0140
393Land of Peace 1West Hills, CA230
394Land of Peace 2West Hills, CA040
395Land of Peace 4West Hills, CA050
396Land of Peace 5West Hills, CA260
397Land of Peace 6West Hills, CA240
398Landmark Medical CenterPomona, CA010
399Las Flores Convalescent HospitalGardena, CA40481
400Lavender Home , Inc.Rosemead, CA220
401Lawndale Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LLCLawndale, CA40141
402Lawndale HomeLawndale, CA330
403Le Bleu ChateauBurbank, CA15355
404Le Bleu Chateau - GoldBurbank, CA5366
405Leisure Glen Post Acute Care CenterGlendale, CA22180
406Leisure Living #1Agoura Hills, CA220
407Leisure Vale Retirement HotelGlendale, CA540
408Lighthouse Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA27130
409Lin-Ros Best Home Care, Inc.Lakewood, CA250
410Little Sisters of The Poor (SNF)San Pedro, CA15172
411Live Oak Rehabilitation CenterSan Gabriel, CA617628
412Living GracefulChatsworth, CA340
413Lomita Post Acute Care CenterLomita, CA22183
414Lone Star Board & Care TujungaTujunga, CA12250
415Longwood Manor Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA679510
416Los Angeles Community HospitalLos Angeles, CA670
417Los Angeles Community Hospital at BellflowerBellflower, CA44100
418Los Feliz GardensGlendale, CA51413
419Los Palos Post Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA44291
420Lotus Care CenterLos Angeles, CA380
421Louise House 4Palmdale, CA200
422Lubec Home IIDowney, CA1132
423Luxor LivingSherwood Forest, CA210
424Maclay Healthcare CenterSylmar, CA1790
425Magnolia Gardens Convalescent HospitalGranada Hills, CA7265
426Maple Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA25234
427Marina Pointe Healthcare & SubacuteCulver City, CA32191
428Mariposa HomeLos Angeles, CA230
429Marvin Gardens Re-Entry FacilityLos Angeles, CA680
430Marycrest ManorCulver City, CA2451
431Masonic HomesCovina, CA14110
432Matharu Home #1Lawndale, CA430
433Maywood Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreMaywood, CA26100
434McKinleySan Dimas, CA130
435MDH ChristineWhittier, CA120
436MDH CoghillWhittier, CA621
437MDH Cornishcrest 2Whittier, CA1150
438MDH Evelyn HomeRosemead, CA200
439MDH Mar VistaWhittier, CA310
440MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - JanineWhittier, CA620
441MDH Specialized Care Homes 1 - La CimaWhittier, CA120
442MDH Specialized Care Homes 3 - ValeWhittier, CA210
443Meadowbrook Behavioral Health CenterLos Angeles, CA15300
444Meadowbrook Senior Living Agoura HillsAgoura Hills, CA21223
445Megan's PlaceNorth Hollywood, CA040
446Melrose Garden Assisted LivingLos Angeles, CA10141
447Melrose Gardens - The CottagesWest Hollywood, CA9153
448Melrose VillasLos Angeles, CA13240
449Memorial Hospital of Gardena D/P SNFGardena, CA010
450Men's Central JailLos Angeles, CA1587625
451Methodist Hospital of Southern CaliforniaArcadia, CA1510
452Metropolitan Detention CenterLos Angeles, CA393261
453Mid Wilshire Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA11150
454Miracle Mile Healthcare Center (Previously Beverly West Healthcare)Los Angeles, CA14220
455Mirada Hills Rehabilitation and Convalescent HospitalLa Mirada, CA637814
456Mission Care CenterRosemead, CA29487
457Mitchell's Group Home #2Los Angeles, CA130
458Monrovia Gardens Healthcare CenterMonrovia, CA010
459Monrovia Post AcuteDuarte, CA25280
460Monte Vista Healthcare CenterDuarte, CA23332
461Montebello Care CenterMontebello, CA52706
462MonteCedro Retirement CommunityAltadena, CA520
463Montecito Heights Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPLos Angeles, CA21321
464Monterey Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPRosemead, CA720
465Monterey Park Convalescent HospitalMonterey Park, CA11130
466Montrose Healthcare CenterMontrose, CA040
467Montrose Springs Skilled Nursing & Wellness CenterMontrose, CA20200
468Mother of Mercy HomesWest Covina, CA110
469Motion Picture & Television FundWoodland Hills, CA34160
470Mount San Antonio GardensPomona, CA650
471Mountain View CareEl Monte, CA290
472Mountain View CenterClaremont, CA210
473Mountain View Convalescent HospitalSylmar, CA1361
474Mountain View Cottages #1Diamond Bar, CA240
475MVM HomeGardena, CA721
476Napoli in The DesertPalmdale, CA870
477National Support Services Home IINorth Hills, CA400
478New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (1)Sunland, CA650
479New Vista Nursing and Rehabilitation Center (2)Sunland, CA420
480New Vista Post-Acute Care CenterLos Angeles, CA17240
481Nikkei Senior GardensArleta, CA497
482Normandie PlaceGardena, CA240
483North County Correctional FacilityCastaic, CA10014251
484North Lake VillaAltadena, CA13262
485North Valley Nursing CenterTujunga, CA50472
486North Walk Villa Convalescent HospitalNorwalk, CA490
487Northridge Care CenterReseda, CA38569
488Northridge Villa For ElderlyNorthridge, CA040
489Norwalk Community HospitalNorwalk, CA071
490Norwalk Meadows Nursing CenterNorwalk, CA32423
491Norwalk Skilled Nursing & Wellness CentreNorwalk, CA41433
492Nuestra Casa - Recovery Bridge HousingSouth Gate, CA130
493Oakmont of Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA16243
494Oakmont of Whittier (1)Whittier, CA10183
495Oakmont of Whittier (2)Whittier, CA041
496Ocean Pointe Healthcare CenterSanta Monica, CA25251
497Olive Branch Assisted LivingNorthridge, CA030
498Olive Vista Behavioral Health CenterPomona, CA2070
499Olympia Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA14370
500Optimum Performance Institute (OPI)Woodland Hills, CA820
501Orion Long Term Offender Reentry RecoveryVan Nuys, CA160
502Osage Healthcare & Wellness CentreInglewood, CA8121
503Otterbein HouseRowland Heights, CA430
504Oxford VillaLos Angeles, CA340
505Pacific Post AcuteSanta Monica, CA10342
506Pacifica Hospital of The Valley D/P SNFSun Valley, CA910
507Pacifica Senior Living Santa ClaritaSanta Clarita, CA213611
508Palazzo Post AcuteLos Angeles, CA410
509Palm Court Independent LivingCulver City, CA13142
510Palm HouseLa Verne, CA140
511Palos Verdes Health Care CenterLomita, CA410
512Palos Verdes VillaRancho Palos Verdes, CA15655
513Panorama Gardens Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterPanorama City, CA13717
514Paradise Palace IIHawthorne, CA220
515Paramount Convalescent HospitalParamount, CA40459
516Park Avenue Healthcare & Wellness CenterPomona, CA40193
517Park Paseo Independent LivingGlendale, CA041
518Parkview ManorLos Angeles, CA810
519Parkwest Healthcare Center SNFReseda, CA2631
520Pasadena Park Healthcare & Wellness CenterPasadena, CA25400
521Pate & Ingram Home 1Inglewood, CA030
522Pathways 8Azusa, CA060
523PatternsHawthorne, CA110
524Penn Mar Therapeutic CenterEl Monte, CA1840
525Penny Lane CenterNorth Hills, CA120
526People's Care FerreroLa Puente, CA920
527People's Care Home on CroftLos Angeles, CA331
528People's Care Kaiser San Gabriel HomeSan Gabriel, CA140
529People's Care Kaiser Specialized Residential AlhambraAlhambra, CA500
530People's Care ViolaPomona, CA1330
531Percy VillageLos Angeles, CA1460
532Phoenix Empowerment Sober LivingDowney, CA170
533Pico Rivera GardensPico Rivera, CA11260
534Pico Rivera Healthcare CenterPico Rivera, CA1070
535PIH Health Good Samaritan HospitalLos Angeles, CA930
536PIH Health Hospital - Whittier Barlow Respiratory HospitalWhittier, CA010
537PIH Health Hospital - Whittier D/P SNFWhittier, CA120
538Pilgrim Place Health Services CenterClaremont, CA1230
539Pine Grove Healthcare & Wellness Centre, LPSan Gabriel, CA24401
540Pitchess Detention FacilityCastaic, CA875312
541Playa Del Rey CenterPlaya Del Rey, CA15111
542Plymouth HomeInglewood, CA210
543Prestige Assisted LivingLancaster, CA510
544Primrose Post-AcuteInglewood, CA1470
545Project Six DD HomesNorth Hills, CA220
546Prospect ManorSouth Pasadena, CA3141
547Prototypes in PomonaPomona, CA1310
548Providence Cedars-Sinai Tarzana Medical CenterTarzana, CA030
549Providence Little Company of Mary Medical CenterSan Pedro, CA250
550Providence Little Company of Mary Sub Acute Care CenterSan Pedro, CA2110
551Providence Little Company of Mary Transitional Care CenterTorrance, CA1023
552Providence St. Elizabeth Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA13270
553Puente HomeWest Covina, CA740
554Ramona Nursing and Rehabilitation CenterEl Monte, CA59360
555Ramsgate HomeLos Angeles, CA1331
556Rancho San Antonio Boys HomeChatsworth, CA1380
557Red Roses Villa/Villa LurenWhittier, CA1160
558Redell PineMonrovia, CA250
559Regency Grand at West Covina (Assisted Living and Memory Care)West Covina, CA14100
560Renteria HomeCarson, CA460
561Rio Hondo Subacute & Nursing CenterMontebello, CA10100
562Rising Hill Developmental HomePomona, CA430
563Riviera Healthcare Center (1)Pico Rivera, CA7101
564Riviera Healthcare Center (2)Pico Rivera, CA1070
565RMD Homes - Casa BonitaWhittier, CA540
566Robinson ManorAltadena, CA020
567Rose Senior Care, Inc.Porter Ranch, CA632
568Rose Valley Altadena IIAltadena, CA430
569Rose Valley ArcadiaArcadia, CA200
570Rose Valley GarfiasPasadena, CA330
571Rose Villa Healthcare CenterBellflower, CA18110
572Rosecrans Care CenterGardena, CA520
573Rosecrans VillaHawthorne, CA6140
574Royal BellinghamValley Village, CA6355
575Royal Gardens HealthcareAlhambra, CA120
576Royal Oaks (Assisted Living)Duarte, CA7116
577Royal Oaks Manor - Bradbury Oaks (SNF)Duarte, CA7220
578Royal Palms LGBTQ+ ResidentialLos Angeles, CA120
579Royal Palms Post AcuteGlendale, CA1882
580Royal Terrace HealthcareDuarte, CA860
581Sails NewcastleGranada Hills, CA310
582Saint Anne's Maternity HomeLos Angeles, CA23110
583Sakura Gardens of Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA17193
584Salvation Army AlegriaLos Angeles, CA231
585Salvation Army Hope HarborLos Angeles, CA9111
586San Bernardino HousePomona, CA140
587San Dimas Retirement CenterSan Dimas, CA6282
588San Gabriel Children CenterAzusa, CA320
589San Gabriel Convalescent CenterRosemead, CA397919
590Santa Anita Convalescent HospitalTemple City, CA807413
591Santa Anita Retirement & Assisted Living CenterTemple City, CA10135
592Santa Clarita Post Acute Care Center SNFNewhall, CA405210
593Santa Fe Heights Healthcare Center LLCCompton, CA46613
594Santa Fe Lodge Skilled Nursing FacilityEl Monte, CA11220
595Santa Monica Convalescent Center IISanta Monica, CA4171
596Santa Teresita ManorDuarte, CA27110
597Scholl Canyon EstatesGlendale, CA7192
598Seacrest Convalescent HospitalSan Pedro, CA1590
599Sepulveda ResidentialVan Nuys, CA030
600Serene Abode Adult Residential FacilityWhittier, CA230
601Serento Casa SNF (Previously Brookdale San Dimas)San Dimas, CA1492
602Shalev Senior Living 4Valley Glen, CA200
603Shalis Care CenterAltadena, CA730
604Sharon Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40549
605Sherman Oaks Congregate CenterSherman Oaks, CA051
606Sherman Oaks Health & Rehabilitation CenterSherman Oaks, CA31409
607Sherman Village Healthcare CenterValley Village, CA73534
608Sierra View Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA20273
609Silverado Beach CitiesRedondo Beach, CA500
610Silverado Beverly PlaceLos Angeles, CA830
611Silverado Calabasas Assisted LivingCalabasas, CA7141
612Silverado Sierra Vista Memory Care CommunityAzusa, CA396721
613Silverado The Huntington Memory Care CommunityAlhambra, CA353714
614Sisters of Social ServicesEncino, CA242
615Skyline Healthcare Center - Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA27576
616Sober Living / Texas RecoveryTarzana, CA160
617Solheim Senior Community (RCFE)Los Angeles, CA24450
618Solheim Senior Community (SNF)Los Angeles, CA23268
619South Pasadena Care CenterSouth Pasadena, CA1060
620Southern California Assisted LivingLa Puente, CA130
621Southern California Hospital Health Care System Van Nuys Unit 2Van Nuys, CA610
622Southland Care CenterNorwalk, CA74787
623Southland LivingNorwalk, CA470
624Spring Meadows HomeLancaster, CA351
625SpringvilleBaldwin Park, CA280
626St. John of God Retirement and Care Center (SNF)Los Angeles, CA56444
627St. Lucy's HomeBaldwin Park, CA220
628St. Mary's Home, ICF-DDNLa Puente, CA540
629Star House IIITorrance, CA310
630Starview Adolescent CenterTorrance, CA40190
631Stoney Point Healthcare CenterChatsworth, CA33266
632Strata Bella (Norwalk) CorporationNorwalk, CA640
633Studio City Rehabilitation CenterStudio City, CA45390
634Studio Royale Retirement Home Assisted LivingCulver City, CA17218
635Summer Breeze ManorTorrance, CA133
636Sunny Village Care CenterAlhambra, CA395910
637Sunnyside Nursing CenterTorrance, CA1820
638Sunnyview Care CenterLos Angeles, CA010
639Sunray Health Care CenterLos Angeles, CA40195
640Sunrise at Palos VerdesTorrance, CA19170
641Sunrise at San Marino (1)San Gabriel, CA300
642Sunrise at San Marino (2)San Gabriel, CA700
643Sunrise at Sterling CanyonSanta Clarita, CA1531
644Sunrise of Beverly Hills (1)Beverly Hills, CA1010
645Sunrise of Beverly Hills (2)Beverly Hills, CA320
646Sunrise of ClaremontClaremont, CA810
647Sunrise of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA1071
648Sunrise of Studio CityStudio City, CA430
649Sunrise of West HillsWest Hills, CA1670
650Sunrise of Woodland Hills (1)Woodland Hills, CA300
651Sunrise of Woodland Hills (2)Woodland Hills, CA23172
652Sunrise Villa Culver CityLos Angeles, CA700
653Sunshine 1 Congregate Home, Inc.Lomita, CA120
654Sunshine CottageLakewood, CA240
655Sylmar Health and Rehabilitation CenterSylmar, CA60680
656Tarzana Health and Rehabilitation CenterTarzana, CA43352
657Tarzana Treatment Center - LancasterLancaster, CA090
658Teen Challenge Ministry InstituteSouth Gate, CA4400
659Temple City HealthcareArcadia Uninc., CA20430
660Temple Park Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA538217
661Terraza CourtCulver City, CA13352
662The BungalowPasadena, CA664
663The Canterbury (RCFE)Rancho Palos Verdes, CA2772
664The Care Center on Hazeltine (Previously Van Nuys Health Care Center)Van Nuys, CA34340
665The Caring BunchGranada Hills, CA860
666The Colony - Valley Glen 1Valley Glen, CA200
667The Commons at Woodland HillsWoodland Hills, CA27356
668The Dream CenterLos Angeles, CA13450
669The EarlwoodTorrance, CA14151
670The Gardens of El Monte (Previously Idle Acre Sanitarium & Convalescent Hospital)El Monte, CA1520
671The GrandviewLos Angeles, CA7100
672The Grove at Cerritos (RCFE)Cerritos, CA2130
673The Grove Post-Acute Care CenterSylmar, CA14182
674The Havens at Antelope ValleyLancaster, CA9210
675The Heights at BurbankBurbank, CA22140
676The Hospice House Presbyterian IntercommunityWhittier, CA300
677The Orchard Post Acute CareWhittier, CA468013
678The Rehabilitation Center of Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA28270
679The Rehabilitation Centre of Beverly HillsLos Angeles, CA41418
680The RowlandCovina, CA010
681The Royal Garden Board and CareValley Glen, CA410
682The Teen Project-Freehab CRTPSun Valley, CA310
683The Terraces at Park MarinoPasadena, CA8110
684The Village at NorthridgeNorthridge, CA31171
685The Village at Sherman OaksSherman Oaks, CA131
686The Village at Sherman Oaks Memory Care UnitSherman Oaks, CA3172
687The Watermark of Beverly HillsBeverly Hills, CA3101
688Thoreau House 1Los Angeles, CA220
689Thoreau House 2Los Angeles, CA400
690TLC Community HouseWest Hills, CA540
691TLC Donna HouseNorthridge, CA440
692TLC Kronenthal HouseReseda, CA16120
693TLC Lindley House 2Reseda, CA510
694TLC Rinaldi HouseGranada Hills, CA560
695TML Adult ResidentialCompton, CA140
696Topanga Terrace Convalescent CenterWest Hills, CA33273
697Torrance Care Center West, Inc.Torrance, CA1761
698Total Care Residential, Inc.Cerritos, CA640
699Trinity Services El MonteEl Monte, CA530
700Turner's Residential FacilityPalmdale, CA140
701Twelve Oaks Senior LivingLa Crescenta, CA8121
702Twin Towers Correctional FacilityLos Angeles, CA2268284
703United Cerebral Palsy Bradley HouseSylmar, CA1030
704United Cerebral Palsy Harbor HomeLomita, CA1020
705United Cerebral Palsy Max Factor HouseChatsworth, CA660
706United Cerebral Palsy Mission HouseNorthridge, CA850
707United Cerebral Palsy Newport HouseChatsworth, CA430
708United Cerebral Palsy Ranch HouseSylmar, CA230
709United Cerebral Palsy White Oak HouseNorthridge, CA840
710VA Greater LA Healthcare SystemLos Angeles, CA8110
711Vagthol's Home #1Los Angeles, CA640
712Vagthol's Home #2Los Angeles, CA420
713Vagthol's Home #3Los Angeles, CA640
714Vagthol's VilleLos Angeles, CA520
715Valley Manor Guest HomeNorth Hollywood, CA7140
716Valley Palms Care CenterNorth Hollywood, CA2181
717Valley View Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA300
718Valley View Retirement CenterPanorama City, CA2210
719Valley Village Altano HouseSylmar, CA1080
720Valley Vista Nursing and Transitional Care LLCNorth Hollywood, CA44512
721Valley Vista Senior LivingVan Nuys, CA541
722Vermont Healthcare CenterTorrance, CA32190
723Vernon Healthcare CenterLos Angeles, CA37392
724Veterans Home of California - LancasterLancaster, CA1041
725Veterans Home of California - West Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA73466
726Victoria Care CenterBaldwin Park, CA12131
727Victorious Residential HomeLa Puente, CA230
728View Heights Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA64971
729Viewcrest Congregate LivingNorth Hollywood, CA640
730Villa Del Rio Convalescent CenterBell Gardens, CA2230
731Villa Del Rio Gardens Care CenterBell Gardens, CA16170
732Villa Elena Healthcare CenterNorwalk, CA32550
733Villa ScalabriniSun Valley, CA12150
734Virgil Rehabilitation and Skilled Nursing CenterLos Angeles, CA15204
735Vista Care Home, Inc.Mission Hills, CA310
736Vista Del Sol Care CenterLos Angeles, CA7100
737Vista VerandaLynwood, CA11140
738Wachter Residential CareSaugus, CA360
739Washington Home of Sacred LivingLos Angeles, CA140
740Watts Health Foundation Uhuru HouseLos Angeles, CA12150
741Wauls Small Family HomePalmdale, CA230
742Welbrook Senior Living Santa MonicaSanta Monica, CA27349
743Weldon James LLCLos Angeles, CA540
744Wellsprings Post Acute Center (1)Lancaster, CA7812918
745Wellsprings Post Acute Center (2)Lancaster, CA1150
746West Covina Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA27372
747West Gardena Post AcuteGardena, CA410
748West Haven Healthcare CenterWest Covina, CA340
749West Hills Health and Rehabilitation CenterCanoga Park, CA24383
750West Valley Assisted LivingWest Hills, CA240
751West Valley Post AcuteWest Hills, CA11253
752Western Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA53489
753Westlake Convalescent HospitalLos Angeles, CA1610
754Westminster GardensDuarte, CA460
755Westport HomeLittlerock, CA111
756Westside ManorLos Angeles, CA200
757White Oak Congregate Living FacilityNorthridge, CA321
758Whittier Glen Assisted LivingWhittier, CA19454
759Whittier Hills Health Care CenterWhittier, CA508819
760Whittier Nursing and Wellness Center, Inc.Whittier, CA230
761Whittier Pacific Care CenterWhittier, CA3152
762Windsor Care Center of Cheviot HillsLos Angeles, CA17140
763Windsor Gardens Convalescent Center (Camino Healthcare)Hawthorne, CA17340
764Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (1)Los Angeles, CA220
765Windsor Gardens Convalescent Hospital (2)Los Angeles, CA19274
766Windsor Gardens Healthcare Center of The ValleyNorth Hollywood, CA35646
767Windsor Manor (Assisted Living)Glendale, CA2120
768Windsor Manor (SNF)Glendale, CA310
769Windsor Palms Care Center of ArtesiaArtesia, CA9422614
770Windsor Terrace Healthcare CenterVan Nuys, CA56373
771Woodland Care CenterReseda, CA556716
772Woodlawn ParkLynwood, CA240
773Woodruff Care HomeBellflower, CA021
774Wyland HouseMonrovia, CA210
775York Healthcare & Wellness CentreLos Angeles, CA25352
Total11065181641163
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these settings. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing each investigation. Confirmed case data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These include cases reported since the beginning of the current active outbreak and may include some cases that have since recovered. The number of confirmed deaths reflects individual-level counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 disease incidents that have known links to each outbreak setting’s current active outbreak. Acute care facilities include hospitals and psychiatric hospitals. Residential congregate settings include Skilled Nursing, Assisted Living, Other Long-term Care, Group Home, and Correctional facilities. All cases and deaths are counted for the city/community in which the facility is located. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Confirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death1,2,3,4,5

This figure uses a 7-day rolling average to show the daily number of all COVID-19 deaths and COVID-19 deaths among residents of skilled nursing facilities (SNFs) over time. The 7-day rolling average is calculated for each day by averaging the number of deaths that occurred on that day, and the six days before. This approach prevents daily ups-and-downs from skewing the data and shows a clearer picture of death trends. Recent death data are shown within gray shading due to a time lag in death reporting; trend lines within the gray area should be interpreted with caution.

7-day Average Daily Total and Skilled Nursing Facility-Associated COVID-19 Laboratory Conrfirmed Case Deaths by Date of Death
1 Cumulative since January 31, 2020. Data may be updated in between reports on LAC website and/or press releases.
2 Reflective of data for day before report date through 8:00pm.
3 Deaths reported by Date of Death or Date Received if Date of Death is missing
4 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Death- includes deaths of those who developed COVID-19 symptoms 48 hours before or after discharge from a skilled nursing facility; excludes deaths among staff working at SNFs

Los Angeles County Non-Residential Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

(including workplaces, food and retail stores)

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Non-Staff
13M2724 Peck Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016180
299 Cents Only Stores Warehouse and Corporate Office4000 Union Pacific Ave, Commerce, CA, 900231200
3365 Delivery, Inc.21822 Lassen St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
4AA Meat, Inc.6544 Flotilla St, Commerce, CA, 9004070
5Abbott Laboratories15900 Valley View Ct, Sylmar, CA, 91342300
6Able Services351 S Fuller Ave, Tower 35, Los Angeles, CA, 90036160
7Access Animal Specialty and Emergency Hospital20051 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364150
8Accurate Steel Treating10008 Miller Way, South Gate, CA, 9028080
9Acromil, LLC18421 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 9174870
10Aero Chrome Plating14660 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
11Aeroscopic Construction1833 Dana St, Glendale, CA, 9120160
12Air Fayre1720 W 135th St, Gardena, CA, 90249220
13Airnamic, Inc.801 Western Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201260
14Alexander's Prime Meats6580 N San Gabriel Blvd, San Gabriel, CA, 91775150
15Alhambra Fire Department - Fire Station 1301 N 1st St, Alhambra, CA, 9180140
16Alpha Aviation Components16772 Schoenborn St, North Hills, CA, 91343110
17Alpha Romero Maserati of Van Nuys5711 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401370
18Amazon Bookstore, Los Cerritos - JFN3239 Los Cerritos Mall, Ste C03, Cerritos, CA, 9070350
19Amazon DAX79350 Rayo Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280810
20Amazon DLA35829 Smithway St, Commerce, CA, 90040510
21Amazon DLA82815 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA, 902501060
22Amazon DLX95750 Mesmer Ave, Culver City, CA, 90230120
23Amazon DPS14187 Temple City Blvd, El Monte, CA, 917311020
24Amazon Fresh19340 Rinaldi St, Northridge, CA, 91326360
25American Fruits and Flavors10725 Sutter Ave, Pacoima, CA, 91331170
26American Honda Motor Co., Inc.700 Van Ness Ave, Torrance, CA, 90501180
27American Nuts, LLC12950 San Fernando Rd, Sylmar, CA, 91342140
28Andrew Lauren Surfaces13220 Cambridge St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670240
29Anheuser-Busch Beach Cities Wholly Owned Distributor20499 S Reeves Ave, Carson, CA, 90810140
30Anheuser-Busch Central LA12065 Pike St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670160
31Anheuser-Busch Inland Empire2800 S Reservoir St, Pomona, CA, 91766210
32Apple Store, Los Cerritos Center242 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703150
33Arcadia Fire Department710 S Santa Anita Ave, Arcadia, CA, 91006100
34Arcadia, Inc. Steel Windows Department2301 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058130
35Armorcast Products Company (1)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311170
36Armorcast Products Company (2)9140 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
37AT&T12911 183rd St, Cerritos, CA, 90703220
38Athens Services9147 De Garmo Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 9135290
39Atlas Assembly Arcadia12359 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006320
40Atlas Assembly Glendale905 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA, 91201560
41AutoNation Toyota Cerritos18700 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703390
42Bagcraft Novolex515 Turnbull Canyon Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91745230
43Bakkavor Foods18201 Central Ave, Carson, CA, 90746550
44Bapko Metal, Inc.6033 West Century Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9004580
45Barone's13726 Oxnard St, Van Nuys, CA, 9140150
46BDR Industries820 E Ave L12, Lancaster, CA, 93535160
47Bell Police Department6326 Pine Ave, Bell, CA, 90201110
48Bellis Steel Company8740 Vanalden Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132430
49Bentley Mills LA14641 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 91746990
50Bernards Brothers Construction, LMU Construction Site1 LMU Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045450
51Best Buy Downey12118 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242150
52Best Buy West Hollywood1015 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038280
53Beverly Hills Hotel9641 Sunset Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210190
54Bocchi Laboratory26455 Ruether Ave, Santa Clarita, CA, 91350500
55Bon Appetit, Alcoa Ave4700 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058170
56Bottega Veneta320 N Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210110
57Bristol Farms #4 Westchester8448 Lincoln Blvd, Westchester, CA, 90045100
58Broadleaf, Inc.5600 S Alameda St, Vernon, CA, 90058210
59Burbank Unified School District, Facilities Department1900 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150660
60C&G Plastics12729 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA, 9134250
61Cacique #1053714940 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746510
62California Highway Patrol Santa Fe Springs10051 Orr and Day Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670210
63California Rain Co., Inc.1213 E 14th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90021110
64Caltrans Tarzana - Maintenance Yard 35660 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA, 9135660
65Camino Real Kitchens2638 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058380
66Campus Residential Dining, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024180
67Cannasafe7027 Hayvenhurst Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 9140690
68Carmax405 W Technology Dr, Palmdale, CA, 93551160
69CBS Studio Center Stage 044024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 91604110
70CBS Studio Center Stage 144024 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA, 9160480
71CEMCO263 N Covina Ln, La Puente, CA, 91746120
72Century 21 All Stars9155 Telegraph Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 9066050
73Cenveo Worldwide Limited705 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746470
74Chabalitas Restaurant10767 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
75Cheef Holdings7250 Bandini Blvd, #110, Commerce, CA, 90040120
76Chevrolet of Cerritos, Penske18605 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703240
77Chevrolet, Community200 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91502150
78Chick-Fil-A Devonshire & Reseda18521 Devonshire St, Northridge, CA, 91324180
79Chick-Fil-A Downey8613 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241210
80Chick-Fil-A Santa Clarita24180 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355130
81CIMC Intermodal Equipment10530 Sessler St, South Gate, CA, 90280150
82Cintas Corporation Compton20100 S Susana Rd, Compton, CA, 90221180
83Cintas Corporation Los Angeles7735 Paramount Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660140
84Citibank13003 Victory Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 9160660
85City of Baldwin Park14403 Pacific Ave, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
86City of Carson, City Hall, Floor 2701 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745120
87City of Santa Clarita23920 Valencia Blvd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355110
88Classic Distributing & Beverage Group120 Puente Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746420
89Coast Packing Company3275 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058200
90Comfort Keepers Home Care (Senior Care)420 W Baseline Rd, Ste D, Claremont, CA, 9171130
91Command Packing3840 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058360
92Compton Fire Department - Fire Station 1201 Acacia Avenue, Compton, CA, 90220140
93Compu-Aire8167 Byron Rd, Whittier, CA, 90606240
94Consolidated Disposal Services, LLC14905 S San Pedro St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
95Consolidated Precision Products #14200 Valley Blvd, Walnut, CA, 91789140
96Consolidated Precision Products #216800 Chestnut St, City of Industry, CA, 91748290
97Contessa Premium Food5970 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058660
98Costco Business Center Warehouse, Burbank #65311428 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605310
99Costco Warehouse, Burbank #6771051 W Burbank Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91506400
100Costco Warehouse, Culver City #47913463 Washington Blvd, Marina Del Rey, CA, 90292710
101Costco Warehouse, Lancaster #7621141 W Ave L, Lancaster, CA, 93534360
102Costco Warehouse, Los Feliz #1302901 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90039370
103Costco Warehouse, Monterey Park #13182000 Market Place Dr, Monterey Park, CA, 91755430
104Costco Warehouse, Santa Clarita #44718649 Via Princessa, Santa Clarita, CA, 91387430
105Costco Warehouse, Signal Hill #4242200 E Willow St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755520
106Costco Warehouse, Van Nuys #486100 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411630
107Costco Warehouse, Woodland Hills #120521800 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91367560
108Covina Police Department444 N Citrus Ave, Covina, CA, 91723290
109CR Laurence2503 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
110CR Laurence (CRL)2100 E 38th St, Vernon, CA, 9005850
111Crash Champions1851 Obispo Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 90755110
112Curacao - Los Angeles1605 W Olympic Blvd, Ste 588, Los Angeles, CA, 90015160
113Curacao - Panorama8401 Van Nuys Blvd, Ste 63, Panorama City, CA, 9140260
114Day-Lee Foods, Inc.13055 Molette St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670440
115Delta Hi Tech9600 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311240
116DHL Global Mail3963 Workman Mill Rd, Unit A, Whittier, CA, 90601530
117Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Glenn E Thomas2100 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
118Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Hunter1130 Auto Mall Dr, Lancaster, CA, 93534110
119Dodge Chrysler Jeep Ram, Rydell700 San Fernando Rd, San Fernando, CA, 91340260
120Dodge of Cerritos18803 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703230
121Downey Fire Department - Fire Station 39900 Paramount Blvd, Downey, CA, 9024040
122Dytran Instruments, Inc.21592 Marilla St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131170
123El Monte Police Department11333 Valley Blvd, El Monte, CA, 91731120
124Electronic Source Company16032 Arminta St, Van Nuys, CA, 91406300
125Environmental Health and Safety3271 East 19th St, Signal Hill, CA, 9075530
126Evans Food Group15430 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91745340
127Everson Spice2667 Gundry Ave, Signal Hill, CA, 9075580
128F. Gavina & Sons, Inc.2700 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058440
129Fantasy Dyeing Finishing/Fantasy Activewear5383 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058290
130Fashion Nova Logistics, Inc.12588 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 906702640
131FedEx Freight4500 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058270
132FedEx Ground Arcadia12369 Lower Azusa Rd, Arcadia, CA, 910061360
133FedEx Ground Carson1725 Charles Willard St, Carson, CA, 90746660
134FedEx Ground City of Industry200 Old Ranch Rd, City of Industry, CA, 917891100
135FedEx Ground Pacoima12500 Branford St, Pacoima, CA, 913311740
136FedEx Ground Sun Valley9210 San Fernando Rd, Sun Valley, CA, 91352550
137FedEx Ground Vernon2600 E 28th St, Vernon, CA, 90058300
138FedEx LAX5927 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045300
139FedEx Ship Center11340 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352180
140Feit Electric Company, Inc.4901 Gregg Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660260
141Fleetwood-Fibre Packaging and Graphics15250 Don Julian Rd, City of Industry, CA, 9174580
142Flores Design Fine Furniture, Inc.4618 Pacific Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058560
143Food 4 Less #3148530 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA, 9140280
144Food 4 Less #77813525 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA, 90242170
145Food Pharma10012 Painter Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670410
146Ford, Performance2000 E Garvey Ave S, West Covina, CA, 91791130
147Ford, South Bay5100 W Rosecrans Ave, Hawthorne, CA, 90250180
148Forever 21 - Montebello1800 Montebello Town Ctr, Montebello, CA, 9064030
149Foster Farms Compton1805 N Santa Fe Ave, Compton, CA, 90221210
150Frito-Lay (Distribution Warehouse)14600 Proctor Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746130
151Frito-Lay La Mirada16701 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638160
152Gate Gourmet6701 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045160
153Gelson's Market - Century City10250 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90067100
154Gelson's Market - Manhattan Beach707 N Sepulveda Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA, 90266250
155Gelson's Market - Silver Lake2725 Hyperion Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90027180
156Gibson Overseas2410 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040530
157Gilead Sciences #11800 Wheeler St, La Verne, CA, 91750550
158Gilead Sciences #2650 Cliffside Dr, San Dimas, CA, 9177360
159Glenair #21763 Flower St, Glendale, CA, 91201190
160Glenair Head Office1211 Air Way, Glendale, CA, 91201150
161Gold Coast Ingredients2429 Yates Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040190
162Golden Bolt LLC9371 Canoga Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311120
163Golden State Foods Corp.640 S 6th Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746540
164Goodwill Industries1500 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001770
165Great Western Packaging, LLC8230 Haskell Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91406110
166Griffith Company Brea4000 Oak Grove Rd., Pasadena, CA, 9110360
167HACLA, Nickerson Gardens Apartments1590 E 114th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9005950
168Hacor, Inc.8506 Osage Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90045420
169Hain Celestial5630 Rickenbacker Rd, Bell, CA, 90201210
170Hannibal Industries3851 S Santa Fe Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058310
171Hanson Rivet13241 Weidner St, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
172Harbor Freight Tools26850 Agoura Rd, Agoura, CA, 9130130
173Harvest Farms Plant B45000 Yucca Ave, Lancaster, CA, 93534170
174Hawker Pacific Aerospace11240 Sherman Way, Sun Valley, CA, 91352410
175Henkels & McCoy, Inc.2840 Ficus St, Pomona, CA, 9176660
176HiRel Connectors #2260 York Pl, Claremont, CA, 91711120
177Holland Flower Market2000 E 27th St, Vernon, CA, 90058130
178Hollander Sleep Products8500 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660150
179Home Depot - Alhambra #6610500 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803450
180Home Depot - Cypress Park #66892055 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90065470
181Home Depot - Downey #66277121 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241310
182Home Depot - Hyde Park #10391830 W Slauson Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90047480
183Home Depot - Long Beach #1062751 E Spring St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755170
184Home Depot - Marina Del Rey #661112975 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90066150
185Home Depot - North Hollywood #661311600 Sherman Way, North Hollywood, CA, 91605550
186Home Depot - Panorama City #66447870 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CA, 91402460
187Home Depot - Van Nuys #666116800 Roscoe Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91406500
188Homeboy Industries130 Bruno St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001290
189Honda Performance Development, Inc.25145 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 9135560
190Honda, Downtown LA780 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90037110
191Honda, Goudy1400 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 9180160
192Honeywell Aerospace2525 W 190th St, Torrance, CA, 90504140
193Howard Building Corporation - Construction Site8687 Melrose Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90069180
194Howmet Aerospace #23000 Lomita Blvd, Torrance, CA, 90505550
195Huck International, Inc.900 E Watson Center Rd, Carson, CA, 90745290
196Hydra Electric Aerospace Manufacturing3151 N Kenwood St, Burbank, CA, 91505120
197Hydraulics International, Inc.9201 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
198Hydroform USA, Inc.2848 E 208th St, Carson, CA, 90810590
199IKEA Burbank600 Ikea Way, Burbank, CA, 91502470
200IKEA Carson20700 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA, 90746230
201Image First Health Care Laundry Specialist17818 S Figueroa St, Gardena, CA, 90248160
202IMC Powered By Parts Authority8901 Canoga Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304390
203Imperfect Foods, Walnut351 Cheryl Ln, Walnut, CA, 91789570
204In-N-Out Burger - Palmdale142 E Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CA, 9355070
205In-N-Out Burger - Pomona2505 S Garey Ave, Pomona, CA, 91766130
206In-N-Out Burger Warehouse13502 Hamburger Ln, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706480
207InClusion Services7255 Greenleaf Ave, Ste 20, Whittier, CA, 9060271
208Infiniti of Valencia24055 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135580
209Inland Kenworth1600 Washington Blvd, Montebello, CA, 90640110
210Integrated Food Service310 W Alondra Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90248360
211International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #19211 Norwalk Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670140
212International Paper Co. - Santa Fe Springs #211211 Greenstone Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670260
213IOG Products9737 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131130
214Iron Mountain Secure Destruction12128 Burke St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
215Jack in The Box #53091799 E Ave J, Lancaster, CA, 93535130
216Jamba Juice Compton200 Towne Center Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
217Jarrow Industries12246 Hawkins St, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
218JC Sales Commerce7030 E Slauson Ave, Commerce, CA, 90040360
219JC Sales Vernon2600 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058160
220JCPenney, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324270
221Jersey Mike's - Santa Clarita19159 Golden Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 9138740
222JP Original Corporation19101 E Walnut Dr N, City of Industry, CA, 9174840
223Kaiser Aluminum6250 Bandini Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90040240
224Kaiser Permanente Central Refill Pharmacy Center9521 Dalen St, Downey, CA, 90242470
225Kaiser Permanente Regional Lab4580 Electronics Pl, Los Angeles, CA, 9003980
226KDC One/Cosmetic Laboratories of America, Inc.20245 Sunburst St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311160
227Kellwood Apparel13071 Temple Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91746220
228Kia of Carson22020 Recreation Rd, Carson, CA, 90745360
229Kia of Cerritos18201 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703160
230Killer Merch9505 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311100
231King's Hawaiian Manufacturing Plant19161 Harborgate Way, Torrance, CA, 90501420
232Klune Industries7323 Coldwater Canyon Ave, North Hollywood, CA, 91605160
233Kohl's #60824200 Valencia Blvd, Valencia, CA, 9135590
234Kohl's #7901201 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91803130
235Kohl's #13761799 Hawthorne Blvd, Redondo Beach, CA, 90278180
236LA Apparel #31020 E 59th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90001570
237LA City Bureau of Street Lighting4550 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90029130
238LA City Parks - The Kleimer Building3900 Chevy Chase Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90039100
239LA County DCFS - Compton-Carson Office1 Civic Plaza Dr, Carson, CA, 90745280
240LA County DCFS - Covina Annex Regional Office1373 Center Court Dr, Covina, CA, 9172440
241LA County DCFS - Lancaster300 E Ave K6, Lancaster, CA, 93535240
242LA County DCFS - Metro North1933 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90007790
243LA County DCFS - San Dimas Office955 Overland Ct, Ste 100, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
244LA County DCFS - Santa Fe Springs10355 Slusher Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670230
245LA County DCFS - South LA Administration8300 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90044560
246LA County DCFS - Van Nuys7555 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91405210
247LA County DPSS - Inglewood, Customer Service Center II, 11th Floor9800 S La Cienega Blvd, 11th Floor, Inglewood, CA, 90301260
248LA County DPSS - South Special17600 B Santa Fe Ave, East Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90221540
249LA County DPSS - Warehouse, Logistics, and Asset Management Section13409 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670100
250LA County Library - Administrative Office7400 Imperial Hwy, Downey, CA, 90242130
251LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk12680 Corral Pl, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
252LA County Registrar-Recorder/County Clerk Norwalk12400 Imperial Hwy, Ste 2204, Norwalk, CA, 90650510
253LA County Sheriff's Department - East Los Angeles Station5019 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA, 90022360
254LA County Sheriff's Department - Industry Station150 N Hudson Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91744150
255Laborers' Local 300 Union2005 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000630
256LADWP - Northridge District18718 Rayen St, Northridge, CA, 91324130
257Lake Balboa Lifeguard Station6300 Balboa Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 9131630
258Lakin Tires West, Inc.15305 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
259Lance Camper43120 Venture St, Lancaster, CA, 93535450
260Langer's Juice Company16195 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745210
261LAPD 77th Street Community Police Station7600 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90003610
262LAPD Central Community Police Station251 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014580
263LAPD Foothill Community Police Station12760 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA, 91331370
264LAPD Headquarters100 W 1st St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012540
265LAPD Metropolitan Communications Dispatch Center100 N Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012190
266LAPD Newton Community Police Station3400 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90011890
267LAPD North Hollywood Community Police Station11640 Burbank Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91601550
268LAPD Northeast Community Police Station3353 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90065270
269LAPD Olympic Community Police Station1130 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90006480
270LAPD Rampart Community Police Station1401 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017490
271LAPD Southeast Community Police Station145 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90061720
272LAPD Southwest Community Police Station1546 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90062630
273LAPD Topanga Community Police Station21501 Schoenborn St, Canoga Park, CA, 91304310
274LAPD Van Nuys Community Police Station6240 Sylmar Ave, Van Nuys, CA, 91401240
275LAPD Wilshire Community Police Station4861 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90019360
276Law Offices of Steffanie Stelnick28001 Smyth Dr, Ste 101, Valencia, CA, 9135540
277Law Offices of Todd L Melnik20920 Warner Center Ln, Woodland Hills, CA, 9136730
278LAX Terminal 4 - American Airlines400 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 900452460
279LAX Terminal 5 - JetBlue Airways500 World Way, Los Angeles, CA, 9004570
280Level Furnishing888 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA, 90014160
281Lexus of Cerritos18800 Studebaker Rd, Cerritos, CA, 90703170
282Liberty Ambulance LLC9441 Washburn Rd, Downey, CA, 9024250
283Lincare21821 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131140
284Line 204 LLC12224 Montague St, Pacoima, CA, 91331110
285Little Caesars Pizza #5903751 S Workman St, San Fernando, CA, 9134070
286Los Altos Food Products, LLC450 Baldwin Park Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91746230
287Los Amigos Restaurant2825 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 9150540
288Los Angeles Dodgers LLC1000 Vin Scully Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90012121
289Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - Irwindale4775 Irwindale Ave, Irwindale, CA, 91706140
290Louis Vuitton US Manufacturing - San Dimas321 W Covina Blvd, San Dimas, CA, 91773150
291LYMI, Inc.2263 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058520
292Marathon Petroleum2350 E 223rd St, Carson, CA, 90810340
293Mark Ridley-Thomas Behavioral Health Center12021 Wilmington Ave, Bldg 18, Los Angeles, CA, 90059100
294Marshalls8880 Washington Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660170
295McDonald's #5999309 Slauson Ave, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660120
296McDonald's #14111133 N La Brea Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 90038120
297McDonald's #177915628 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA, 91745140
298McDonald's #11826101 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000360
299McDonald's #142834480 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023180
300McDonald's #2556511240 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA, 9133150
301McDonalds #1996410721 Atlantic Ave, Lynwood, CA, 90262120
302MedReach Ambulance1303 Kona Dr, Compton, CA, 9022030
303Meggitt Engine Systems12838 Saticoy St, North Hollywood, CA, 91605270
304Mercury Air Cargo Building 2136040 Avion Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90045490
305Mercury Air Cargo Building 2166041 W Imperial Hwy, Los Angeles, CA, 90045460
306Metro Division 13920 N Vignes St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012530
307Metro Division 18450 W Griffith St, Gardena, CA, 90248250
308Metropolitan Courthouse1945 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90007200
309Michael Kors Distribution Center3777 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 90601880
310Michaels Arts and Craft Store - Burbank1551 N Victory Pl, Burbank, CA, 91502110
311Michaels Distribution Center3501 W Ave H, Lancaster, CA, 93536120
312Miracle Works730 Los Angeles Ave, Monrovia, CA, 9101650
313Mission Foods Corp.5505 E Olympic Blvd, Commerce, CA, 900221110
314Mission Foods, Panorama14200 Arminta St, Panorama City, CA, 91402250
315Mistras8427 Atlantic Ave, Cudahy, CA, 90201320
316Mola, Inc.3226 E 44th St, Vernon, CA, 90058190
317Morley Construction Company5500 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90045710
318Morton Manufacturing201 E Ave K15, Lancaster, CA, 93535270
319Moss & Company Property Management - Zelzah Court Apartments9810 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA, 9132540
320National Notary Association9350 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311220
321National Rent A Car (Enterprise)9020 Aviation Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90301190
322National Wire & Cable Corp.136 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 90031100
323Nature's Produce3305 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058120
324NBC Universal - Mr. Mayer Production100 Universal City Plz, Bldg 5225, Universal City, CA, 91608120
325NBC Universal Stage 13900 Lankershim Blvd, Bldg 2230, Studio City, CA, 9160470
326Neiman Marcus-Beverly Hills9700 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA, 90212130
327New Century Plaza - South Tower2025 Ave of The Stars, Los Angeles, CA, 90067130
328New Hampshire Ball Bearings9700 Independence Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311410
329Nordstrom, Los Cerritos Center300 Los Cerritos Mall, Cerritos, CA, 90703290
330Nordstrom, Topanga Plaza21725 Victory Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303130
331Northridge Mills1901 1st St, San Fernando, CA, 91340120
332Northrop Grumman - Azusa1111 W 3rd St, Azusa, CA, 91702410
333Northrop Grumman - Palmdale3520 E Ave M, Palmdale, CA, 935505020
334Novacap LLC25111 Anza Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355330
335Novolex Zenith Bag17625 Railroad St, City of Industry, CA, 91748180
336Nowhere Calabasas, LLC Dba. Erewhon Market26767 Agoura Rd, Calabasas, CA, 91302260
337Ontic Engineering and Manufacturing, Inc.20400 Plummer St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311310
338OnTrac Shipping - Commerce5959 Randolph St, Commerce, CA, 90040660
339OnTrac Shipping Delivery Services11051 Pendleton St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352210
340Pactiv12500 Slauson Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670350
341Pals Eindelijk El Monte (Pals Inc)11645 Mcbean Dr, El Monte, CA, 9173250
342Panda Express #25218315 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Sun Valley, CA, 9135250
343Pankow Construction #28899 Beverly Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90048850
344Paramount Exclusive Insurance15760 Ventura Blvd, Encino, CA, 9143670
345Parkhouse Tires5960 Shull St, Bell Gardens, CA, 90201530
346PB Fasteners1700 W 132nd St, Gardena, CA, 90249290
347Performance Team LLC12816 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670150
348Pinto Express, Inc.1001 W Walnut St, Compton, CA, 9022070
349Pomona Police Department490 W Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA, 91766270
350Popcornopolis LLC3200 E Slauson Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058370
351Project Site, NFL Media Center900 District Dr, Inglewood, CA, 90301610
352Puritan Bakery1624 E Carson St, Carson, CA, 90745280
353Quality Custom Distribution14317 Lomitas Ave, La Puente, CA, 91746490
354R Planet Earth5300 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058230
355R3 Los Angeles15959 Piuma Ave, Cerritos, CA, 9070360
356Rancho Foods, Inc.2528 E 37th St, Vernon, CA, 90058380
357RC Furniture, Inc.1111 Jellick Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748270
358Remo, Inc.28101 Industry Dr, Valencia, CA, 91355210
359Revolve12889 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703280
360Reyes Coca-Cola Bottling1334 S Central Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90021840
361Rich Products Corp. Torrance22417 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA, 90502220
362Riedon, Inc.300 Cypress Ave, Alhambra, CA, 91801210
363Ritz Flooring, Inc.14909 Calvert St, Van Nuys, CA, 9141130
364Robert F. Chapman (Metal Fabrication)43100 Exchange Pl, Lancaster, CA, 93535330
365Roncelli Plastics330 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA, 91016260
366Rose & Shore, Inc.5151 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058160
367Rose Hills Memorial Park and Mortuary3888 Workman Mill Rd, Whittier, CA, 9060190
368Ross Bindery15310 Spring Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670140
369RTC Aerospace20409 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311470
370Rudolph and Sletten Project, The Rise Koreatown3525 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA, 90005150
371Russel Westbrook Car Dealership6110 Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401190
372Sam's Club #264901 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA, 91731320
373Santa Monica Public Safety Facility333 Olympic Dr, Santa Monica, CA, 90401200
374Saunders Midwest NUPLA LLC11912 Sheldon St, Sun Valley, CA, 91352270
375Schrey & Sons Mold Co., Inc.24735 Rockefeller Ave, Valencia, CA, 9135530
376Seafood City Supermarket West Covina1525 E Amar Rd, West Covina, CA, 91792130
377See's Candies (La Cienega Manufacturing)3243 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016150
378See's Candies Carson20600 S Alameda St, Carson, CA, 90810300
379Senior Aerospace SSP2980 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504770
380Signal Products, Inc.4270 S Maywood Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005830
381Simplify Optics24844 Ave Rockefeller, Valencia, CA, 91355160
382Smithfield3049 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 900587270
383Snak King16150 Stephens St, City of Industry, CA, 91745290
384Southland Box Company4201 Fruitland Ave, Vernon, CA, 90058120
385Space X Corporation1 Rocket Rd, Hawthorne, CA, 9025030
386Spears Manufacturing Company15853 Olden St, Sylmar, CA, 91342420
387Sprouts Farmers Market #2361011 N San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA, 91504130
388Sprouts Farmers Market #2726607 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307160
389Sprouts Farmers Market #4118985 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90034160
390Sprouts Farmers Market #4181375 Foothill Blvd, La Verne, CA, 9175050
391Square-H Brands, Inc.2731 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058200
392St. Peter Chanel Parish12001 214th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA, 90716100
393Star Nail / Cuccio29120 Ave Paine, Valencia, CA, 91355330
394Starbucks Mission Hills11109 Sepulveda Blvd, Mission Hills, CA, 9134550
395Stonefire Grill #26405 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA, 91307170
396Subway #49544954 Van Nuys Blvd, 107, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140330
397Sunrider1461 Francisco St, Torrance, CA, 90501230
398Superior Court of California - Stanley Mosk Courthouse111 N Hill St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012610
399Superior Grocers #114151 S Hacienda Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 9174590
400Superior Lithographics, Inc.3055 Bandini Blvd, Vernon, CA, 90058200
401Tamarack Studios8615 Tamarack Ave, Sun Valley, CA, 91352170
402Target #1842120 W Main St, Alhambra, CA, 91801560
403Target #1895600 Whittier Blvd, Commerce, CA, 90022250
404Target #1905700 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
405Target #2902169 W Redondo Beach Blvd, Gardena, CA, 90247130
406Target #2998840 Corbin Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324300
407Target #10333100 Baldwin Park Blvd, Baldwin Park, CA, 91706200
408Target #13063535 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90016650
409Target #13075711 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91411400
410Target #130914920 Raymer St, Van Nuys, CA, 91405470
411Target #13293471 W Century Blvd, Inglewood, CA, 90303450
412Target #14082626 Colorado Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90041300
413Target #14113600 Rosemead Blvd, Rosemead, CA, 91770510
414Target #142412051 Imperial Hwy, Norwalk, CA, 90650320
415Target #18847100 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046490
416Target #21436700 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA, 91303150
417Target #2319950 E 33rd St, Signal Hill, CA, 90755400
418Target #235038019 47th St E, Palmdale, CA, 93552190
419Target #2776735 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90017250
420Techmer PM18420 S Laurel Park Rd, Rancho Dominguez, CA, 90220330
421Tempur-Sealy Mattress Company825 Ajax Ave, City of Industry, CA, 91748210
422TFC Manufacturing, Inc.4001 Watson Plaza Dr, Lakewood, CA, 90712220
423The American Bottling Company3220 E 26th St, Vernon, CA, 90058100
424The Austin Company-Aerojet Rocketdyne8900 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA, 91304110
425The Gill Corporation4056 Easy St, Bldg 1, El Monte, CA, 91731160
426The Habit Burger Grill - Chatsworth9243 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
427The Habit Burger Grill - South Gate4791 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 9028040
428The Huntington Library, Art Museum, and Botanical Gardens1151 Oxford Rd, San Marino, CA, 91108100
429Thibiant International, Inc.20320 Prairie St, Chatsworth, CA, 91311790
430TK Services6118 Alcoa Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005870
431Toyota of Downey, Penske9136 Firestone Blvd, Downey, CA, 90241260
432Toyota, Frontier23621 Creekside Rd, Valencia, CA, 91355140
433Trader Joe's Granada Hills11114 Balboa Blvd, Granada Hills, CA, 9134450
434Trader Joe's Los Angeles - Olympic Blvd11755 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90064210
435Trader Joe's North Hollywood6130 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA, 91606230
436Trader Joe's Studio City11976 Ventura Blvd, Studio City, CA, 91604130
437Transdev-Foothill Transit5640 Peck Rd, Arcadia, CA, 91006530
438U-Haul Moving & Storage #71302617959 E Valley Blvd, City of Industry, CA, 91744100
439Universal Warehouse Company2850 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA, 90745140
440UPS - Bell4700 Eastern Ave, Bell, CA, 90201120
441UPS - Boyle Trailer Shop, Vernon4925 S Boyle Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005840
442UPS - Cerritos13233 Moore St, Cerritos, CA, 90703660
443UPS - Compton1430 N Mckinley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90059140
444UPS - La Mirada16301 Trojan Way, La Mirada, CA, 90638280
445UPS - Olympic Hub1201 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90015370
446VACCO Industries10350 Vacco St, South El Monte, CA, 91733520
447Vallarta Supermarket #89136 Sepulveda Blvd, North Hills, CA, 91343420
448Vallarta Supermarket #2419725 Vanowen St, Winnetka, CA, 91306210
449Vallarta Supermarket #253425 Whittier Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023120
450Vallarta Supermarket #269011 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA, 9133180
451Vallarta Supermarkets Corporate Office10147 San Fernando Rd, Pacoima, CA, 91331220
452Valley Thrift Store - Azusa777 W Foothill Blvd, Azusa, CA, 9170260
453Value Valley Center13630 Victory Blvd, Van Nuys, CA, 91401290
454Vance & Hines13861 Rosecrans Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 9067050
455Vans Distribution Center15700 Shoemaker Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670280
456Vege-Kurl412 W Cypress St, Glendale, CA, 91204170
457Veggie Grill - Toluca Lake4300 W Riverside Dr, Burbank, CA, 9150590
458Vernon Sales, Inc.2788 E Vernon Ave, Vernon, CA, 9005890
459Vista Sotheby's International Realty16 Malaga Cove Plz, Palos Verdes Estates, CA, 9027440
460Vons West Hollywood8969 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90069250
461Voyant Beauty9250 Mason Ave, Chatsworth, CA, 91311150
462Waste Management - Azusa Transfer Station and Recycling Center1501 W Gladstone St, Azusa, CA, 9170270
463Wells Fargo Bank - El Monte9000 Flair Dr, El Monte, CA, 91731320
464Westlake Financial Services29851 Agoura Rd, Agoura Hills, CA, 9130140
465Whole Foods Market, 23rd & Wilshire Blvd2201 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA, 90403290
466Whole Foods Market, Beverly Hills239 N Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA, 90210100
467Whole Foods Market, Burbank3401 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA, 91505140
468Whole Foods Market, Downtown LA788 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90017190
469Whole Foods Market, Glendale331 N Glendale Ave, Glendale, CA, 91206120
470Whole Foods Market, Porter Ranch20209 Rinaldi St, Porter Ranch, CA, 91326110
471Whole Foods Market, Sherman Oaks14311 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA, 91423300
472Whole Foods Market, West Hollywood7871 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA, 90046140
473Whole Foods Market, Westwood1050 Gayley Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90024120
474Whole Foods Market, Woodland Hills21347 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA, 91364140
475Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc.13409 Orden Dr, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670180
476Wood Ranch BBQ and Grill, Northridge Fashion Center9301 Tampa Ave, Northridge, CA, 91324120
477Woodpecker Cabinets21512 Nordhoff St, Chatsworth, CA, 9131150
478Woodward HRT, Inc.25200 Rye Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA, 91355670
479World Oil Corp.9302 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA, 90280110
480World Variety Produce, Inc.5325 S Soto St, Vernon, CA, 90058240
481XPO Logistics Santa Fe Springs12903 Lakeland Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA, 90670120
482Yummy Foods Sunset3607 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90026100
483Zara3306 Glendale Galleria, Glendale, CA, 9121030
Total138242

These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Non-Residential settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19. Non-Residential settings include workplaces, food and retail stores, and places of worship. Non-staff generally include persons served by the respective facility such as visitors, patrons, congregants, and vendors. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Los Angeles County Homeless Service Settings Meeting the Criteria of At Least One Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Case

Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH)

ObsSetting NameSetting TypeNumber of Confirmed StaffNumber of Confirmed Non-StaffTotal Deaths
1A Bridge Home - Casa AzulHomeless Shelter120
2A Bridge Home - EubankHomeless Shelter100
3A Bridge Home - St. Andrew'sHomeless Shelter220
4A New Direction Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter171
5Abundant Blessings From Above - 62nd StHomeless Shelter070
6Abundant Blessings From Above 2412Homeless Shelter010
7Anita May Rosenstein Campus LGBT CenterHomeless Shelter300
8Ascencia Homeless ShelterHomeless Shelter2120
9Aviva Family and Children's Services - Wallis HouseHomeless Shelter020
10Ballington PlazaHomeless Shelter010
11Bassett Park Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter190
12Boyd HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
13Bridge Housing For WomenHomeless Shelter430
14Bridge Taper ShelterHomeless Shelter240
15Bridge To HomeHomeless Shelter011
16Bryant Temple Women's Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter190
17C3 Skid RowHomeless Service Provider730
18Canaan House Family Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
19Cardinal Manning CenterHomeless Shelter151
20Casa de VidaHomeless Shelter480
21Charles Cobb ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing120
22CloverfieldHomeless Shelter400
23Connections For WomenHomeless Shelter0110
24Connections For Women 88th StreetHomeless Shelter250
25Connections For Women 116th StreetHomeless Shelter060
26Connections For Women Colden AveHomeless Shelter060
27Connections For Women Main StreetHomeless Shelter010
28Courtland HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
29Covenant HouseHomeless Shelter7100
30Crescent Hotel ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
31Desert Mac FacilityHomeless Shelter030
32Downtown Women's CenterHomeless Shelter500
33Downtown Women's Center (SRO)Single Room Occupancy Housing300
34Echo Park Recreation Center ShelterHomeless Shelter110
35Elden HouseHomeless Shelter130
36Ellis HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
37Encampment - Boyle Heights #2Homeless Encampment010
38Encampment - Central LAHomeless Encampment010
39Encampment - Central LA #5Homeless Encampment050
40Encampment - Central LA #8Homeless Encampment020
41Encampment - Central LA #10Homeless Encampment010
42Encampment - Central LA #12Homeless Encampment010
43Encampment - Central LA #13Homeless Encampment010
44Encampment - Central LA #18Homeless Encampment020
45Encampment - Central LA #20Homeless Encampment010
46Encampment - Central LA #21Homeless Encampment010
47Encampment - Central LA #22Homeless Encampment010
48Encampment - Central LA #23Homeless Encampment010
49Encampment - Central LA #24Homeless Encampment010
50Encampment - Central LA #27Homeless Encampment010
51Encampment - Central LA #30Homeless Encampment010
52Encampment - Central LA #32Homeless Encampment010
53Encampment - Central LA #34Homeless Encampment010
54Encampment - Central LA #35Homeless Encampment010
55Encampment - Central LA #36Homeless Encampment010
56Encampment - Central LA #37Homeless Shelter010
57Encampment - Central LA #38Homeless Encampment010
58Encampment - ComptonHomeless Encampment070
59Encampment - DowneyHomeless Encampment010
60Encampment - Eagle RockHomeless Encampment210
61Encampment - East HollywoodHomeless Encampment010
62Encampment - East Hollywood #2Homeless Encampment010
63Encampment - East LA #2Homeless Encampment010
64Encampment - Hacienda HeightsHomeless Encampment020
65Encampment - Highland ParkHomeless Encampment010
66Encampment - Hollywood #5Homeless Encampment010
67Encampment - Hollywood #9Homeless Encampment010
68Encampment - Hollywood #10Homeless Encampment010
69Encampment - Lincoln Heights #3Homeless Encampment010
70Encampment - Lincoln Heights #4Homeless Encampment010
71Encampment - LynwoodHomeless Encampment010
72Encampment - MacArthur ParkHomeless Encampment1141
73Encampment - Mission Hills #1Homeless Encampment010
74Encampment - Montecito HeightsHomeless Encampment010
75Encampment - Montecito Heights #2Homeless Encampment100
76Encampment - North Hollywood #3Homeless Encampment010
77Encampment - North Hollywood Studio CityHomeless Encampment020
78Encampment - Norwalk #2Homeless Encampment020
79Encampment - Panorama City #2Homeless Encampment010
80Encampment - Redondo BeachHomeless Encampment010
81Encampment - Safe Parking GlassellHomeless Encampment010
82Encampment - Safe Parking ResedaHomeless Encampment010
83Encampment - Safe Parking SPA 1Homeless Encampment300
84Encampment - San FernandoHomeless Encampment010
85Encampment - San Pedro #2Homeless Encampment040
86Encampment - Santa MonicaHomeless Encampment030
87Encampment - Santa Monica #2Homeless Encampment030
88Encampment - Signal HillHomeless Encampment010
89Encampment - Signal Hill #2Homeless Encampment010
90Encampment - South Gate #2Homeless Encampment020
91Encampment - South LA #9Homeless Encampment020
92Encampment - South LA #10Homeless Encampment030
93Encampment - South LA #11Homeless Encampment010
94Encampment - South LA #12Homeless Encampment010
95Encampment - South LA #13Homeless Encampment010
96Encampment - South LA #14Homeless Encampment010
97Encampment - South LA #15Homeless Encampment010
98Encampment - South LA #16Homeless Encampment010
99Encampment - South LA #17Homeless Encampment010
100Encampment - VeniceHomeless Encampment010
101Encampment - West LA #1Homeless Encampment010
102Encampment - West LA #4Homeless Encampment040
103Encampment - WestmontHomeless Encampment010
104Encampment - Wilmington #4Homeless Encampment010
105Eugene ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing2111
106Exodus BroadwayHomeless Shelter060
107Fair Opportunity For ChangeHomeless Shelter010
108Fair Opportunity For Change #2Homeless Shelter010
109Fair Opportunity For Change #3Homeless Shelter110
110First To Serve - CoronadoHomeless Shelter100
111First To Serve - Mid City 3 ShelterHomeless Shelter030
112First To Serve - San PedroHomeless Shelter100
113First To Serve - VermontHomeless Shelter010
114First To Serve - VernonHomeless Shelter870
115Florence ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
116Friendship AuditoriumHomeless Shelter810
117Good Shepherd HawkesHomeless Shelter020
118Good Shepherd LanguilleHomeless Shelter010
119Grupo Empezar de Las Tinieblas A La LuzHomeless Shelter010
120Harbor Interfaith - A Bridge Home San PedroHomeless Shelter220
121Harbor Interfaith 8th StreetHomeless Shelter300
122Harbor Interfaith 9th StreetHomeless Service Provider600
123Harbor Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center160
124Hart HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
125HOLA Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center120
126Holliday's Helping HandsHomeless Shelter400
127Home at Last - Athens ParkHomeless Shelter340
128Home at Last - VermontHomeless Shelter030
129Homes For LifeHomeless Shelter010
130Hope of The Valley - A Bridge Home Van NuysHomeless Shelter9121
131Hope of The Valley - North HollywoodHomeless Shelter020
132Hope of The Valley - Pacoima Winter ShelterHomeless Shelter510
133Hope of The Valley - The LandingHomeless Shelter010
134HOPICS - Long Beach AveHomeless Shelter100
135House of Hope Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter010
136Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - LARecuperative Care Center100
137Illumination Foundation Recuperative Care - Santa Fe SpringsRecuperative Care Center9190
138Inland Valley Council of ChurchesHomeless Shelter130
139Jovenes - The VillageHomeless Shelter030
140Jovenes - Union Ave.Homeless Shelter100
141Kensington Campus - Interim HousingHomeless Shelter310
142La JollaSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
143LAMP VillageHomeless Shelter200
144Las Americas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing240
145Las Palomas HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing400
146Los Angeles Mission - Anne Douglas CenterHomeless Shelter100
147Los Angeles Mission - Men's ShelterHomeless Shelter010
148Los Angeles Room and BoardHomeless Shelter0100
149Luz En El PensamientoHomeless Shelter120
150Marshal HouseHomeless Shelter010
151Martin Luther King Junior Recuperative Care CenterRecuperative Care Center17191
152Motorcycle Riders For Homeless ParoleesHomeless Shelter060
153Ms. Hazel's House - 60th StreetHomeless Shelter010
154Ms. Hazel's House - 67th StreetHomeless Shelter010
155Ms. Hazel's House - 74th StreetHomeless Shelter030
156Ms. Hazel's House - 76th StreetHomeless Shelter040
157Ms. Hazel's House - Crocker StreetHomeless Shelter050
158Ms. Hazel's House - Edgehill DriveHomeless Shelter200
159Ms. Hazel's House - Ruthelen StreetHomeless Shelter040
160Ms. Hazel's House - Wall StreetHomeless Shelter220
161My Friend's PlaceHomeless Service Provider300
162National Health FoundationRecuperative Care Center110
163Neffertiti's HousingHomeless Shelter010
164New Directions For VeteransHomeless Shelter6150
165New Hope Temporary ShelterHomeless Shelter210
166New ReflectionsHomeless Shelter120
167Norbo HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
168Pacoima PlaceSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
169Pan Pacific Park Recreation CenterHomeless Shelter100
170PATH - A Bridge Home HollywoodHomeless Shelter010
171PATH - A Bridge Home Los FelizHomeless Shelter3100
172PATH - A Bridge Home VeniceHomeless Shelter100
173PATH - LodiHomeless Shelter011
174PATH - Madison Interim HousingHomeless Shelter040
175Pathways To HomeHomeless Shelter130
176Pathways Transitional HousingHomeless Shelter080
177Prentice HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
178Produce HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing020
179Prototypes - Bridge HousingHomeless Shelter030
180Proyecto Pastoral - Dolores MissionHomeless Shelter110
181Rainbow ApartmentsSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
182Rossmore HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing100
183Russ HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing640
184S. Mark Taper Foundation Family Living CenterHomeless Shelter160
185Safe Landing For FamiliesHomeless Shelter070
186Safe Sleep ProgramHomeless Encampment120
187Salvation Army A Bridge Home Imperial HighwayHomeless Shelter690
188Salvation Army Aetna Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter070
189Salvation Army Bell ShelterHomeless Shelter12341
190Salvation Army Bell Shelter, JWCH Recuperative Care ProgramRecuperative Care Center710
191Salvation Army Booth HomeHomeless Shelter010
192Salvation Army Lily's PlaceHomeless Shelter100
193San Fernando Valley Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter360
194Sanborn HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
195Serenity Recuperative CareRecuperative Care Center210
196Serenity Recuperative Care - Lakeview TerraceHomeless Shelter100
197Shouridge HouseHomeless Shelter020
198Shull HouseHomeless Shelter010
199Simone HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
200Solar Recuperative CareHomeless Shelter011
201South LA Women's ShelterHomeless Shelter020
202St. Agnes HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
203St. George HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
204St. Joseph Center - PalmsHomeless Service Provider300
205St. Mark's HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
206Steinmetz ShelterHomeless Shelter010
207Testimonial Community Love Center - 5721Homeless Shelter050
208The ArroyoHomeless Shelter200
209The King EdwardSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
210The Madison HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
211The People Concern El PuenteHomeless Shelter020
212The Silver VillaHomeless Shelter010
213The T-HouseHomeless Shelter120
214The Whole Child Interim Safe Families ShelterHomeless Shelter200
215TLP TaftHomeless Shelter010
216Transitional Living Program - LancasterHomeless Shelter040
217Turning Point HousingHomeless Shelter010
218Union Rescue MissionHomeless Shelter2221
219US Veterans Initiative, InglewoodHomeless Shelter7140
220Valerio HouseHomeless Shelter010
221Valley Oasis - 60th StHomeless Shelter010
222Valley Oasis - Family Access CenterHomeless Service Provider300
223Ward HotelSingle Room Occupancy Housing010
224Weingart CenterHomeless Shelter010
225Weingart Center - AB109Homeless Shelter010
226Weingart Center - DHSHomeless Shelter010
227Weingart Center - RSAAPHomeless Shelter100
228Weingart Center - THPHomeless Shelter010
229Weingart Civic Center A Bridge HomeHomeless Shelter160
230Whittier Narrows Shower EventHomeless Hygiene Center090
231Whittier Senior CenterHomeless Shelter2120
232Women's Care CottageHomeless Shelter110
233Zahn Memorial CenterHomeless Shelter021
Total24964012
(1) Represents a setting's first open investigation.
(2) Represents a setting with a second open investigation.
The number of confirmed residents and staff reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing, supervising, and closing the investigation. Homeless Service Settings include interim housing, shelters, encampments, and single room units, and service providers supporting People Experiencing Homelessness (PEH). This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the setting.

Los Angeles County Educational Settings Meeting the Criteria of Three or More Laboratory-confirmed COVID-19 Cases

ObsSetting NameAddressTotal Confirmed StaffTotal Confirmed Students
1Amir Family Child Care5218 Sylmar Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA, 9140136
2Antelope Valley College, CTE Cohort3041 W Ave K, Lancaster, CA, 9353623
3Bell Senior High, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center4328 Bell Ave, Bell, CA, 9020190
4Bellflower II Child Development Center14523 Bellflower Blvd, Bellflower, CA, 9070622
5Blessed Sacrament School6641 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9002830
6Bright Horizons at The Water Garden1620 26th St, Ste 1020 N, Santa Monica, CA, 9040447
7Bruin Plate, UCLA350 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024100
8California Polytechnic State University, Pomona - Animal Unit3801 W Temple Ave, Pomona, CA, 9176813
9Campus Residential 4, UCLA351 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 90024014
10Canyon View School, McKinley Schools180 Via Verde, Ste 200, San Dimas, CA, 9177341
11Carrillo Family Child Care1227 E 76th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9000123
12Cruz Family Childcare3741 Military Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9003412
13Del Alamo Y de Romana Child Care16412 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA, 9134460
14Drew Child Development Center9200 Maie Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000232
15Edison Around The Bell Program (Burbank Unified School District)921 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA, 9150630
16Fernald Child Care Center320 Charles E Young Dr W, Los Angeles, CA, 9002430
17Fountain Day School1128 N Orange Grove Ave, West Hollywood, CA, 9004613
18Gage Middle School, LAUSD Grab & Go Distribution Center2880 E Gage Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025580
19Gladstone High School1340 N Enid Ave, Covina, CA, 9172240
20Harry Pregerson Child Care Center255 E Temple St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001223
21Hart High School, William S. Hart Union High School District24825 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA, 9132170
22Hillery T Broadous Elementary, LAUSD12561 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA, 9133130
23Holy Angels School360 Campus Dr, Arcadia, CA, 9100753
24Holy Martyrs Armenian Preschool16617 Parthenia St, North Hills, CA, 9134386
25Huntington Park Senior High, LAUSD6020 Miles Ave, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
26Jim Gilliam Childcare4000 S La Brea Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9000840
27Kadima Day School, West Hills7011 Shoup Ave, West Hills, CA, 9130724
28LAC+USC Employees Children's Center1401 N Mission Rd, Los Angeles, CA, 9003350
29LAUSD Procurement Services Support Center8525 Rex Rd, Pico Rivera, CA, 90660490
30Little Sunshine Preschool2401 W Valley Blvd, Alhambra, CA, 9180313
31Oaks Christian School Westlake Village31749 La Tienda Rd, Westlake Village, CA, 9136204
32Off Campus Neighborhood, USC S. Figueroa StLos Angeles, CA226
33Rendezvous Café, UCLA330 De Neve Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90024130
34Rowland Unified School District, Transportation Services Department1010 Otterbein Ave, Rowland Heights, CA, 9174840
35Saugus High School21900 Centurion Way, Santa Clarita, CA, 9135030
36South Gate High School, LAUSD3351 Firestone Blvd, South Gate, CA, 90280200
37Stepping Stones Family Child Care5047 W 21st St, Los Angeles, CA, 9001641
38Tierra Bonita Elementary, Eastside Union School District44820 27th St E, E, Lancaster, CA, 9353540
39Tiny Thinkers Preschool15737 Parthenia St, North Hills, CA, 9134342
40Trinity Classical Academy28310 Kelly Johnson Pkwy, Valencia, CA, 9135554
41UCLA Facilities731 Charles E Young Dr S, Los Angeles, CA, 90095410
42UCLA Mail Distribution555 Westwood Plz, Level B, Los Angeles, CA, 9009550
43UEI College Encino5445 Balboa Blvd, Encino, CA, 91316231
44UEI College Huntington Park6055 Pacific Blvd, Huntington Park, CA, 9025550
45USC Athletics 21031 W 34th St, Los Angeles, CA, 9008907
46USC Department of Public Safety 23667 McClintock Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008930
47USC Facilities Management Services 21441 Eastlake Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 9008940
48Van Nuys Early Education Center14350 Sylvan St, Van Nuys, CA, 9140152
49Wagon Wheel School653 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 9000424
50Woodrow Wilson Senior High, LAUSD4500 Multnomah St, Los Angeles, CA, 9003260
Total292146
These data are dynamic and may not reflect real-time investigation counts for these setting. Data will change based on daily information gathered by public health investigators overseeing and supervising the investigation. Data reflect aggregate counts abstracted from vCMR's COVID-19 outbreak details for current COVID-19 outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Educational settings are included on this list if there is a cluster of respiratory illness in persons associated with the setting including at least three persons who have tested positive for COVID-19 in a 14-day period and are epidemiologically linked. This list is intended to inform the public of the current COVID-19 community outbreaks in Los Angeles County. Inclusion on this list does not suggest neglect or wrongdoing on the part of the facility.

Citations Issued Due to Lack of Compliance with Health Officer Order

Update

Adobe Reader

Note: PDF documents on this site were created using Adobe Acrobat 5.0 or later. Document functionality may be reduced if you are using an earlier version (4.x or less). Get the latest version of Adobe Acrobat.



Public Health has made reasonable efforts to provide accurate translation. However, no computerized translation is perfect and is not intended to replace traditional translation methods. If questions arise concerning the accuracy of the information, please refer to the English edition of the website, which is the official version.

Los Angeles County Seal: Enriching lives through effective and caring services